16 Sep 22 | Inter Pilar | 7 - 1 | Nicolás | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Antonio | 1 - 1 | UD Barrial | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Nidillos | 4 - 1 | Moya | 1 |
16 Sep 22 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Cardones | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Almenara | 2 - 0 | Saucillo | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Costa Ayala | 3 - 1 | Artenara | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Tejeda | 2 - 3 | San Isidro | ... |
16 Sep 22 | Panadería | 2 - 5 | Unión | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Galdar | 1 - 2 | Atalaya | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Arucas B | 2 - 0 | Casablanca | ... |
29 Dic 22 | Atalaya | 3 - 1 | Tejeda | ... |
15 Nov 22 | UD Barrial | 1 - 0 | Arucas B | ... |
29 Dic 22 | San Isidro | 0 - 2 | Costa Ayala | ... |
29 Dic 22 | Nicolás | 2 - 0 | Galdar | ... |
29 Nov 22 | Moya | 0 - 3 | Antonio | ... |
13 Dic 22 | Cardones | 1 - 1 | Nidillos | ... |
29 Dic 22 | Unión | 4 - 0 | Almenara | ... |
29 Nov 22 | Artenara | 3 - 1 | Panadería | 1 |
29 Dic 22 | Casablanca | 1 - 4 | Inter Pilar | ... |
26 Oct 22 | Saucillo | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
30 Sep 22 | Atalaya | 1 - 1 | Nicolás | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Inter Pilar | 0 - 1 | UD Barrial | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Antonio | 3 - 1 | Cardones | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Nidillos | 4 - 0 | Saucillo | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Atlético | 3 - 3 | Unión | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Almenara | 0 - 2 | Artenara | ... |
17 Ene 23 | Tejeda | 1 - 2 | Costa Ayala | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Panadería | 1 - 2 | San Isidro | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Galdar | 1 - 0 | Casablanca | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Arucas B | 2 - 0 | Moya | ... |
07 Oct 22 | UD Barrial | 0 - 0 | Galdar | ... |
07 Oct 22 | San Isidro | 3 - 1 | Almenara | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Costa Ayala | 3 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Nicolás | 2 - 0 | Tejeda | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Moya | 2 - 3 | Inter Pilar | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Cardones | 1 - 0 | Arucas B | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Unión | 0 - 3 | Nidillos | ... |
07 Oct 22 | Artenara | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Casablanca | 0 - 3 | Atalaya | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Saucillo | 1 - 2 | Antonio | ... |
11 Oct 22 | Atalaya | 1 - 0 | UD Barrial | ... |
11 Oct 22 | Galdar | 5 - 3 | Moya | ... |
11 Oct 22 | Inter Pilar | 1 - 1 | Cardones | ... |
11 Oct 22 | Antonio | 4 - 3 | Unión | ... |
11 Oct 22 | Nidillos | 4 - 1 | Artenara | ... |
11 Oct 22 | Atlético | 0 - 4 | San Isidro | ... |
11 Oct 22 | Almenara | 1 - 6 | Costa Ayala | ... |
11 Oct 22 | Tejeda | 1 - 5 | Panadería | ... |
11 Oct 22 | Nicolás | 3 - 2 | Casablanca | ... |
11 Oct 22 | Arucas B | 3 - 0 | Saucillo | ... |
14 Oct 22 | UD Barrial | 2 - 4 | Nicolás | ... |
14 Oct 22 | San Isidro | 2 - 1 | Nidillos | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Moya | 0 - 4 | Atalaya | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Cardones | 1 - 2 | Galdar | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Arucas B | ... |
14 Oct 22 | Artenara | 1 - 3 | Antonio | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Panadería | 4 - 0 | Almenara | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Casablanca | 3 - 0 | Tejeda | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Saucillo | 2 - 2 | Inter Pilar | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Inter Pilar | 3 - 1 | Unión | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Antonio | 2 - 1 | San Isidro | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Nidillos | 2 - 0 | Costa Ayala | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Tejeda | 1 - 3 | Almenara | ... |
