Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 19 Feb 14:30finalizado1
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 4
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Rick Wouters
28

TARJETAS

45
T. Amarilla

H. Lopik

H. Lopik
53
T. Amarilla

Van Zundert

Van Zundert
J. Thomassen
T. Amarilla

J. Thomassen

53
R. Ippel
T. Roja

R. Ippel

54
R. Janssen
T. Amarilla

R. Janssen

73
78
T. Amarilla

T. Brinkman

T. Brinkman
82
T. Amarilla

F. Schilder

F. Schilder
B. Campman
T. Amarilla

B. Campman

93

SUSTITUCIONES

33
Sale del partido

K. Werkman

K. Werkman
33
Entra

R. Junte

R. Junte
46
Sale del partido

V. G. Dekker

V. G. Dekker
46
Entra

Van Zundert

Van Zundert
46
Sale del partido

R. Terschegget

R. Terschegget
46
Entra

F. Schilder

F. Schilder
Daan Van Hees
56
L. George
Sale del partido

L. George

56
T. Ten Den
Sale del partido

T. Ten Den

71
P. Balkestein
71
G. Vlijter
Sale del partido

G. Vlijter

79
C. Maertzdorf
79

OTROS

G. Vlijter
Asistencia

G. Vlijter

28

TABLAS | Jornada 15

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Katwijk
Katwijk
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
38 15 12 2 1 37 13
2 Amsterdamsch.
Amsterdamsch.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 15 8 4 3 29 16
3 De Treffers
De Treffers
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 15 8 3 4 20 15
4 Sparta Sub 2.
Sparta Sub 2.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
26 15 8 2 5 30 24
5 Koninklijke.
Koninklijke.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
25 15 7 4 4 23 18
6 HHC
HHC
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
25 15 7 4 4 19 15
7 Rijnsburgse.
Rijnsburgse.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 15 7 2 6 29 21
8 VV Noordwijk
VV Noordwijk
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
23 15 7 2 6 20 20
9 Quick Boys
Quick Boys
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
22 15 6 4 5 22 18
10 Excelsior Ma.
Excelsior Ma.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
20 15 6 2 7 21 23
11 SV TEC Tiel
SV TEC Tiel
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
19 15 5 4 6 19 30
12 Scheveningen
Scheveningen
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
18 15 4 6 5 16 24
13 Spakenburg
Spakenburg
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
16 15 4 4 7 27 32
14 Kozakken Boy.
Kozakken Boy.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 15 3 6 6 19 25
15 Volendam Sub.
Volendam Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
15 15 4 3 8 30 32
16 IJsselmeervo.
IJsselmeervo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 15 4 2 9 17 27
17 ASWH
ASWH
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
12 15 3 3 9 19 25
18 GVVV
GVVV
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
9 15 2 3 10 9 28

Campeón

Katwijk

Playoff por el descenso

Volendam Sub 23,IJsselmeervogels

Descenso

ASWH,GVVV