Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 01 Dic 13:00finalizado0
  • 3

GOLES

9
Gerson Sousa
21
Gol

R. Camara

R. Camara
54
Gol de penalti

Duk

Duk

TARJETAS

Diogo Brás
T. Amarilla

Diogo Brás

39
43
T. Amarilla

Filipe Cruz

Filipe Cruz

SUSTITUCIONES

45
Henrique Pereira
45
Sale del partido

T. Gouveia

T. Gouveia
J. Santos
Sale del partido

J. Santos

55
D. Carvalho
Sale del partido

D. Carvalho

55
P. Agostinho
Sale del partido

P. Agostinho

55
Nicolai Skoglund
55
Renato Veiga
Entra

Renato Veiga

55
Lucas Dias
Entra

Lucas Dias

55
G. Costa
Entra

G. Costa

59
F. Nazinho
Sale del partido

F. Nazinho

59
B. Sousa
Sale del partido

B. Sousa

63
B. Tavares
Entra

B. Tavares

63
63
Sale del partido

R. Camara

R. Camara
63
Sale del partido

Duk

Duk
63
Entra

T. Azevedo

T. Azevedo
63
Entra

D. Barrero

D. Barrero
74
Sale del partido

Pedro Santos

Pedro Santos
74
Entra

M. Neto

M. Neto
80
Sale del partido

Henrique Pereira

Henrique Pereira
80
Entra

Luis Semedo

Luis Semedo

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Braga Sub 23
Braga Sub 23
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 9 6 1 2 15 9
2 Leixões Sub.
Leixões Sub.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 17 12
3 Famalicão Su.
Famalicão Su.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
16 9 5 1 3 13 9
4 Vitória Guim.
Vitória Guim.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 9 3 2 4 11 15
5 Rio Ave Sub.
Rio Ave Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 11 12
6 Academica Su.
Academica Su.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 8 3 0 5 10 13
7 Boavista Sub.
Boavista Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 9 1 2 6 10 17
8 Estoril Sub.
Estoril Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
18 9 5 3 1 16 10
9 Benfica Sub.
Benfica Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 15 8
10 Maritimo Sub.
Maritimo Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 8 4 3 1 17 12
11 Sporting CP.
Sporting CP.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
12 9 4 0 5 13 17
12 Belenenses S.
Belenenses S.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
10 7 3 1 3 9 10
13 Portimonense.
Portimonense.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 9 1 2 6 8 14
14 Cova da Pied.
Cova da Pied.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 8 15

Playoff por el título

Braga Sub 23,Leixões Sub 23,Famalicão Sub 23,Estoril Sub 23,Benfica Sub 23,Maritimo Sub 23

Playoff por el descenso

Vitória Guimarães Sub 23,Rio Ave Sub 23,Academica Sub 23,Boavista Sub 23,Sporting CP Sub 23,Belenenses Sub 23,Portimonense Sub 23,Cova da Piedade Sub 23