1 |
Avtodor |
34 |
16 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
26 |
14 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Taganrog
2
-
Avtodor
2
- VICTORIA
-
APK Morozovsk
1
-
Avtodor
2
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
2
-
FC Kuban
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avtodor
1
-
Spartak UGP Anapa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
-
Avtodor
2
|
2 |
Chernomorets |
31 |
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
35 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak UGP Anapa
0
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
3
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
7
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
5
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
|
3 |
Akhmat Grozny |
31 |
16 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
35 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
APK Morozovsk
2
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
- DERROTA
-
FK Taganrog
1
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
4
-
Spartak UGP Anapa
1
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
3
-
FC Kuban
0
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
2
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
|
4 |
Erzu Groznyi |
31 |
16 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
29 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
5
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
3
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
5
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Erzu Groznyi
2
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
|
5 |
Fakel |
30 |
16 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
25 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
3
-
Saturn-1991
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
-
Fakel
4
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Fakel
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
2
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
|
6 |
Baltika |
29 |
16 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
22 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
0
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
|
7 |
Saturn-1991 |
27 |
16 |
9 |
0 |
7 |
30 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
0
-
Erzu Groznyi
2
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Saturn-1991
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
3
-
Saturn-1991
1
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Saturn-1991
3
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
|
8 |
Druzhba Maykop |
27 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
26 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
4
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
5
-
Asmaral Kislovodsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Elista Uralan
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
|
9 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
27 |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
21 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
-
Druzhba Maykop
2
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
4
-
Nart Cherkessk
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Taganrog
4
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
|
10 |
Elista Uralan |
27 |
16 |
9 |
0 |
7 |
18 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Nart Cherkessk
1
-
Elista Uralan
0
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
1
-
Elista Uralan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
4
-
FK Taganrog
3
- VICTORIA
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
APK Morozovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak UGP Anapa
4
-
Elista Uralan
2
|
11 |
Metallurg |
25 |
16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
23 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Saturn-1991
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
|
12 |
Kolos Krasnodar |
25 |
16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
21 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Kuban
0
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
- DERROTA
-
Spartak UGP Anapa
2
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
-
Erzu Groznyi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
-
Kolos Krasnodar
0
|
13 |
FK Taganrog |
20 |
17 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
21 |
31 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Taganrog
2
-
Avtodor
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Taganrog
1
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
4
-
FK Taganrog
3
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Kislovodsk
0
-
FK Taganrog
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Taganrog
4
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
|
14 |
Spartak Anapa |
19 |
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
16 |
26 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak UGP Anapa
0
-
Chernomorets Novor.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak UGP Anapa
2
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
4
-
Spartak UGP Anapa
1
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
1
-
Spartak UGP Anapa
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak UGP Anapa
4
-
Elista Uralan
2
|
15 |
FC Kuban |
18 |
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
25 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Kuban
0
-
Kolos Krasnodar
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
3
-
Chernomorets Novor.
3
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
2
-
FC Kuban
1
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
3
-
FC Kuban
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Asmaral Kislovodsk
1
|
16 |
Tekstilshchik |
17 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
13 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
3
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Fakel
2
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
|
17 |
Spartak Nalchik |
17 |
16 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
18 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
2
-
Tekstilshchik
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
- DERROTA
-
Chernomorets Novor.
7
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
- DERROTA
-
Kolos Krasnodar
3
-
Spartak Nalchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
1
-
Avtodor
2
|
18 |
Asmaral |
15 |
16 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
15 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Druzhba Maykop
5
-
Asmaral Kislovodsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Nart Cherkessk
2
-
Asmaral Kislovodsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Asmaral Kislovodsk
2
-
APK Morozovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Kislovodsk
0
-
FK Taganrog
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Kuban
1
-
Asmaral Kislovodsk
1
|
19 |
Znamya |
15 |
16 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Kislovodsk
3
-
Znamya
0
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
0
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
2
-
Nart Cherkessk
0
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
0
-
Druzhba Maykop
3
- EMPATE
-
APK Morozovsk
1
-
Znamya
1
|
20 |
Dinamo Vologda |
13 |
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
11 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Erzu Groznyi
5
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Nalchik
3
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
-
Fakel
4
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Saturn-1991
3
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
|
21 |
APK Morozovsk |
12 |
17 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
15 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
APK Morozovsk
2
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
- DERROTA
-
APK Morozovsk
1
-
Avtodor
2
- DERROTA
-
Asmaral Kislovodsk
2
-
APK Morozovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Elista Uralan
2
-
APK Morozovsk
0
- EMPATE
-
APK Morozovsk
1
-
Znamya
1
|
22 |
Nart Cherkessk |
11 |
16 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Avtodor
1
-
Nart Cherkessk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Nart Cherkessk
1
-
Elista Uralan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Nart Cherkessk
2
-
Asmaral Kislovodsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
2
-
Nart Cherkessk
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
4
-
Nart Cherkessk
1
|