Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 06 Abr 16:00finalizado2
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

5 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

I. Ivanov
Gol

I. Ivanov

3
87
B. Nikolov
P. Kazakov
94

TARJETAS

G. Nikolov
T. Amarilla

G. Nikolov

49
56
T. Amarilla

B. Kostov

B. Kostov
P. Petrov
T. Amarilla

P. Petrov

61
63
T. Amarilla

M. Dilchovski

M. Dilchovski
P. Tenev
T. Amarilla

P. Tenev

83
83
T. Amarilla

R. Sandev

R. Sandev
P. Kazakov
T. Amarilla

P. Kazakov

86
M. Angelov
T. Amarilla

M. Angelov

94

SUSTITUCIONES

N. Kolev
Sale del partido

N. Kolev

41
G. Nikolov
Entra

G. Nikolov

41
46
Sale del partido

T. Dobrev

T. Dobrev
46
Entra

M. Popovic

M. Popovic
R. Danchev
Sale del partido

R. Danchev

46
I. Ivanov
Sale del partido

I. Ivanov

76
K. Gadzhalov
Entra

K. Gadzhalov

76
80
Sale del partido

K. Kitov

K. Kitov
80
Entra

R. Chernakov

R. Chernakov
91
Sale del partido

B. Nikolov

B. Nikolov
91
Entra

C. Dimitrov

C. Dimitrov
G. Nedkov
Sale del partido

G. Nedkov

95
M. Angelov
Entra

M. Angelov

95

TABLAS | Jornada 30

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Etar
Etar
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
59 29 18 5 6 59 30
2 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
55 28 17 4 7 50 30
3 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
53 29 16 5 8 57 31
4 Hebar
Hebar
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
52 28 16 4 8 39 26
5 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
51 28 14 9 5 37 25
6 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
48 28 14 6 8 54 38
7 Montana
Montana
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
48 29 13 9 7 31 23
8 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
45 28 13 6 9 44 34
9 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
45 29 13 6 10 33 29
10 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
38 29 11 5 13 27 37
11 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
35 29 8 11 10 33 38
12 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
32 28 8 8 12 23 35
13 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
31 28 8 7 13 35 40
14 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
30 29 7 9 13 27 38
15 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
29 28 6 11 11 23 35
16 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
29 28 7 8 13 28 35
17 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
27 28 6 9 13 32 49
18 Marek
Marek
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
26 29 5 11 13 15 33
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 28 1 5 22 12 53
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Etar,Spartak Varna,Septemvri Sofia

Playoff de ascenso

Hebar

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik