Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 01 Nov 13:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

Fuli
Gol

Fuli

13

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Súper

Súper
46
Entra

Rodrigo

Rodrigo
Eleder
Entra

Eleder

64
Aitor Brito
Sale del partido

Aitor Brito

64
68
Sale del partido

Machín

Machín
68
Entra

J. Ayala

J. Ayala
Choco
Entra

Choco

68
A. Alejo
Sale del partido

A. Alejo

68
Javier Navarro
82
Brandon
Entra

Brandon

82
Aythami Betancort
Sale del partido

Aythami Betancort

82
David Ramírez
Sale del partido

David Ramírez

82
Israel
Entra

Israel

82
Omar
Sale del partido

Omar

82
86
Sale del partido

Kevin Castro

Kevin Castro
86
Entra

A. Yebri

A. Yebri

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 10 2
2 Somozas
Somozas
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
3 CD Lugo B
CD Lugo B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 7 6
4 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 6 6
5 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • d
  • w
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 6 1
6 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
7 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • d
  • d
3 3 0 3 0 2 2
8 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 2 3
9 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 2 6
10 UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
  • d
  • l
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 2 7
11 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 2 7
12 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 3 7
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
14 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 6 4
15 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
16 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 3 2
17 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 3 2
18 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 2 1
19 Choco
Choco
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 3
20 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 2 3
21 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 4 4
22 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 2 2
23 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 2 6
24 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Playoff de ascenso

RC Villalbés,Somozas,CD Lugo B,Arenteiro,CD Estradense,Ribadumia

Siguiente ronda

Viveiro,Deportivo Fabril,Bergantiños FC,Arosa,UD Atios,Alondras CF

Fase de permanencia

Silva SD,CSD Arzua,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco,AG Estudiantil,Fisterra,Choco,Barco,Rápido de Bouzas,Ourense UD,Pontellas,Ourense CF