Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 15 Mayo 12:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

M. Fuente
Gol

M. Fuente

44
Pablo Ares
82

TARJETAS

62
T. Amarilla

Óscar Maza

Óscar Maza
D. Aranda
T. Amarilla

D. Aranda

73
Marco
T. Amarilla

Marco

86

SUSTITUCIONES

Nico Pereira
Entra

Nico Pereira

46
Adrián Fernández
Sale del partido

Adrián Fernández

46
60
Entra

F. Cobo

F. Cobo
60
Sale del partido

Fernandez

Fernandez
M. Fuente
Sale del partido

M. Fuente

65
D. Aranda
Entra

D. Aranda

65
72
Sale del partido

Samuel Calera

Samuel Calera
72
Entra

Pablo Gomez

Pablo Gomez
Jaime Coballes
79
Nacho Estrada
Sale del partido

Nacho Estrada

79
80
Javier González
80
Sale del partido

Javier Garcia

Javier Garcia
Masai
Entra

Masai

82
Borja González
Sale del partido

Borja González

82

TABLAS | Jornada 33

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
88 33 28 4 1 138 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
84 33 26 6 1 104 27
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
72 33 22 6 5 74 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
54 33 16 6 11 47 46
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
54 33 15 9 9 61 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
53 33 14 11 8 49 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
52 33 14 10 9 57 46
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
44 33 11 11 11 41 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
43 33 10 13 10 52 69
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
40 33 10 10 13 32 43
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
39 33 11 6 16 48 64
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
36 33 9 9 15 39 54
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 33 8 7 18 33 61
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 33 7 7 19 24 62
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
27 33 5 12 16 29 55
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 33 6 8 19 33 73
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 33 6 7 20 32 68
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 33 5 6 22 22 77

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19