Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Mar 18:00finalizado4
  • 1

GOLES

Lobete
Gol

Lobete

48
R. Navarro
55
X. Alkain
Gol

X. Alkain

83

TARJETAS

52
T. Amarilla

Alex Balboa

Alex Balboa

SUSTITUCIONES

62
Sale del partido

Sergi García

Sergi García
62
Entra

Guti

Guti
62
Sale del partido

G. Gagua

G. Gagua
62
Entra

Abde

Abde
Olasagasti
Entra

Olasagasti

67
A. Martin
Sale del partido

A. Martin

67
X. Alkain
Entra

X. Alkain

67
B. Turrientes
Sale del partido

B. Turrientes

67
76
Sale del partido

Victor López

Victor López
76
Entra

A. Tirlea

A. Tirlea
76
Sale del partido

M. Berlanga

M. Berlanga
76
Entra

J. Martinez

J. Martinez
J. Karrikaburu
76
R. Navarro
Sale del partido

R. Navarro

76
A. Aranzabe
Entra

A. Aranzabe

76
Urko
Sale del partido

Urko

76
Aldasoro
Entra

Aldasoro

76
Álex Petxa
Sale del partido

Álex Petxa

76
79
Ekhiotz Orobio
79
Sale del partido

Alan Godoy

Alan Godoy

OTROS

A. Martin
Asistencia

A. Martin

55

TABLAS | Jornada 22

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo Vetusta,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga