Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 22 Mayo 12:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

J. Sola
Gol

J. Sola

46
E. Abaurrea
90

TARJETAS

45
T. Amarilla

M. Martínez

M. Martínez

SUSTITUCIONES

45
Entra

Miguel Pison

Miguel Pison
Iker Aranda
Entra

Iker Aranda

45
Iker González
Sale del partido

Iker González

45
A. Ortega
Entra

A. Ortega

45
Lisandro Masoko
Sale del partido

Lisandro Masoko

45
Mikel Ojer
Entra

Mikel Ojer

45
A. Tabuenca
Sale del partido

A. Tabuenca

45
45
Sale del partido

Hugo Zárate

Hugo Zárate
L. Pinillos
Sale del partido

L. Pinillos

59
Gaizka Franchez
Sale del partido

Gaizka Franchez

59
Diego Bermejo
59
E. Abaurrea
Entra

E. Abaurrea

59
62
Izán Martín
62
Sale del partido

Izan Chamorro

Izan Chamorro
62
Sale del partido

Marcos Ochoa

Marcos Ochoa
62
Mario Salazar
62
Sale del partido

P. Rodriguez

P. Rodriguez
72
Entra

Dani García

Dani García
72
Sale del partido

A. Tovar

A. Tovar

TABLAS | Jornada 34

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
91 34 29 4 1 144 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
87 34 27 6 1 108 29
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
75 34 23 6 5 79 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
57 34 17 6 11 51 49
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
57 34 16 9 9 65 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
56 34 15 11 8 50 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
52 34 14 10 10 59 50
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
47 34 12 11 11 43 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
43 34 10 13 11 53 71
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
43 34 11 10 13 34 44
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
39 34 11 6 17 48 65
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
36 34 9 9 16 39 59
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
31 34 8 7 19 34 63
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 34 7 7 20 24 64
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
27 34 5 12 17 29 61
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
26 34 6 8 20 33 77
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 34 6 7 21 35 72
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
24 34 6 6 22 24 78

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19