21 Oct 22 | Nicolás | 6 - 1 | Moya | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Galdar | 4 - 1 | Saucillo | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Atalaya | 1 - 0 | Cardones | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Arucas B | 1 - 2 | Artenara | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Casablanca | 2 - 0 | UD Barrial | ... |
28 Oct 22 | UD Barrial | 9 - 0 | Tejeda | ... |
28 Oct 22 | San Isidro | 2 - 1 | Arucas B | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 1 | Antonio | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Almenara | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Moya | 4 - 2 | Casablanca | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Galdar | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Artenara | 1 - 3 | Inter Pilar | ... |
28 Oct 22 | Panadería | 1 - 1 | Nidillos | 1 |
29 Oct 22 | Cardones | 0 - 4 | Nicolás | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Saucillo | 0 - 5 | Atalaya | ... |
04 Nov 22 | UD Barrial | 1 - 0 | Moya | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Inter Pilar | 5 - 1 | San Isidro | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Antonio | 2 - 0 | Panadería | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Nidillos | 6 - 2 | Almenara | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Tejeda | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
04 Nov 22 | Nicolás | 4 - 0 | Saucillo | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Galdar | 3 - 0 | Artenara | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Atalaya | 2 - 2 | Unión | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Arucas B | 1 - 0 | Costa Ayala | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Casablanca | 0 - 2 | Cardones | ... |
08 Nov 22 | Saucillo | 1 - 0 | Casablanca | ... |
08 Nov 22 | San Isidro | 1 - 1 | Galdar | ... |
08 Nov 22 | Costa Ayala | 1 - 0 | Inter Pilar | ... |
08 Nov 22 | Almenara | 0 - 2 | Antonio | ... |
08 Nov 22 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Nidillos | ... |
08 Nov 22 | Moya | 2 - 1 | Tejeda | ... |
08 Nov 22 | Cardones | 0 - 3 | UD Barrial | ... |
08 Nov 22 | Unión | 0 - 4 | Nicolás | ... |
08 Nov 22 | Artenara | 2 - 2 | Atalaya | ... |
08 Nov 22 | Panadería | 1 - 3 | Arucas B | ... |
11 Nov 22 | UD Barrial | 0 - 0 | Saucillo | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Atalaya | 0 - 1 | San Isidro | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Inter Pilar | 2 - 2 | Panadería | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Antonio | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Tejeda | 0 - 3 | Nidillos | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Moya | 3 - 6 | Cardones | ... |
11 Nov 22 | Nicolás | 3 - 1 | Artenara | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Galdar | 0 - 5 | Costa Ayala | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Arucas B | 6 - 0 | Almenara | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Casablanca | 0 - 5 | Unión | ... |
18 Nov 22 | San Isidro | 0 - 3 | Nicolás | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Costa Ayala | 3 - 0 | Atalaya | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Almenara | 1 - 12 | Inter Pilar | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Atlético | 1 - 6 | Arucas B | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Nidillos | 2 - 0 | Antonio | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Unión | 0 - 4 | UD Barrial | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Artenara | 1 - 1 | Casablanca | ... |
18 Nov 22 | Panadería | 2 - 1 | Galdar | ... |
19 Nov 22 | Cardones | 4 - 2 | Tejeda | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Saucillo | 1 - 5 | Moya | ... |
25 Nov 22 | UD Barrial | 0 - 1 | Artenara | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Atalaya | 5 - 0 | Panadería | 1 |
25 Nov 22 | Inter Pilar | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Tejeda | 1 - 2 | Antonio | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Moya | 1 - 2 | Unión | ... |
25 Nov 22 | Nicolás | 1 - 1 | Costa Ayala | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Galdar | 10 - 1 | Almenara | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Cardones | 5 - 1 | Saucillo | ... |
23 Nov 22 | Arucas B | 1 - 1 | Nidillos | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Casablanca | 0 - 3 | San Isidro | ... |
02 Dic 22 | San Isidro | 1 - 4 | UD Barrial | 1 |
02 Dic 22 | Costa Ayala | 7 - 0 | Casablanca | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Almenara | 1 - 6 | Atalaya | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Galdar | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Nidillos | 3 - 1 | Inter Pilar | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Antonio | 2 - 3 | Arucas B | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Cardones | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Artenara | 4 - 2 | Moya | ... |
02 Dic 22 | Panadería | 2 - 3 | Nicolás | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Saucillo | 3 - 0 | Tejeda | ... |
09 Dic 22 | UD Barrial | 0 - 0 | Costa Ayala | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Atalaya | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Inter Pilar | 1 - 2 | Antonio | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Tejeda | 1 - 2 | Arucas B | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Cardones | 2 - 5 | Artenara | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Moya | 1 - 3 | San Isidro | ... |
09 Dic 22 | Nicolás | 16 - 1 | Almenara | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Galdar | 0 - 1 | Nidillos | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Casablanca | 2 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Saucillo | 2 - 1 | Unión | ... |
16 Dic 22 | San Isidro | 0 - 0 | Cardones | ... |
16 Dic 22 | Costa Ayala | 4 - 0 | Moya | ... |
14 Mar 23 | Almenara | 1 - 3 | Casablanca | ... |
16 Dic 22 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Nicolás | ... |
16 Dic 22 | Nidillos | 2 - 1 | Atalaya | ... |
16 Dic 22 | Antonio | 2 - 1 | Galdar | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Unión | 3 - 0 | Tejeda | ... |
16 Dic 22 | Artenara | 1 - 1 | Saucillo | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Arucas B | 3 - 2 | Inter Pilar | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Panadería | 3 - 0 | UD Barrial | ... |
21 Dic 22 | Saucillo | 3 - 2 | San Isidro | ... |
21 Dic 22 | UD Barrial | 5 - 0 | Almenara | ... |
21 Dic 22 | Atalaya | 2 - 2 | Antonio | ... |
21 Dic 22 | Galdar | 0 - 0 | Arucas B | ... |
21 Dic 22 | Tejeda | 1 - 1 | Inter Pilar | ... |
22 Dic 22 | Unión | 3 - 0 | Artenara | ... |
21 Dic 22 | Cardones | 2 - 1 | Costa Ayala | ... |
21 Dic 22 | Moya | 1 - 2 | Panadería | ... |
21 Dic 22 | Nicolás | 2 - 0 | Nidillos | ... |
22 Dic 22 | Casablanca | 0 - 7 | Atlético | ... |
07 Ene 23 | Tejeda | 0 - 5 | Artenara | ... |
10 Ene 23 | San Isidro | 3 - 4 | Unión | ... |
10 Ene 23 | Costa Ayala | 5 - 0 | Saucillo | ... |
10 Ene 23 | Almenara | 2 - 1 | Moya | ... |
10 Ene 23 | Atlético | 4 - 4 | UD Barrial | ... |
10 Ene 23 | Nidillos | 5 - 0 | Casablanca | ... |
10 Ene 23 | Antonio | 2 - 3 | Nicolás | ... |
10 Ene 23 | Inter Pilar | 1 - 2 | Galdar | ... |
10 Ene 23 | Panadería | 5 - 2 | Cardones | ... |
10 Ene 23 | Arucas B | 2 - 1 | Atalaya | ... |
13 Ene 23 | UD Barrial | 0 - 0 | Nidillos | ... |
13 Ene 23 | Atalaya | 2 - 2 | Inter Pilar | ... |
13 Ene 23 | Artenara | 2 - 2 | San Isidro | ... |
13 Ene 23 | Unión | 0 - 4 | Costa Ayala | ... |
13 Ene 23 | Moya | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
13 Ene 23 | Nicolás | 2 - 0 | Arucas B | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Galdar | 1 - 0 | Tejeda | ... |
