Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 22 Mayo 12:00finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

Marcos Fernández
Gol de penalti

Marcos Fernández

7
Sorroche
Gol

Sorroche

61
Sorroche
Gol

Sorroche

83

TARJETAS

36
T. Amarilla

Mateo García

Mateo García
Marcos Fernández
T. Amarilla

Marcos Fernández

36
39
T. Amarilla

Carlos López

Carlos López
Sorroche
T. Amarilla

Sorroche

51

SUSTITUCIONES

58
Antonio Enrique
58
Sale del partido

Mateo García

Mateo García
G. Del Castillo
Sale del partido

G. Del Castillo

67
Carlos León
Sale del partido

Carlos León

67
Diao
Entra

Diao

67
Cantarero
Entra

Cantarero

67
E. Fernández
67
Vázquez
Sale del partido

Vázquez

67
72
Sale del partido

Ale Sánchez

Ale Sánchez
72
Entra

Marco

Marco
72
Entra

Isma Naranjo

Isma Naranjo
72
Curro Gutiérrez
72
Sale del partido

Baldo Escribano

Baldo Escribano
72
Sale del partido

Adri Jiménez

Adri Jiménez
Manu Morillo
Entra

Manu Morillo

75
Mario Peregrina
Sale del partido

Mario Peregrina

75
Sergio Tena
Entra

Sergio Tena

85
Ángel Ortiz
Sale del partido

Ángel Ortiz

85
87
Sale del partido

Carlos López

Carlos López
87
Entra

I. Luque

I. Luque

TABLAS | Jornada 42

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
91 34 29 4 1 144 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
87 34 27 6 1 108 29
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
75 34 23 6 5 79 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
57 34 17 6 11 51 49
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
57 34 16 9 9 65 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
56 34 15 11 8 50 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 59 50
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
47 34 12 11 11 43 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 34 10 13 11 53 71
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 34 11 10 13 34 44
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
39 34 11 6 17 48 65
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
36 34 9 9 16 39 59
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
31 34 8 7 19 34 63
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 34 7 7 20 24 64
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
27 34 5 12 17 29 61
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
26 34 6 8 20 33 77
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 34 6 7 21 35 72
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 34 6 6 22 24 78

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19