04 Sep 16 | Arzachena | 3 - 0 | Muravera | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Città | 0 - 4 | Albalonga | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Flaminia | 3 - 1 | Foligno | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Lanusei | 1 - 2 | Teodoro | ... |
04 Sep 16 | L'Aquila | 1 - 1 | Monterosi | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Ostia Mare | 1 - 0 | Latte Dolce | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Rieti | 5 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Sassari | 0 - 2 | Nuorese | ... |
04 Sep 16 | Sansepolcro | 0 - 2 | Avezzano | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Albalonga | 3 - 1 | Sansepolcro | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Avezzano | 1 - 0 | Flaminia | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Foligno | 1 - 2 | L'Aquila | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Latte Dolce | 2 - 0 | Lanusei | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Monterosi | 0 - 1 | Rieti | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Muravera | 0 - 0 | Sassari | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Nuorese | 2 - 0 | Città | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Teodoro | 0 - 2 | Arzachena | ... |
11 Sep 16 | Sporting | 0 - 3 | Ostia Mare | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Arzachena | 2 - 1 | Latte Dolce | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Avezzano | 1 - 0 | Foligno | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Città | 2 - 0 | Muravera | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Flaminia | 3 - 3 | Albalonga | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Lanusei | 1 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Ostia Mare | 3 - 2 | Monterosi | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Rieti | 1 - 1 | L'Aquila | ... |
18 Sep 16 | Sassari | 1 - 1 | Teodoro | ... |
20 Oct 16 | Sansepolcro | 1 - 1 | Nuorese | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Albalonga | 1 - 1 | Avezzano | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Foligno | 1 - 1 | Rieti | ... |
25 Sep 16 | L'Aquila | 1 - 1 | Ostia Mare | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Latte Dolce | 2 - 2 | Sassari | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Monterosi | 2 - 0 | Lanusei | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Muravera | 0 - 1 | Sansepolcro | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Nuorese | 0 - 1 | Flaminia | ... |
25 Sep 16 | Teodoro | 2 - 1 | Città | ... |
24 Sep 16 | Sporting | 0 - 0 | Arzachena | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Albalonga | 0 - 1 | Nuorese | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Arzachena | 2 - 1 | L'Aquila | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Avezzano | 1 - 2 | Muravera | ... |
01 Oct 16 | Città | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Flaminia | 5 - 1 | Teodoro | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Lanusei | 2 - 1 | Rieti | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Ostia Mare | 1 - 1 | Foligno | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Sassari | 1 - 3 | Monterosi | ... |
02 Oct 16 | Sansepolcro | 2 - 0 | Latte Dolce | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Foligno | 1 - 2 | Albalonga | ... |
09 Oct 16 | L'Aquila | 3 - 1 | Lanusei | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Latte Dolce | 1 - 1 | Città | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Monterosi | 3 - 1 | Arzachena | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Muravera | 0 - 0 | Flaminia | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Nuorese | 1 - 0 | Avezzano | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Rieti | 5 - 1 | Ostia Mare | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Teodoro | 1 - 1 | Sansepolcro | ... |
09 Oct 16 | Sporting | 5 - 0 | Sassari | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Albalonga | 4 - 0 | Teodoro | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Arzachena | 0 - 3 | Ostia Mare | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Avezzano | 1 - 3 | Latte Dolce | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Città | 0 - 1 | L'Aquila | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Flaminia | 2 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Lanusei | 3 - 1 | Foligno | ... |
15 Oct 16 | Nuorese | 0 - 1 | Muravera | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Sassari | 0 - 2 | Rieti | ... |
16 Oct 16 | Sansepolcro | 0 - 5 | Monterosi | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Foligno | 0 - 0 | Nuorese | ... |
23 Oct 16 | L'Aquila | 2 - 0 | Sassari | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Latte Dolce | 0 - 0 | Flaminia | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Monterosi | 0 - 0 | Città | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Muravera | 0 - 1 | Albalonga | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Ostia Mare | 1 - 0 | Lanusei | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Rieti | 1 - 0 | Arzachena | ... |
23 Oct 16 | Teodoro | 1 - 1 | Avezzano | ... |
24 Oct 16 | Sporting | 0 - 0 | Sansepolcro | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Albalonga | 3 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Arzachena | 1 - 1 | Foligno | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Avezzano | 1 - 2 | Monterosi | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Città | 0 - 0 | Ostia Mare | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Flaminia | 0 - 1 | L'Aquila | ... |
