Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 21:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

Arana
Gol

Arana

51
A. Vilanova
Gol propia puerta

A. Vilanova

84

TARJETAS

A. De La Fuente
T. Amarilla

A. De La Fuente

44
Migue
T. Amarilla

Migue

64
Tasende
T. Amarilla

Tasende

71
75
T. Amarilla

Eudald Verges

Eudald Verges
Antonio Pacheco
T. Amarilla

Antonio Pacheco

80
83
2a Amarilla y Roja

Eudald Verges

Eudald Verges
89
T. Amarilla

M. Vila

M. Vila

SUSTITUCIONES

Diego Collado
64
N. Iosifov
Sale del partido

N. Iosifov

64
68
Entra

D. Morer

D. Morer
68
Sale del partido

Roger Riera

Roger Riera
71
Entra

Iván Gil

Iván Gil
71
Sale del partido

Sergio Molina

Sergio Molina
71
Entra

Nieto

Nieto
71
Sale del partido

Rubén Enri

Rubén Enri
Ahn
Entra

Ahn

74
Arana
Sale del partido

Arana

74
Antonio Pacheco
80
Á. Forés
Entra

Á. Forés

80
Lozano
Sale del partido

Lozano

80
N. Jackson
Sale del partido

N. Jackson

80
86
David Martín
86
Entra

R. Bover

R. Bover
86
Sale del partido

A. Altimira

A. Altimira
86
Sale del partido

M. Riverola

M. Riverola

OCASIONES

N. Jackson
Tiro al palo

N. Jackson

7

OTROS

A. De La Fuente
Asistencia

A. De La Fuente

51
Lozano
Lesionado

Lozano

79

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 9 5 4 0 16 8
2 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
19 9 6 1 2 11 6
3 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 12 5
4 RC Deportivo
RC Deportivo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 14 5
5 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 11 7
6 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
16 9 4 4 1 14 8
7 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 9 6
8 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 9 4 2 3 9 10
9 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 9 4 2 3 8 8
10 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 9 4 1 4 12 12
11 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 8 8
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 17 17
13 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 9 14
14 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 10 12
15 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 9 2 2 5 11 15
16 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 7 13
17 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 9 2 1 6 4 11
18 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 9 1 3 5 9 14
19 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 9 0 2 7 5 15
20 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
-8 9 3 3 3 8 10

Ascenso

Unionistas CF

Playoff de ascenso

Rayo Majadahonda,Racing,RC Deportivo,UD Logroñés

Descenso

CD Calahorra,Zamora,Real Valladolid Promesas,Tudelano,Extremadura