Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 19 Dic 12:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

52
T. Amarilla

Rui Correia

Rui Correia

SUSTITUCIONES

Miguel Falé
Sale del partido

Miguel Falé

45
Rodrigo Macedo
Sale del partido

Rodrigo Macedo

45
Orlando Biganha
45
Luis Asue
Entra

Luis Asue

45
Pedro Santos
Sale del partido

Pedro Santos

60
60
Sale del partido

Bruno Dos Santos Amado

Bruno Dos Santos Amado
N. Cunha
Entra

N. Cunha

60
60
Entra

Álvarez

Álvarez
Bernardo Couto
Sale del partido

Bernardo Couto

68
Renato Neto
Entra

Renato Neto

68
68
Sale del partido

André Ramalho

André Ramalho
68
Augusto Mané
Miguel Vilela
Sale del partido

Miguel Vilela

73
Abdul Alhassan
73
84
Sale del partido

D. Moreira

D. Moreira
84
Entra

I. António

I. António

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 12 7 2 3 19 11
2 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
22 11 7 1 3 22 15
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 11 5 2 4 17 15
4 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 16 18
5 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 15 17
6 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 11 3 3 5 11 17
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
8 11 2 2 7 14 21
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
24 11 7 3 1 22 11
9 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
22 11 6 4 1 27 17
10 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
21 12 6 3 3 24 14
11 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
19 11 6 1 4 20 19
12 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
13 11 4 1 6 15 20
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 11 1 3 7 10 17
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 11 1 1 9 11 31

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Academica Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23