1 |
Shinnik |
18 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
FC Spartak-MZhK
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|
2 |
Akhmat Grozny |
16 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Akhmat Grozny
4
-
Avangard Kursk
2
|
3 |
NoSta |
15 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak-MZhK
2
-
NoSta
2
- EMPATE
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
-
NoSta
2
- VICTORIA
-
NoSta
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- EMPATE
-
NoSta
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
|
4 |
Anzhi |
14 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
-
Anzhi
2
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Anzhi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Anzhi
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
|
5 |
Sibir |
13 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
SKA Rostov
0
|
6 |
Salyut Belgorod |
12 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
SKA Rostov
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
|
7 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
12 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
1
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
|
8 |
Torpedo Moscow |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
4
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
KamAZ
1
- EMPATE
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
- EMPATE
-
NoSta
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moscow
5
-
Tekstilshchik
3
|
9 |
KamAZ |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
2
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
KamAZ
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
3
-
KamAZ
1
- VICTORIA
-
KamAZ
3
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
|
10 |
Baltika |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
KamAZ
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
NoSta
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
|
11 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
10 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- EMPATE
-
SKA Rostov
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
|
12 |
Ural |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
1
- EMPATE
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
-
NoSta
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
0
- EMPATE
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
|
13 |
SKA Rostov |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
SKA Rostov
0
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- EMPATE
-
SKA Rostov
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA Rostov
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
2
-
SKA Rostov
1
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
SKA Rostov
0
|
14 |
Metallurg-Kuzbas |
9 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
3
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
1
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
2
-
SKA Rostov
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
|
15 |
Alaniya |
7 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- DERROTA
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
1
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
- EMPATE
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
0
-
Anzhi
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Spartak-MZhK
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
|
16 |
Mashuk-KMV |
7 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
0
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
- DERROTA
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
-
Anzhi
2
- DERROTA
-
Mashuk-KMV
0
-
Akhmat Grozny
2
- EMPATE
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
|
17 |
Sodovik |
6 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
1
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Spartak-MZhK
0
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
1
- EMPATE
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
0
-
Torpedo Moscow
0
- DERROTA
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
1
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
3
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
0
|
18 |
Mordovia Saransk |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
FC Spartak-MZhK
0
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
4
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
KamAZ
3
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
0
|
19 |
Zvezda Irkutsk |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- DERROTA
-
SKA Rostov
2
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
1
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
-
Zvezda Irkutsk
0
|
20 |
Avangard Kursk |
4 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
0
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
1
-
FK Metallurg-Kuzba.
1
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
4
-
Avangard Kursk
2
|
21 |
FC Spartak-MZhK |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Spartak-MZhK
2
-
NoSta
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Spartak-MZhK
0
-
Sodovik Sterlitama.
1
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
FC Spartak-MZhK
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
FC Spartak-MZhK
3
- DERROTA
-
FC Spartak-MZhK
1
-
Alaniya Vladikavka.
3
|
22 |
Tekstilshchik |
1 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Anzhi
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Akhmat Grozny
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
1
-
Ural Yekaterinburg
2
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
FC Spartak-MZhK
3
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moscow
5
-
Tekstilshchik
3
|