Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 05 Mar 14:30finalizado3
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

B. Nikolov
21
T. Tsanev
Gol

T. Tsanev

25
G. Yanev
Gol de penalti

G. Yanev

60

TARJETAS

41
T. Amarilla

L. Yordanov

L. Yordanov
46
T. Amarilla

T. Taushanov

T. Taushanov
R. Sandev
T. Amarilla

R. Sandev

86
G. Yanev
T. Amarilla

G. Yanev

86

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

S. Mitev

S. Mitev
46
Entra

D. Dimov

D. Dimov
46
Sale del partido

I. Minchev

I. Minchev
46
Entra

D. Stanchev

D. Stanchev
63
Sale del partido

M. Maksimov

M. Maksimov
63
Entra

I. Lazarov

I. Lazarov
K. Slishkov
Sale del partido

K. Slishkov

69
K. Kitov
Entra

K. Kitov

69
A. Tungarov
Sale del partido

A. Tungarov

81
R. Chernakov
Entra

R. Chernakov

81
T. Tsanev
Sale del partido

T. Tsanev

81
M. Mitkov
Entra

M. Mitkov

81
B. Nikolov
Sale del partido

B. Nikolov

88
T. Dobrev
Entra

T. Dobrev

88
G. Yanev
Sale del partido

G. Yanev

88
H. Denkov
Entra

H. Denkov

88

TABLAS | Jornada 25

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
52 23 16 4 3 44 23
2 Etar
Etar
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
51 24 16 3 5 54 26
3 Hebar
Hebar
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
48 24 15 3 6 35 19
4 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
45 24 12 9 3 32 20
5 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
43 24 13 4 7 48 26
6 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
41 24 12 5 7 47 32
7 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
40 24 12 4 8 28 23
8 Montana
Montana
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
37 24 10 7 7 22 20
9 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
35 23 10 5 8 35 30
10 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
32 24 10 2 12 22 32
11 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
30 24 7 9 8 27 28
12 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
24 24 5 9 10 20 33
13 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
24 24 6 6 12 18 32
14 Marek
Marek
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
23 24 4 11 9 14 26
15 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 24 5 8 11 29 45
16 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
22 23 6 4 13 24 35
17 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 23 4 9 10 19 32
18 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
20 23 4 8 11 21 28
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
7 23 1 4 18 11 40
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Spartak Varna,Etar,Hebar

Playoff de ascenso

FK Minyor Pernik

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik