Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 15 Mayo 16:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

A. Izaguirre
87
G. Ariño
Gol de penalti

G. Ariño

89

TARJETAS

Asier Imaz
T. Amarilla

Asier Imaz

22
Asier Imaz
2a Amarilla y Roja

Asier Imaz

22
61
T. Amarilla

Jon Goikoetxea

Jon Goikoetxea
62
T. Amarilla

Koldo Alkorta

Koldo Alkorta
J. Trinidad
T. Amarilla

J. Trinidad

65
J. Cifuentes
T. Amarilla

J. Cifuentes

89

SUSTITUCIONES

Endika Mateos
46
E. Carrillo
Sale del partido

E. Carrillo

46
52
Sale del partido

J. Tolosa

J. Tolosa
52
Entra

E. Vitoria

E. Vitoria
52
Sale del partido

Ekain Telleria

Ekain Telleria
52
Igor Garmendia
52
Sale del partido

Ander De La Parra

Ander De La Parra
52
A. Bengoechea
55
Sale del partido

I. Iribar

I. Iribar
55
Entra

Gari Arozena

Gari Arozena
H. Arrillaga
Sale del partido

H. Arrillaga

63
A. Amilibia
Entra

A. Amilibia

63
J. Trinidad
Sale del partido

J. Trinidad

68
A. Zuluaga
Entra

A. Zuluaga

68
I. Marín
Sale del partido

I. Marín

74
J. Cifuentes
Entra

J. Cifuentes

74
87
Sale del partido

Jon Goikoetxea

Jon Goikoetxea
87
Entra

O. Apezetxea

O. Apezetxea

TABLAS | Jornada 33

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
88 33 28 4 1 138 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
84 33 26 6 1 104 27
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
72 33 22 6 5 74 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
54 33 16 6 11 47 46
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
54 33 15 9 9 61 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
53 33 14 11 8 49 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
52 33 14 10 9 57 46
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
44 33 11 11 11 41 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
43 33 10 13 10 52 69
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
40 33 10 10 13 32 43
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
39 33 11 6 16 48 64
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
36 33 9 9 15 39 54
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 33 8 7 18 33 61
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 33 7 7 19 24 62
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
27 33 5 12 16 29 55
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 33 6 8 19 33 73
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 33 6 7 20 32 68
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 33 5 6 22 22 77

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19