29 Oct 16 | Muravera | 4 - 1 | Teodoro | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Nuorese | 1 - 0 | Latte Dolce | ... |
30 Oct 16 | Sassari | 1 - 0 | Lanusei | ... |
16 Nov 16 | Sansepolcro | 0 - 1 | Rieti | 3 |
06 Nov 16 | Foligno | 1 - 0 | Muravera | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Lanusei | 0 - 0 | Arzachena | ... |
06 Nov 16 | L'Aquila | 3 - 1 | Sansepolcro | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Latte Dolce | 1 - 3 | Albalonga | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Monterosi | 1 - 0 | Flaminia | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Ostia Mare | 7 - 0 | Sassari | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Rieti | 3 - 1 | Città | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Teodoro | 0 - 2 | Nuorese | ... |
06 Nov 16 | Sporting | 0 - 0 | Avezzano | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Albalonga | 2 - 2 | L'Aquila | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Avezzano | 3 - 1 | Rieti | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Città | 0 - 1 | Arzachena | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Flaminia | 3 - 0 | Ostia Mare | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Muravera | 1 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Nuorese | 0 - 0 | Monterosi | ... |
12 Nov 16 | Teodoro | 3 - 0 | Latte Dolce | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Sassari | 1 - 3 | Foligno | ... |
13 Nov 16 | Sansepolcro | 3 - 1 | Lanusei | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Arzachena | 6 - 1 | Sassari | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Foligno | 0 - 0 | Teodoro | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Lanusei | 3 - 0 | Città | ... |
20 Nov 16 | L'Aquila | 1 - 1 | Avezzano | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Latte Dolce | 3 - 0 | Muravera | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Monterosi | 1 - 1 | Albalonga | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Ostia Mare | 1 - 1 | Sansepolcro | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Rieti | 2 - 1 | Flaminia | ... |
20 Nov 16 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Nuorese | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Albalonga | 1 - 3 | Ostia Mare | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Avezzano | 2 - 0 | Lanusei | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Città | 1 - 1 | Foligno | ... |
26 Nov 16 | Flaminia | 0 - 1 | Arzachena | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Latte Dolce | 0 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Muravera | 1 - 1 | L'Aquila | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Nuorese | 2 - 2 | Rieti | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Teodoro | 0 - 0 | Monterosi | ... |
27 Nov 16 | Sansepolcro | 1 - 0 | Sassari | ... |
03 Dic 16 | Arzachena | 5 - 0 | Sansepolcro | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Foligno | 0 - 4 | Latte Dolce | ... |
03 Dic 16 | Lanusei | 5 - 3 | Flaminia | ... |
04 Dic 16 | L'Aquila | 2 - 0 | Nuorese | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Monterosi | 1 - 0 | Muravera | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Ostia Mare | 2 - 0 | Avezzano | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Rieti | 2 - 0 | Albalonga | ... |
04 Dic 16 | Sassari | 0 - 0 | Città | ... |
03 Dic 16 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | Teodoro | ... |
08 Dic 16 | Albalonga | 4 - 0 | Lanusei | ... |
08 Dic 16 | Avezzano | 1 - 2 | Arzachena | ... |
08 Dic 16 | Flaminia | 2 - 0 | Sassari | ... |
08 Dic 16 | Latte Dolce | 2 - 3 | Monterosi | ... |
08 Dic 16 | Muravera | 0 - 6 | Rieti | ... |
08 Dic 16 | Nuorese | 1 - 1 | Ostia Mare | ... |
08 Dic 16 | Teodoro | 0 - 1 | L'Aquila | ... |
08 Dic 16 | Sporting | 7 - 0 | Foligno | ... |
08 Dic 16 | Sansepolcro | 4 - 0 | Città | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Arzachena | 1 - 1 | Nuorese | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Città | 0 - 3 | Avezzano | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Lanusei | 2 - 0 | Muravera | ... |
11 Dic 16 | L'Aquila | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Monterosi | 7 - 0 | Foligno | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Ostia Mare | 1 - 0 | Teodoro | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Rieti | 0 - 1 | Latte Dolce | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Sassari | 0 - 0 | Albalonga | ... |
11 Dic 16 | Sansepolcro | 3 - 0 | Flaminia | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Albalonga | 0 - 0 | Arzachena | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Avezzano | 1 - 0 | Sassari | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Flaminia | 4 - 0 | Città | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Foligno | 0 - 3 | Sansepolcro | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Latte Dolce | 0 - 2 | L'Aquila | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Muravera | 1 - 1 | Ostia Mare | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Nuorese | 3 - 1 | Lanusei | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Teodoro | 0 - 3 | Rieti | ... |
18 Dic 16 | Sporting | 0 - 3 | Monterosi | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Albalonga | 3 - 2 | Città | ... |
01 Feb 17 | Avezzano | 2 - 1 | Sansepolcro | ... |
