Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 24 Sep 13:00finalizado2
  • 4

GOLES

SUSTITUCIONES

V. Prigodich
Entra

V. Prigodich

46
A. Miroevski
Sale del partido

A. Miroevski

46
Y. Oreshkevich
46
Naby Camara
Sale del partido

Naby Camara

46
R. Zheleznyy
Entra

R. Zheleznyy

46
Hampus Söderström
Sale del partido

Hampus Söderström

46
A. Stashevsky
46
K. Tsepenkov
Sale del partido

K. Tsepenkov

46
53
Sale del partido

Gitselev Z.

Gitselev Z.
53
Entra

R. Piletskiy

R. Piletskiy
53
Sale del partido

M. Gaevoy

M. Gaevoy
53
Entra

M. Svidinsky

M. Svidinsky
Ignat Martyug
Sale del partido

Ignat Martyug

74
R. Belov
Entra

R. Belov

74
76
Sale del partido

A. Shumansky

A. Shumansky
76
A. Shvedchikov
80
Sale del partido

V. Dergachev

V. Dergachev
80
Entra

V. Golovko

V. Golovko
80
Entra

E. Osipov

E. Osipov
80
Sale del partido

A. Blotsky

A. Blotsky
D. Lesnyak
Sale del partido

D. Lesnyak

86
A. Sidorik
Entra

A. Sidorik

86
I. Tishurov
Sale del partido

I. Tishurov

86
G. Kuchko
Entra

G. Kuchko

86

TABLAS | Jornada 24

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
60 24 19 3 2 68 15
2 BATE Reserva.
BATE Reserva.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
50 24 15 5 4 76 36
3 Shakhtyor Re.
Shakhtyor Re.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
46 22 15 1 6 75 39
4 Ruh Brest Re.
Ruh Brest Re.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
45 23 14 3 6 47 35
5 Gomel Reserv.
Gomel Reserv.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
43 23 13 4 6 47 29
6 Neman Grodno.
Neman Grodno.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
42 24 13 3 8 51 29
7 Minsk Reserv.
Minsk Reserv.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
40 23 12 4 7 49 33
8 Vitebsk Rese.
Vitebsk Rese.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
35 23 11 2 10 57 50
9 Isloch Reser.
Isloch Reser.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
34 24 10 4 10 61 40
10 Torpedo Zhod.
Torpedo Zhod.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
30 23 9 3 11 42 42
11 Slutsk Reser.
Slutsk Reser.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
30 24 9 3 12 33 40
12 Energetyk-BG.
Energetyk-BG.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
28 24 7 7 10 43 45
13 Dinamo Brest.
Dinamo Brest.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
24 24 7 3 14 42 71
14 Slavia Reser.
Slavia Reser.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
16 23 5 1 17 29 66
15 FK Smorgon R.
FK Smorgon R.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
12 24 3 3 18 18 81
16 FK Sputnik R.
FK Sputnik R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 24 1 1 22 11 98

Champions League

Dinamo Minsk Reservas