14 Ene 23 | Cardones | 0 - 4 | Almenara | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Casablanca | 0 - 5 | Antonio | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Saucillo | 1 - 3 | Panadería | ... |
20 Ene 23 | Atalaya | 1 - 1 | Galdar | ... |
20 Ene 23 | UD Barrial | 1 - 0 | Antonio | ... |
20 Ene 23 | San Isidro | 2 - 0 | Tejeda | ... |
20 Ene 23 | Nicolás | 4 - 0 | Inter Pilar | ... |
20 Ene 23 | Moya | 2 - 1 | Nidillos | ... |
20 Ene 23 | Cardones | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
24 Ene 23 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
20 Ene 23 | Artenara | 2 - 2 | Costa Ayala | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Casablanca | 1 - 6 | Arucas B | ... |
22 Ene 23 | Saucillo | 3 - 1 | Almenara | ... |
27 Ene 23 | Tejeda | 0 - 1 | Atalaya | ... |
27 Ene 23 | Inter Pilar | 3 - 1 | Casablanca | ... |
27 Ene 23 | Antonio | 5 - 2 | Moya | ... |
27 Ene 23 | Nidillos | 1 - 0 | Cardones | ... |
27 Ene 23 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Saucillo | ... |
27 Ene 23 | Almenara | 1 - 5 | Unión | ... |
27 Ene 23 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 2 | San Isidro | ... |
27 Ene 23 | Panadería | 3 - 2 | Artenara | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Galdar | 1 - 2 | Nicolás | ... |
28 Ene 23 | Arucas B | 0 - 0 | UD Barrial | ... |
03 Feb 23 | UD Barrial | 1 - 2 | Inter Pilar | ... |
03 Feb 23 | San Isidro | 1 - 0 | Panadería | ... |
03 Feb 23 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 1 | Tejeda | ... |
03 Feb 23 | Nicolás | 1 - 2 | Atalaya | ... |
03 Feb 23 | Moya | 1 - 1 | Arucas B | ... |
03 Feb 23 | Cardones | 3 - 0 | Antonio | ... |
07 Feb 23 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
04 Feb 23 | Artenara | 2 - 1 | Almenara | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Casablanca | 1 - 2 | Galdar | ... |
03 Feb 23 | Saucillo | 1 - 3 | Nidillos | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Tejeda | 1 - 0 | Nicolás | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Atalaya | 5 - 1 | Casablanca | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Inter Pilar | 7 - 0 | Moya | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Antonio | 1 - 1 | Saucillo | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Nidillos | 5 - 1 | Unión | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Artenara | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Almenara | 2 - 4 | San Isidro | ... |
10 Feb 23 | Panadería | 0 - 1 | Costa Ayala | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Galdar | 0 - 1 | UD Barrial | ... |
11 Feb 23 | Arucas B | 0 - 1 | Cardones | ... |
17 Feb 23 | UD Barrial | 0 - 1 | Atalaya | ... |
17 Feb 23 | San Isidro | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
17 Feb 23 | Costa Ayala | 6 - 0 | Almenara | ... |
17 Feb 23 | Moya | 1 - 4 | Galdar | ... |
17 Feb 23 | Cardones | 1 - 3 | Inter Pilar | ... |
17 Feb 23 | Unión | 2 - 2 | Antonio | ... |
17 Feb 23 | Artenara | 1 - 2 | Nidillos | ... |
17 Feb 23 | Panadería | 1 - 0 | Tejeda | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Casablanca | 0 - 3 | Nicolás | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Saucillo | 1 - 0 | Arucas B | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Tejeda | 2 - 1 | Casablanca | ... |
24 Feb 23 | Atalaya | 4 - 1 | Moya | ... |
24 Feb 23 | Inter Pilar | 2 - 2 | Saucillo | ... |
24 Feb 23 | Antonio | 3 - 2 | Artenara | ... |
24 Feb 23 | Nidillos | 1 - 2 | San Isidro | ... |
24 Feb 23 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Costa Ayala | ... |
24 Feb 23 | Almenara | 2 - 4 | Panadería | ... |
24 Feb 23 | Nicolás | 2 - 2 | UD Barrial | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Galdar | 1 - 3 | Cardones | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Arucas B | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
03 Mar 23 | UD Barrial | 7 - 0 | Casablanca | ... |