25 Ene 17 | Foligno | 0 - 3 | Flaminia | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Latte Dolce | 2 - 1 | Ostia Mare | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Monterosi | 3 - 1 | L'Aquila | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Muravera | 0 - 3 | Arzachena | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Nuorese | 1 - 0 | Sassari | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Teodoro | 0 - 3 | Lanusei | ... |
08 Ene 17 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Rieti | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Arzachena | 2 - 1 | Teodoro | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Città | 2 - 3 | Nuorese | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Flaminia | 1 - 1 | Avezzano | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Lanusei | 3 - 2 | Latte Dolce | ... |
15 Ene 17 | L'Aquila | 11 - 0 | Foligno | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Ostia Mare | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Rieti | 2 - 1 | Monterosi | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Sassari | 1 - 2 | Muravera | ... |
15 Ene 17 | Sansepolcro | 3 - 0 | Albalonga | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Albalonga | 2 - 2 | Flaminia | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Foligno | 0 - 3 | Avezzano | ... |
01 Feb 17 | L'Aquila | 1 - 0 | Rieti | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Latte Dolce | 0 - 1 | Arzachena | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Monterosi | 2 - 1 | Ostia Mare | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Muravera | 0 - 0 | Città | ... |
08 Feb 17 | Nuorese | 2 - 1 | Sansepolcro | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Teodoro | 1 - 2 | Sassari | ... |
22 Ene 17 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Lanusei | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Arzachena | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Avezzano | 0 - 1 | Albalonga | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Città | 1 - 3 | Teodoro | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Flaminia | 0 - 0 | Nuorese | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Lanusei | 0 - 2 | Monterosi | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Ostia Mare | 0 - 0 | L'Aquila | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Rieti | 3 - 0 | Foligno | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Sassari | 0 - 0 | Latte Dolce | ... |
29 Ene 17 | Sansepolcro | 4 - 1 | Muravera | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Foligno | 0 - 3 | Ostia Mare | ... |
05 Feb 17 | L'Aquila | 1 - 1 | Arzachena | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Latte Dolce | 0 - 2 | Sansepolcro | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Monterosi | 3 - 0 | Sassari | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Muravera | 1 - 2 | Avezzano | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Nuorese | 2 - 3 | Albalonga | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Rieti | 3 - 0 | Lanusei | ... |
05 Feb 17 | Teodoro | 2 - 0 | Flaminia | ... |
04 Feb 17 | Sporting | 2 - 0 | Città | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Albalonga | 3 - 0 | Foligno | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Arzachena | 2 - 1 | Monterosi | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Avezzano | 2 - 0 | Nuorese | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Città | 1 - 1 | Latte Dolce | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Flaminia | 3 - 1 | Muravera | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Lanusei | 1 - 2 | L'Aquila | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Ostia Mare | 1 - 3 | Rieti | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Sassari | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
12 Feb 17 | Sansepolcro | 3 - 1 | Teodoro | ... |
18 Feb 17 | Foligno | 0 - 3 | Lanusei | ... |
19 Feb 17 | L'Aquila | 0 - 0 | Città | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Latte Dolce | 2 - 1 | Avezzano | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Monterosi | 1 - 2 | Sansepolcro | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Muravera | 0 - 1 | Nuorese | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Ostia Mare | 1 - 0 | Arzachena | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Rieti | 2 - 1 | Sassari | ... |
19 Feb 17 | Teodoro | 0 - 1 | Albalonga | ... |
18 Feb 17 | Sporting | 0 - 0 | Flaminia | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Albalonga | 3 - 1 | Muravera | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Arzachena | 1 - 0 | Rieti | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Avezzano | 2 - 2 | Teodoro | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Città | 0 - 3 | Monterosi | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Flaminia | 1 - 1 | Latte Dolce | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Lanusei | 0 - 2 | Ostia Mare | ... |
25 Feb 17 | Nuorese | 3 - 0 | Foligno | ... |
26 Feb 17 | Sassari | 1 - 1 | L'Aquila | ... |
25 Feb 17 | Sansepolcro | 2 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Foligno | 0 - 3 | Arzachena | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Lanusei | 3 - 2 | Sassari | ... |
05 Mar 17 | L'Aquila | 0 - 3 | Flaminia | ... |
04 Mar 17 | Latte Dolce | 0 - 1 | Nuorese | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Monterosi | 1 - 0 | Avezzano | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Ostia Mare | 3 - 1 | Città | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Rieti | 2 - 1 | Sansepolcro | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Teodoro | 1 - 1 | Muravera | ... |
