Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 22 Mayo 11:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

70
Fran Gallego
Iker Villar
89
90
Fran Gallego

TARJETAS

57
T. Amarilla

Dani García

Dani García
Juanan
T. Amarilla

Juanan

60
88
T. Amarilla

Kikín

Kikín
89
T. Amarilla

Miguel Clavería

Miguel Clavería
Hormigo
T. Amarilla

Hormigo

89
90
T. Amarilla

Fran Gallego

Fran Gallego

SUSTITUCIONES

Ibrahima Sow
Entra

Ibrahima Sow

69
69
Raúl Pereira
69
Entra

Fran Gallego

Fran Gallego
69
Sale del partido

M. Diakité

M. Diakité
69
Sale del partido

Javi Romano

Javi Romano
Lidueña
Sale del partido

Lidueña

69
Iván Salguero
76
Guzmán
Entra

Guzmán

76
Juanan
Sale del partido

Juanan

76
López
Sale del partido

López

76
Rivera
Entra

Rivera

83
Iker Villar
Entra

Iker Villar

83
S. Veces
Sale del partido

S. Veces

83
Manu Bueno
Sale del partido

Manu Bueno

83
87
Sale del partido

Paco

Paco
87
Miguel Clavería
89
Marcos Aceituno
89
Sale del partido

Nico

Nico

TABLAS | Jornada 42

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
91 34 29 4 1 144 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
87 34 27 6 1 108 29
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
75 34 23 6 5 79 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
57 34 17 6 11 51 49
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
57 34 16 9 9 65 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
56 34 15 11 8 50 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 59 50
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
47 34 12 11 11 43 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 34 10 13 11 53 71
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 34 11 10 13 34 44
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
39 34 11 6 17 48 65
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
36 34 9 9 16 39 59
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
31 34 8 7 19 34 63
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 34 7 7 20 24 64
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
27 34 5 12 17 29 61
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
26 34 6 8 20 33 77
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 34 6 7 21 35 72
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 34 6 6 22 24 78

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19