03 Mar 23 | San Isidro | 2 - 1 | Antonio | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 2 | Nidillos | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Almenara | 0 - 1 | Tejeda | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Moya | 1 - 7 | Nicolás | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Cardones | 2 - 0 | Atalaya | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Unión | 1 - 2 | Inter Pilar | 1 |
03 Mar 23 | Artenara | 3 - 4 | Arucas B | ... |
03 Mar 23 | Panadería | 2 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Saucillo | 3 - 0 | Galdar | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Tejeda | 0 - 3 | UD Barrial | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Atalaya | 3 - 2 | Saucillo | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Inter Pilar | 2 - 1 | Artenara | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Antonio | 2 - 2 | Costa Ayala | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Nidillos | 2 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Atlético | 6 - 2 | Almenara | ... |
10 Mar 23 | Nicolás | 7 - 3 | Cardones | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Galdar | 2 - 2 | Unión | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Arucas B | 1 - 1 | San Isidro | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Casablanca | 3 - 3 | Moya | ... |
17 Mar 23 | San Isidro | 4 - 1 | Inter Pilar | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 2 | Arucas B | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Almenara | 0 - 7 | Nidillos | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Tejeda | ... |
16 Mar 23 | Moya | 2 - 0 | UD Barrial | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Cardones | 6 - 0 | Casablanca | ... |
21 Mar 23 | Unión | 0 - 2 | Atalaya | 1 |
17 Mar 23 | Artenara | 3 - 2 | Galdar | ... |
17 Mar 23 | Panadería | 3 - 0 | Antonio | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Saucillo | 2 - 4 | Nicolás | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Tejeda | 1 - 0 | Moya | ... |
24 Mar 23 | UD Barrial | 7 - 3 | Cardones | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Atalaya | 4 - 3 | Artenara | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Inter Pilar | 0 - 1 | Costa Ayala | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Antonio | 2 - 0 | Almenara | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Nidillos | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
24 Mar 23 | Nicolás | 2 - 0 | Unión | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Galdar | 2 - 1 | San Isidro | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Arucas B | 2 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Casablanca | 0 - 1 | Saucillo | ... |
31 Mar 23 | San Isidro | 1 - 1 | Atalaya | ... |
31 Mar 23 | Costa Ayala | 3 - 0 | Galdar | ... |
31 Mar 23 | Almenara | 0 - 5 | Arucas B | ... |
31 Mar 23 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Antonio | ... |
31 Mar 23 | Nidillos | 1 - 0 | Tejeda | ... |
31 Mar 23 | Cardones | 5 - 0 | Moya | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Unión | 3 - 0 | Casablanca | ... |
31 Mar 23 | Artenara | 2 - 2 | Nicolás | ... |
31 Mar 23 | Panadería | 3 - 1 | Inter Pilar | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Saucillo | 3 - 4 | UD Barrial | 1 |
04 Abr 23 | Tejeda | 0 - 4 | Cardones | 5 |
28 Mar 23 | UD Barrial | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
05 Abr 23 | Atalaya | 0 - 1 | Costa Ayala | 1 |
04 Abr 23 | Galdar | 1 - 2 | Panadería | ... |
05 Abr 23 | Inter Pilar | 5 - 0 | Almenara | ... |
05 Abr 23 | Antonio | 2 - 2 | Nidillos | ... |
05 Abr 23 | Moya | 1 - 2 | Saucillo | ... |
05 Abr 23 | Casablanca | 0 - 3 | Artenara | ... |
05 Abr 23 | Nicolás | 4 - 0 | San Isidro | 2 |
12 Abr 23 | Arucas B | 3 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