05 Mar 17 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Albalonga | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Albalonga | 5 - 0 | Latte Dolce | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Arzachena | 2 - 0 | Lanusei | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Avezzano | 2 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Città | 1 - 3 | Rieti | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Flaminia | 0 - 2 | Monterosi | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Muravera | 3 - 0 | Foligno | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Nuorese | 2 - 0 | Teodoro | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Sassari | 0 - 4 | Ostia Mare | ... |
19 Mar 17 | Sansepolcro | 0 - 1 | L'Aquila | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Arzachena | 5 - 0 | Città | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Foligno | 0 - 3 | Sassari | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Lanusei | 3 - 1 | Sansepolcro | ... |
26 Mar 17 | L'Aquila | 3 - 1 | Albalonga | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Latte Dolce | 1 - 0 | Teodoro | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Monterosi | 1 - 1 | Nuorese | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Ostia Mare | 2 - 1 | Flaminia | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Rieti | 1 - 2 | Avezzano | ... |
26 Mar 17 | Sporting | 3 - 1 | Muravera | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Albalonga | 1 - 1 | Monterosi | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Avezzano | 0 - 2 | L'Aquila | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Città | 0 - 1 | Lanusei | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Flaminia | 0 - 2 | Rieti | ... |
01 Abr 17 | Muravera | 0 - 0 | Latte Dolce | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Nuorese | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Teodoro | 3 - 0 | Foligno | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Sassari | 1 - 1 | Arzachena | ... |
02 Abr 17 | Sansepolcro | 1 - 3 | Ostia Mare | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Arzachena | 2 - 0 | Flaminia | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Foligno | 0 - 3 | Città | ... |
08 Abr 17 | Lanusei | 1 - 0 | Avezzano | ... |
08 Abr 17 | L'Aquila | 1 - 1 | Muravera | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Monterosi | 2 - 0 | Teodoro | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Ostia Mare | 1 - 1 | Albalonga | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Rieti | 2 - 4 | Nuorese | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Sassari | 0 - 0 | Sansepolcro | ... |
09 Abr 17 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | Latte Dolce | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Albalonga | 0 - 1 | Rieti | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Avezzano | 1 - 1 | Ostia Mare | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Città | 1 - 1 | Sassari | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Flaminia | 1 - 0 | Lanusei | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Latte Dolce | 3 - 0 | Foligno | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Muravera | 0 - 2 | Monterosi | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Nuorese | 1 - 1 | L'Aquila | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Teodoro | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
13 Abr 17 | Sansepolcro | 1 - 1 | Arzachena | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Arzachena | 2 - 1 | Avezzano | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Città | 2 - 1 | Sansepolcro | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Foligno | 0 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Lanusei | 2 - 2 | Albalonga | ... |
23 Abr 17 | L'Aquila | 4 - 0 | Teodoro | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Monterosi | 3 - 0 | Latte Dolce | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Ostia Mare | 4 - 1 | Nuorese | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Rieti | 0 - 0 | Muravera | ... |
23 Abr 17 | Sassari | 0 - 1 | Flaminia | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Albalonga | 1 - 2 | Sassari | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Avezzano | 3 - 0 | Città | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Flaminia | 3 - 2 | Sansepolcro | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Foligno | 0 - 3 | Monterosi | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Latte Dolce | 0 - 2 | Rieti | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Muravera | 1 - 0 | Lanusei | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Nuorese | 1 - 3 | Arzachena | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Teodoro | 2 - 0 | Ostia Mare | ... |
30 Abr 17 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | L'Aquila | ... |
07 May 17 | Arzachena | 4 - 0 | Albalonga | ... |
07 May 17 | Città | 3 - 2 | Flaminia | ... |
07 May 17 | Lanusei | 3 - 1 | Nuorese | ... |
07 May 17 | L'Aquila | 1 - 1 | Latte Dolce | ... |
07 May 17 | Monterosi | 4 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
07 May 17 | Ostia Mare | 0 - 1 | Muravera | ... |
07 May 17 | Rieti | 3 - 2 | Teodoro | ... |
07 May 17 | Sassari | 1 - 0 | Avezzano | ... |
07 May 17 | Sansepolcro | 3 - 0 | Foligno | ... |