Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 10 Abr 11:30finalizado6
  • 0

GOLES

G. Ripolles
14
G. Ripolles
20
Cabedo
Gol

Cabedo

28
E. Aragones
44
E. Aragones
63
M. Alvarado
67

TARJETAS

14
T. Amarilla

I. Batalla

I. Batalla
40
T. Amarilla

Izan Sanchez

Izan Sanchez
Alexandre
T. Amarilla

Alexandre

48
77
T. Amarilla

J. Barbera

J. Barbera
P. Hidalgo
T. Amarilla

P. Hidalgo

79
P. Hidalgo
2a Amarilla y Roja

P. Hidalgo

86

SUSTITUCIONES

G. Abril
Entra

G. Abril

56
Alexandre
Sale del partido

Alexandre

56
J. Roca
Entra

J. Roca

56
M. Hidalgo
Sale del partido

M. Hidalgo

56
58
Sale del partido

F. Beltran

F. Beltran
58
Entra

J. Iglesias

J. Iglesias
G. Ripolles
Sale del partido

G. Ripolles

60
P. Hidalgo
Entra

P. Hidalgo

60
F. Re
Entra

F. Re

60
M. Blasco
Sale del partido

M. Blasco

60
63
Entra

N. Louis

N. Louis
63
Sale del partido

S. Rubio

S. Rubio
63
Entra

F. Martinez

F. Martinez
63
Sale del partido

R. Hurtado

R. Hurtado
D. Fariñas
Entra

D. Fariñas

70
M. Alvarado
Sale del partido

M. Alvarado

70

TABLAS | Jornada 26

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 UD Vall de U.
UD Vall de U.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
58 26 18 4 4 48 19
2 Soneja
Soneja
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
50 26 15 5 6 52 21
3 CD Burriana
CD Burriana
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
50 26 15 5 6 49 27
4 Almazora
Almazora
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
48 26 14 6 6 59 37
5 Huracan Monc.
Huracan Monc.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
44 26 12 8 6 37 28
6 L´Alcora
L´Alcora
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
42 26 13 3 10 43 35
7 Alqueríes CF
Alqueríes CF
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
40 26 11 7 8 35 29
8 Cabanes
Cabanes
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
36 26 9 9 8 30 35
9 Onda
Onda
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
35 26 10 5 11 39 36
10 C.F San Pedr.
C.F San Pedr.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
35 26 9 8 9 43 41
11 Vinaròs
Vinaròs
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 26 8 9 9 41 46
12 CD Roda B
CD Roda B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
28 26 7 7 12 44 46
13 Ibarsos
Ibarsos
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
27 26 7 6 13 32 46
14 Mare Nostrum.
Mare Nostrum.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
18 26 3 9 14 26 51
15 Benicarló
Benicarló
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
18 26 4 6 16 26 54
16 Almenara Atl.
Almenara Atl.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
12 26 3 3 20 19 72

Playoff de ascenso

UD Vall de Uxó,Soneja

Próxima ronda posible

CD Burriana

Descenso

Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto,Benicarló,Almenara Atlètic