14 Abr 23 | San Isidro | 2 - 0 | Casablanca | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Costa Ayala | 3 - 1 | Nicolás | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Almenara | 0 - 5 | Galdar | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Nidillos | 3 - 1 | Arucas B | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Antonio | 6 - 2 | Tejeda | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Moya | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Artenara | 1 - 2 | UD Barrial | ... |
14 Abr 23 | Panadería | 1 - 1 | Atalaya | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Inter Pilar | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Saucillo | 0 - 0 | Cardones | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Tejeda | 0 - 0 | Saucillo | 1 |
21 Abr 23 | UD Barrial | 1 - 2 | San Isidro | ... |
21 Abr 23 | Inter Pilar | 1 - 1 | Nidillos | ... |
21 Abr 23 | Moya | 1 - 4 | Artenara | ... |
21 Abr 23 | Nicolás | 4 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Galdar | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
25 Abr 23 | Cardones | 1 - 2 | Unión | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Atalaya | 5 - 0 | Almenara | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Arucas B | 1 - 1 | Antonio | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Casablanca | 1 - 7 | Costa Ayala | 1 |
28 Abr 23 | San Isidro | 6 - 1 | Moya | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Costa Ayala | 0 - 1 | UD Barrial | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Almenara | 0 - 5 | Nicolás | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Nidillos | 4 - 0 | Galdar | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Antonio | 3 - 1 | Inter Pilar | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Unión | 5 - 2 | Saucillo | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Artenara | 1 - 1 | Cardones | ... |
28 Abr 23 | Panadería | 6 - 0 | Casablanca | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Arucas B | 2 - 0 | Tejeda | 1 |
29 Abr 23 | Atlético | 1 - 5 | Atalaya | 1 |
06 May 23 | Tejeda | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
04 May 23 | UD Barrial | 2 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
05 May 23 | Atalaya | 1 - 1 | Nidillos | ... |
05 May 23 | Inter Pilar | 5 - 2 | Arucas B | ... |
05 May 23 | Moya | 0 - 6 | Costa Ayala | ... |
05 May 23 | Nicolás | 4 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
06 May 23 | Galdar | 0 - 0 | Antonio | ... |
06 May 23 | Cardones | 0 - 2 | San Isidro | ... |
07 May 23 | Casablanca | 5 - 0 | Almenara | ... |
07 May 23 | Saucillo | 1 - 2 | Artenara | ... |
12 May 23 | San Isidro | 7 - 0 | Saucillo | ... |
12 May 23 | Costa Ayala | 1 - 1 | Cardones | ... |
12 May 23 | Almenara | 0 - 5 | UD Barrial | ... |
12 May 23 | Atlético | 5 - 1 | Casablanca | ... |
12 May 23 | Nidillos | 1 - 3 | Nicolás | ... |
12 May 23 | Antonio | 0 - 3 | Atalaya | ... |
12 May 23 | Inter Pilar | 3 - 0 | Tejeda | ... |
12 May 23 | Artenara | 3 - 1 | Unión | ... |
12 May 23 | Panadería | 5 - 1 | Moya | ... |
13 May 23 | Arucas B | 0 - 1 | Galdar | ... |
19 May 23 | UD Barrial | 6 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
19 May 23 | Atalaya | 3 - 1 | Arucas B | ... |
19 May 23 | Artenara | 4 - 0 | Tejeda | ... |
19 May 23 | Unión | 3 - 3 | San Isidro | ... |
19 May 23 | Cardones | 5 - 1 | Panadería | ... |
19 May 23 | Moya | 5 - 0 | Almenara | ... |
19 May 23 | Nicolás | 5 - 3 | Antonio | ... |
20 May 23 | Galdar | 6 - 0 | Inter Pilar | ... |
21 May 23 | Casablanca | 0 - 7 | Nidillos | ... |
21 May 23 | Saucillo | 1 - 5 | Costa Ayala | ... |
26 May 23 | San Isidro | 5 - 0 | Artenara | ... |
26 May 23 | Costa Ayala | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
26 May 23 | Panadería | 4 - 2 | Saucillo | ... |
26 May 23 | Almenara | 0 - 5 | Cardones | 1 |
25 May 23 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Moya | ... |
26 May 23 | Nidillos | 1 - 2 | UD Barrial | ... |
26 May 23 | Antonio | 15 - 2 | Casablanca | ... |
23 May 23 | Arucas B | 0 - 4 | Nicolás | ... |
26 May 23 | Inter Pilar | 1 - 2 | Atalaya | 2 |
27 May 23 | Tejeda | 0 - 2 | Galdar | ... |