Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 15 Mayo 12:00finalizado4
  • 0

GOLES

TARJETAS

18
T. Amarilla

G. Taye

G. Taye
63
T. Amarilla

Mikel Escalada

Mikel Escalada

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

A. Martínez

A. Martínez
46
Sale del partido

A. Ladrera

A. Ladrera
46
Entra

A. Gubianes

A. Gubianes
46
Sale del partido

Muri

Muri
54
Sale del partido

Raúl Santamaría

Raúl Santamaría
54
Entra

M. Garcia

M. Garcia
I. San Martin
56
Fermin Garcia
Sale del partido

Fermin Garcia

56
E. Echeverria
56
O. Leon
Sale del partido

O. Leon

56
A. Ducay
Entra

A. Ducay

60
A. Sanchez
Sale del partido

A. Sanchez

60
Ander Nocedal
60
R. Aizcorbe
Sale del partido

R. Aizcorbe

60
A. Ardanaz
Entra

A. Ardanaz

75
J. Larramendi
Sale del partido

J. Larramendi

75

TABLAS | Jornada 33

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 RC Celta Sub.
RC Celta Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
88 33 28 4 1 138 17
2 Deportivo Su.
Deportivo Su.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
84 33 26 6 1 104 27
3 Racing Sub 1.
Racing Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
72 33 22 6 5 74 23
4 CD Lugo Sub.
CD Lugo Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
54 33 16 6 11 47 46
5 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
54 33 15 9 9 61 40
6 Real Sportin.
Real Sportin.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
53 33 14 11 8 49 46
7 Bansander Su.
Bansander Su.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
52 33 14 10 9 57 46
8 Atlético Per.
Atlético Per.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
44 33 11 11 11 41 44
9 SD Compostel.
SD Compostel.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
43 33 10 13 10 52 69
10 Ural CF Sub.
Ural CF Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
40 33 10 10 13 32 43
11 Marina Sport.
Marina Sport.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
39 33 11 6 16 48 64
12 CD Covadonga.
CD Covadonga.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
36 33 9 9 15 39 54
13 Pabellón Our.
Pabellón Our.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 33 8 7 18 33 61
14 CD Arenal Su.
CD Arenal Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
28 33 7 7 19 24 62
15 Pontevedra S.
Pontevedra S.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
27 33 5 12 16 29 55
16 CD Bezana su.
CD Bezana su.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 33 6 8 19 33 73
17 ED Val Miñor.
ED Val Miñor.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
25 33 6 7 20 32 68
18 Real Avilés.
Real Avilés.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 33 5 6 22 22 77

Copa de Campeones

RC Celta Sub 19,Deportivo Sub 19

Descenso

Pabellón Ourense Sub 19,CD Arenal Sub 19,Pontevedra Sub 19,CD Bezana sub 19,ED Val Miñor Sub 19,Real Avilés Sub 19