Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 12 Abr 19:00finalizado8
  • 0

GOLES

S. Puntigam
Gol de penalti

S. Puntigam

10
S. Puntigam
14
C. Degen
Gol

C. Degen

16
K. Schiechtl
58
M. Plattner
64
L. Makas
Gol

L. Makas

76
M. Plattner
90

SUSTITUCIONES

25
Entra

K. Gregorio

K. Gregorio
25
Sale del partido

R. Fedotova

R. Fedotova
39
Sale del partido

T. Baļičeva

T. Baļičeva
39
Entra

K. Zacmane

K. Zacmane
39
Entra

S. Vitmore

S. Vitmore
39
Sale del partido

V. Zaicikova

V. Zaicikova
J. Füller
Sale del partido

J. Füller

46
M. Plattner
Entra

M. Plattner

46
L. Feiersinger
46
S. Zadrazil
Sale del partido

S. Zadrazil

46
K. Naschenweng
46
V. Aschauer
Sale del partido

V. Aschauer

46
L. Kolb
Sale del partido

L. Kolb

56
L. Makas
Entra

L. Makas

56
C. Wenninger
Sale del partido

C. Wenninger

68
V. Schnaderbeck
68
84
Sale del partido

A. Lubina

A. Lubina
84
Entra

K. Lodziņa

K. Lodziņa
84
Sale del partido

K. Gregorio

K. Gregorio
84
Entra

N. Brahmane

N. Brahmane

OTROS

T. Hobinger
Asistencia

T. Hobinger

14
B. Dunst
Asistencia

B. Dunst

16
K. Naschenweng
Asistencia

K. Naschenweng

58
S. Puntigam
Asistencia

S. Puntigam

64
B. Dunst
Asistencia

B. Dunst

76
K. Naschenweng
Asistencia

K. Naschenweng

90

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Suecia
Suecia
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 7 6 1 0 27 2
2 Rep. Irlanda
Rep. Irlanda
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 6 3 2 1 24 4
3 Finlandia
Finlandia
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 14 6
4 Eslovaquia
Eslovaquia
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 6 1 2 3 5 8
5 Georgia
Georgia
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 7 0 0 7 0 50
6 España
España
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 6 6 0 0 45 0
7 Escocia
Escocia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 16 13
8 Hungría
Hungría
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
9 7 3 0 4 19 16
9 Ucrania
Ucrania
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 6 2 1 3 9 15
10 Islas Feroe
Islas Feroe
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 6 0 0 6 2 47
11 Países Bajos
Países Bajos
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
17 7 5 2 0 30 3
12 Islandia
Islandia
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 6 5 0 1 19 2
13 República Ch.
República Ch.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
5 5 1 2 2 11 8
14 Bielorrusia
Bielorrusia
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 5 12
15 Chipre
Chipre
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 7 0 1 6 2 42
16 Inglaterra
Inglaterra
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
24 8 8 0 0 68 0
17 Austria
Austria
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
19 8 6 1 1 40 5
18 Irlanda del.
Irlanda del.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 8 4 1 3 31 14
19 Luxemburgo
Luxemburgo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
9 8 3 0 5 8 33
20 Macedonia de.
Macedonia de.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 8 1 0 7 7 50
21 Letonia
Letonia
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 8 1 0 7 5 57
22 Dinamarca
Dinamarca
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 7 7 0 0 35 1
23 Bosnia y Her.
Bosnia y Her.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 7 3 1 3 8 16
24 Montenegro
Montenegro
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 6 3 0 3 8 10
25 Malta
Malta
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 4 15
26 Azerbaiyán
Azerbaiyán
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
3 6 1 0 5 2 15
27 Rusia
Rusia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 Noruega
Noruega
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
22 8 7 1 0 40 2
29 Bélgica
Bélgica
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
19 8 6 1 1 49 6
30 Polonia
Polonia
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 8 4 2 2 19 8
31 Albania
Albania
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
10 8 3 1 4 13 23
32 Kosovo
Kosovo
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 8 1 1 6 6 27
33 Armenia
Armenia
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 8 0 0 8 0 61
34 Italia
Italia
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 8 7 0 1 30 2
35 Suiza
Suiza
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
19 8 6 1 1 27 4
36 Rumanía
Rumanía
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 14 8
37 Croacia
Croacia
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 5 16
38 Lituania
Lituania
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
5 8 1 2 5 6 27
39 Moldavia
Moldavia
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 8 0 1 7 1 26
40 Alemania
Alemania
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
21 8 7 0 1 36 5
41 Serbia
Serbia
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 8 6 0 2 23 12
42 Portugal
Portugal
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 20 8
43 Turquía
Turquía
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 9 19
44 Israel
Israel
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 8 2 0 6 5 23
45 Bulgaria
Bulgaria
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 8 0 0 8 1 27
46 Francia
Francia
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
24 8 8 0 0 40 3
47 Gales
Gales
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 21 5
48 Eslovenia
Eslovenia
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
14 8 4 2 2 19 6
49 Grecia
Grecia
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
13 8 4 1 3 11 22
50 Estonia
Estonia
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 8 1 0 7 5 34
51 Kazajistán
Kazajistán
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 8 0 0 8 4 30

Mundial

Suecia,España,Países Bajos,Inglaterra,Dinamarca,Noruega,Italia,Alemania,Francia

Playoff

Rep. Irlanda,Escocia,Islandia,Austria,Bosnia y Herzegovina,Bélgica,Suiza,Serbia,Gales