1 |
Real Madrid C |
36 |
16 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
42 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
Villa del Prado
0
-
Real Madrid C
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
1
-
Real Madrid C
5
- VICTORIA
-
Real Madrid C
8
-
Arroyomolinos
2
- VICTORIA
-
Leganés C
2
-
Real Madrid C
5
- VICTORIA
-
Real Madrid C
4
-
Sporting Bazan
0
|
2 |
Parla Escuela |
31 |
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
37 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
CP Parla Escuela
4
-
Sporting Bazan
0
- DERROTA
-
Aluche
1
-
CP Parla Escuela
0
- VICTORIA
-
CP Parla Escuela
2
-
Betis San Isidro
0
- DERROTA
-
CD La Avanzada
2
-
CP Parla Escuela
1
- VICTORIA
-
CP Parla Escuela
3
-
Campamento
2
|
3 |
CD La Avanzada |
31 |
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
22 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
1
-
CD La Avanzada
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD La Avanzada
2
-
Atletico Cañada
0
- DERROTA
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
4
-
CD La Avanzada
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD La Avanzada
2
-
CP Parla Escuela
1
- VICTORIA
-
Villa del Prado
1
-
CD La Avanzada
2
|
4 |
Aluche |
29 |
16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
24 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
0
-
Aluche
4
- VICTORIA
-
Aluche
1
-
CP Parla Escuela
0
- DERROTA
-
Villa del Prado
2
-
Aluche
0
- VICTORIA
-
Aluche
3
-
Arroyomolinos
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
0
-
Aluche
1
|
5 |
CD Griñón |
27 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
28 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Griñón
1
-
Campamento
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lucero-Linces
2
-
CD Griñón
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD Griñón
3
-
Piqueñas
1
- DERROTA
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
1
-
CD Griñón
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Griñón
1
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
|
6 |
Piqueñas |
25 |
16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
31 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
-
Piqueñas
4
- VICTORIA
-
Piqueñas
4
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Griñón
3
-
Piqueñas
1
- EMPATE
-
Piqueñas
1
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
1
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Cañada
2
-
Piqueñas
1
|
7 |
Atlético |
24 |
16 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
25 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Arroyomolinos
1
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
1
- DERROTA
-
Leganés C
2
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
1
-
Real Madrid C
5
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Bazan
1
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
4
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
0
-
Aluche
1
|
8 |
Lucero-Linces |
23 |
16 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
25 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
0
-
Lucero-Linces
1
- DERROTA
-
Lucero-Linces
2
-
CD Griñón
4
- DERROTA
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
3
-
Lucero-Linces
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lucero-Linces
2
-
Atletico Cañada
0
- EMPATE
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
1
-
Lucero-Linces
1
|
9 |
Villa del Prado |
23 |
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
24 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
Villa del Prado
0
-
Real Madrid C
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Bazan
1
-
Villa del Prado
2
- VICTORIA
-
Villa del Prado
2
-
Aluche
0
- DERROTA
-
Betis San Isidro
1
-
Villa del Prado
0
- DERROTA
-
Villa del Prado
1
-
CD La Avanzada
2
|
10 |
Yébenes Bruno |
22 |
16 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
30 |
22 |
- EMPATE
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
0
-
Leganés C
0
- VICTORIA
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
3
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
0
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
1
-
CD Griñón
0
- DERROTA
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
4
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
3
|
11 |
Atletico Cañada |
22 |
16 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
21 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Cañada
0
-
Betis San Isidro
2
- DERROTA
-
CD La Avanzada
2
-
Atletico Cañada
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Cañada
2
-
Campamento
0
- DERROTA
-
Lucero-Linces
2
-
Atletico Cañada
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Cañada
2
-
Piqueñas
1
|
12 |
Leganés C |
22 |
16 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
30 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
0
-
Leganés C
0
- VICTORIA
-
Leganés C
2
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
3
-
Leganés C
3
- DERROTA
-
Leganés C
2
-
Real Madrid C
5
- DERROTA
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
4
-
Leganés C
3
|
13 |
Betis Isidro |
21 |
16 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
30 |
27 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atletico Cañada
0
-
Betis San Isidro
2
- VICTORIA
-
Betis San Isidro
3
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
1
- DERROTA
-
CP Parla Escuela
2
-
Betis San Isidro
0
- VICTORIA
-
Betis San Isidro
1
-
Villa del Prado
0
- DERROTA
-
Arroyomolinos
3
-
Betis San Isidro
0
|
14 |
Atlético |
21 |
16 |
6 |
3 |
7 |
26 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
-
Piqueñas
4
- DERROTA
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
3
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
3
-
Leganés C
3
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Griñón
1
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
|
15 |
Campamento |
20 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
19 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Griñón
1
-
Campamento
1
- VICTORIA
-
Campamento
3
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
2
- DERROTA
-
Atletico Cañada
2
-
Campamento
0
- EMPATE
-
Campamento
2
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
2
- DERROTA
-
CP Parla Escuela
3
-
Campamento
2
|
16 |
Atl. Trabenco Z. |
18 |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
23 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
0
-
Lucero-Linces
1
- DERROTA
-
Piqueñas
4
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
2
- DERROTA
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
0
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
3
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Navalcarn.
2
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atl. Trabenco Zarz.
4
-
Leganés C
3
|
17 |
Amistad Alcorcon |
16 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
23 |
32 |
- EMPATE
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
1
-
CD La Avanzada
1
- DERROTA
-
Campamento
3
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
2
- VICTORIA
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
3
-
Lucero-Linces
1
- EMPATE
-
Piqueñas
1
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
1
- VICTORIA
-
Amistad Alcorcon A
4
-
Los Yébenes San Br.
3
|
18 |
Sporting Bazan |
15 |
16 |
5 |
0 |
11 |
19 |
34 |
- DERROTA
-
CP Parla Escuela
4
-
Sporting Bazan
0
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Bazan
1
-
Villa del Prado
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arroyomolinos
0
-
Sporting Bazan
2
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Bazan
1
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
4
- DERROTA
-
Real Madrid C
4
-
Sporting Bazan
0
|
19 |
Moraleja Enmedio |
13 |
16 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
21 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
0
-
Aluche
4
- DERROTA
-
Betis San Isidro
3
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
4
-
CD La Avanzada
1
- EMPATE
-
Campamento
2
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
2
- EMPATE
-
Moraleja de Enmedi.
1
-
Lucero-Linces
1
|
20 |
Arroyomolinos |
8 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
12 |
48 |
- EMPATE
-
Arroyomolinos
1
-
Atlético Valdeigle.
1
- DERROTA
-
Arroyomolinos
0
-
Sporting Bazan
2
- DERROTA
-
Real Madrid C
8
-
Arroyomolinos
2
- DERROTA
-
Aluche
3
-
Arroyomolinos
0
- VICTORIA
-
Arroyomolinos
3
-
Betis San Isidro
0
|