Tercera Austria 2006
La temporada finalizó el Jueves, 15 Junio 2006.
|
24 May 06 18:30 Finalizado |
Rot-Weiß Rankweil | 4-1 | Axams / Götzens | más información ... |
|
24 May 06 18:30 Finalizado |
Hohenems | 3-1 | Austria Lustenau II | más información ... |
|
24 May 06 19:00 Finalizado |
Innsbrucker SK | 0-5 | RB Juniors Salzburg | más información ... |
|
24 May 06 19:00 Finalizado |
Salzburger AK | 1-5 | Seekirchen | más información ... |
|
25 May 06 15:30 Finalizado |
FC Lustenau | 4-0 | SV Hall | más información ... |
|
25 May 06 16:00 Finalizado |
Zell am See | 0-2 | Dornbirn | más información ... |
|
25 May 06 17:00 Finalizado |
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | 0-0 | Hard | más información ... |
|
25 May 06 19:00 Finalizado |
WSG Tirol | 4-0 | Reichenau | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Sidinei | 8 | MED | FC Lustenau | ||
2 | Peter Orosz | 7 | DEL | RB Juniors Salzburg | ||
3 | Diego Viana | 5 | DEL | FC Lustenau | ||
4 | Christian Kellner | 4 | MED | WSG Tirol | ||
5 | Christian Schöpf | 4 | MED | FC Lustenau | ||
6 | Silva Ribeiro | 3 | MED | Austria Lustenau II | ||
7 | Bernhard Erkinger | 3 | MED | RB Juniors Salzburg | ||
8 | F. Schneeberger | 3 | DEL | Salzburger AK | ||
9 | Günther Greil | 3 | DEL | Salzburger AK | ||
10 | Markus Wurzer | 3 | DEL | Seekirchen | ||
11 | Ernst Obster | 2 | MED | RB Juniors Salzburg | ||
12 | E. Keil | 2 | MED | RB Juniors Salzburg | ||
13 | M. Rödl | 2 | DEF | FC Lustenau | ||
14 | Markus Krautberger | 2 | MED | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
15 | Manfred Eisbacher | 2 | MED | Dornbirn | ||
16 | Cemil Akyildiz | 2 | MED | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
17 | Dario Jelcic | 2 | MED | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
18 | Michael Angermair | 2 | MED | Innsbrucker SK | ||
19 | Mario Anhaus | 2 | DEL | Zell am See | ||
20 | H. Erbek | 1 | DEF | FC Lustenau |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bernhard Seebacher | 5 | MED | Salzburger AK | ||
2 | Markus Aichner | 4 | MED | Innsbrucker SK | ||
3 | Florian Klausner | 4 | MED | Innsbrucker SK | ||
4 | Christian Schieder | 4 | DEL | SV Hall | ||
5 | Armin Hauser | 4 | MED | Innsbrucker SK | ||
6 | M. Niederkircher | 3 | DEL | Reichenau | ||
7 | H. Liebschick | 3 | MED | Hard | ||
8 | Imre Szín | 3 | MED | Reichenau | ||
9 | Markus Krautberger | 3 | MED | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
10 | Manfred Eisbacher | 3 | MED | Dornbirn | ||
11 | Christian Kellner | 3 | MED | WSG Tirol | ||
12 | Robert Spiric | 3 | MED | Salzburger AK | ||
13 | Volker Lindinger | 3 | MED | Hard | ||
14 | F. Schneeberger | 3 | DEL | Salzburger AK | ||
15 | Cemil Akyildiz | 3 | MED | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
16 | Marcel Wirth | 3 | MED | Hohenems | ||
17 | Simon Schnepf | 3 | MED | Hard | ||
18 | Farid Lener | 3 | DEL | Innsbrucker SK | ||
19 | Murad Gerdi | 3 | MED | Austria Lustenau II | ||
20 | Johannes Kuba | 3 | DEF | Axams / Götzens |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Dogan Uyar | 2 | MED | Dornbirn | ||
2 | P. Minoretti | 1 | MED | Hard | ||
3 | A. Mader | 1 | DEF | Innsbrucker SK | ||
4 | I. Erbek | 1 | MED | FC Lustenau | ||
5 | M. Rödl | 1 | DEF | FC Lustenau | ||
6 | Damir Grlič | 1 | MED | Axams / Götzens | ||
7 | Simon Schnepf | 1 | MED | Hard | ||
8 | Farid Lener | 1 | DEL | Innsbrucker SK | ||
9 | Markus Hoffmann | 1 | DEL | Seekirchen | ||
10 | Markus Heimberger | 1 | MED | Seekirchen | ||
11 | Michael Hantinger | 1 | DEF | Axams / Götzens | ||
12 | Thomas Dampf | 1 | MED | WSG Tirol | ||
13 | Matthias Riedl | 1 | MED | Axams / Götzens | ||
14 | Dario Sanseverino | 1 | MED | Austria Lustenau II | ||
15 | Sezgin Livaneli | 1 | DEF | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ||
16 | Hasan Vural | 1 | MED | Axams / Götzens | ||
17 | Bernd Ofensberger | 1 | DEF | Zell am See | ||
18 | Mensur Ljazim | 1 | DEF | Innsbrucker SK | ||
19 | Emil Lazzeri | 1 | POR | Zell am See |