Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 10 Sep 19:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

73
Gol

Oier

Oier

TARJETAS

16
T. Amarilla

X. Olabegoya

X. Olabegoya
27
T. Amarilla

K. Chamorro

K. Chamorro
39
T. Amarilla

I. Carrascosa

I. Carrascosa
39
T. Amarilla

Oier

Oier
A. Echezarreta
T. Amarilla

A. Echezarreta

52
H. Rodriguez
T. Amarilla

H. Rodriguez

71
81
T. Amarilla

R. Ngui

R. Ngui
G. Gorosabel
T. Amarilla

G. Gorosabel

84
86
T. Amarilla

O. Huestamendia

O. Huestamendia
I. Ruiz
T. Amarilla

I. Ruiz

87
88
T. Amarilla

U. Estebanez

U. Estebanez
89
T. Amarilla

I. Velasco

I. Velasco

SUSTITUCIONES

29
O. Huestamendia
29
Sale del partido

U. Anguita

U. Anguita
54
Sale del partido

X. Olabegoya

X. Olabegoya
54
N. Mantzizidor
G. Gorosabel
Entra

G. Gorosabel

57
B. Arruti
Sale del partido

B. Arruti

57
A. Segurola
Sale del partido

A. Segurola

57
U. Ayo
Entra

U. Ayo

57
J. Sarabia
Sale del partido

J. Sarabia

57
I. Ruiz
Entra

I. Ruiz

57
58
Entra

J. Andoni

J. Andoni
58
Sale del partido

K. Castrillejo

K. Castrillejo
A. Nores
Sale del partido

A. Nores

66
A. Madina
Entra

A. Madina

66
68
Sale del partido

H. Ruiz

H. Ruiz
68
Entra

R. Ngui

R. Ngui
68
Sale del partido

I. Carrascosa

I. Carrascosa
68
Entra

E. Perez

E. Perez
I. Cabo
Entra

I. Cabo

73
M. Ibarrondo
Sale del partido

M. Ibarrondo

73

TABLAS | Jornada 1

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 5 1
2 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 0
3 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
4 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
5 Lugo Sub 19.
Lugo Sub 19.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
6 Porriño Indu.
Porriño Indu.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
7 UD Ourense S.
UD Ourense S.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
8 Choco Sub 19
Choco Sub 19
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 3 3
9 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 3 3
10 RC Deportivo.
RC Deportivo.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
11 Valladares S.
Valladares S.
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 0 0
12 Alondras Sub.
Alondras Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
13 Atlético Cor.
Atlético Cor.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
14 Calasanz Sub.
Calasanz Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
15 Xuventude Or.
Xuventude Or.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
16 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
17 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 5
18 CD Conxo Sub.
CD Conxo Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 4