18 Sep 22 | Siruela A | 0 - 8 | Olympic | ... |
18 Sep 22 | SP Herrera | 8 - 0 | Esparragosa | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Fuenlabrada | 4 - 0 | Talarrubias | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Torviscal | 3 - 2 | Bartolome | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Athletic | 2 - 1 | Orellana | ... |
18 Sep 22 | CD La Haba | 1 - 1 | Zurbarán | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Esparragosa | 2 - 1 | Siruela A | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Talarrubias | 1 - 3 | SP Herrera | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Bartolome | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Orellana | 0 - 1 | Torviscal | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Zurbarán | 2 - 3 | Athletic | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Sporting | 0 - 4 | CD La Haba | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Esparragosa | 1 - 2 | Talarrubias | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Olympic | 5 - 0 | Bartolome | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Siruela A | 2 - 0 | Orellana | ... |
16 Oct 22 | SP Herrera | 7 - 1 | Zurbarán | 2 |
16 Oct 22 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 3 | Sporting | 1 |
16 Oct 22 | Torviscal | 1 - 2 | CD La Haba | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Talarrubias | 3 - 2 | Bartolome | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Esparragosa | 2 - 4 | Orellana | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Olympic | 9 - 0 | Zurbarán | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Siruela A | 0 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
30 Oct 22 | SP Herrera | 5 - 3 | CD La Haba | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 7 | Athletic | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Orellana | 2 - 1 | Talarrubias | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Zurbarán | 2 - 2 | Esparragosa | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Sporting | Apl | Olympic | 1 |
06 Nov 22 | CD La Haba | 4 - 2 | Siruela A | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Athletic | 2 - 3 | SP Herrera | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Torviscal | 0 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Zurbarán | 2 - 0 | Bartolome | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Talarrubias | ... |
20 Nov 22 | CD La Haba | 7 - 2 | Esparragosa | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Athletic | 1 - 3 | Olympic | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Torviscal | 2 - 1 | Siruela A | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | SP Herrera | 1 |
04 Dic 22 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Orellana | ... |
04 Dic 22 | CD La Haba | 2 - 3 | Bartolome | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Athletic | 4 - 1 | Talarrubias | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Torviscal | 3 - 1 | Esparragosa | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Fuenlabrada | 0 - 2 | Olympic | ... |
04 Dic 22 | SP Herrera | 3 - 1 | Siruela A | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Zurbarán | 0 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Orellana | 3 - 1 | CD La Haba | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Bartolome | 1 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Talarrubias | 1 - 1 | Torviscal | ... |
10 Dic 22 | Esparragosa | 2 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
11 Dic 22 | Olympic | 4 - 1 | SP Herrera | ... |
17 Dic 22 | Olympic | 9 - 0 | Siruela A | ... |
30 Dic 22 | Esparragosa | 2 - 2 | SP Herrera | 1 |
18 Dic 22 | Talarrubias | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
08 Ene 23 | Bartolome | 0 - 0 | Torviscal | ... |
18 Dic 22 | Orellana | 1 - 1 | Athletic | 2 |
18 Dic 22 | Zurbarán | 0 - 2 | CD La Haba | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Siruela A | 3 - 0 | Esparragosa | ... |
15 Ene 23 | SP Herrera | 3 - 3 | Talarrubias | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 2 | Bartolome | ... |
15 Ene 23 | Torviscal | 1 - 2 | Orellana | 1 |
15 Ene 23 | Athletic | 3 - 1 | Zurbarán | ... |
15 Ene 23 | CD La Haba | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Talarrubias | 3 - 1 | Esparragosa | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Bartolome | 1 - 5 | Olympic | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Orellana | 2 - 0 | Siruela A | 1 |
05 Feb 23 | Zurbarán | 1 - 2 | SP Herrera | ... |
05 Feb 23 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
05 Feb 23 | CD La Haba | 0 - 2 | Torviscal | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Bartolome | 0 - 1 | Talarrubias | ... |
17 Feb 23 | Orellana | 5 - 0 | Esparragosa | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Zurbarán | 0 - 2 | Olympic | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Sporting | 3 - 0 | Siruela A | ... |
19 Feb 23 | CD La Haba | 1 - 0 | SP Herrera | ... |
19 Feb 23 | Athletic | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Talarrubias | 1 - 0 | Orellana | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Esparragosa | 3 - 1 | Zurbarán | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Olympic | 4 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Siruela A | 1 - 4 | CD La Haba | ... |
26 Feb 23 | SP Herrera | 1 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Fuenlabrada | 2 - 2 | Torviscal | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Bartolome | 1 - 0 | Zurbarán | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Talarrubias | 5 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Esparragosa | 1 - 4 | CD La Haba | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Olympic | 2 - 1 | Athletic | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Siruela A | 3 - 4 | Torviscal | ... |
12 Mar 23 | SP Herrera | 4 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Orellana | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Bartolome | 2 - 3 | CD La Haba | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Talarrubias | 0 - 3 | Athletic | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Esparragosa | 0 - 3 | Torviscal | 1 |
26 Mar 23 | Olympic | 4 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Siruela A | 0 - 5 | SP Herrera | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Sporting | 4 - 1 | Zurbarán | ... |
02 Abr 23 | CD La Haba | 3 - 0 | Orellana | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Athletic | 2 - 0 | Bartolome | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Torviscal | 3 - 0 | Talarrubias | ... |
02 Abr 23 | Fuenlabrada | 7 - 0 | Esparragosa | ... |
02 Abr 23 | SP Herrera | 1 - 0 | Olympic | ... |