24 Mar 24 | Aiolikos | 1 - 1 | Iraklis | ... |
10 Abr 24 | Kampaniakos | 4 - 2 | PAOK B | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Kozani FC | 1 - 0 | Anagennisi | 2 |
11 Abr 24 | Diagoras | 1 - 0 | Olympiacos | 5 |
11 Abr 24 | Egaleo | 0 - 0 | Panathinaik | 10 |
24 Mar 24 | Panachaiki | 0 - 1 | Giouchtas | 1 |
30 Mar 24 | Iraklis | 1 - 1 | Kozani FC | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Anagennisi | 0 - 1 | Kampaniakos | ... |
30 Mar 24 | PAOK B | 2 - 1 | Aiolikos | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Giouchtas | 0 - 2 | Egaleo | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Olympiacos | 5 - 0 | Panachaiki | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Panathinaik | 0 - 1 | Diagoras | ... |
03 Abr 24 | Kampaniakos | 0 - 1 | Aiolikos | ... |
03 Abr 24 | Anagennisi | 0 - 0 | Iraklis | ... |
03 Abr 24 | PAOK B | 4 - 2 | Kozani FC | 4 |
04 Abr 24 | Diagoras | 2 - 2 | Panachaiki | ... |
03 Abr 24 | Olympiacos | 1 - 3 | Egaleo | ... |
03 Abr 24 | Panathinaik | 3 - 0 | Giouchtas | 1 |
07 Abr 24 | Aiolikos | 0 - 1 | Anagennisi | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Iraklis | 2 - 1 | PAOK B | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Kozani FC | 2 - 2 | Kampaniakos | 1 |
07 Abr 24 | Giouchtas | 3 - 2 | Olympiacos | ... |
08 Abr 24 | Egaleo | 1 - 1 | Diagoras | 1 |
08 Abr 24 | Panachaiki | 2 - 0 | Panathinaik | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | Aiolikos | 0 - 0 | Kozani FC | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Kampaniakos | 0 - 1 | Iraklis | 1 |
14 Abr 24 | PAOK B | 2 - 0 | Anagennisi | ... |
15 Abr 24 | Diagoras | 1 - 0 | Giouchtas | 3 |
15 Abr 24 | Olympiacos | 0 - 1 | Panathinaik | 14 |
15 Abr 24 | Panachaiki | 1 - 0 | Egaleo | 3 |
22 Abr 24 | Iraklis | 1 - 0 | Aiolikos | 11 |
21 Abr 24 | Anagennisi | 1 - 1 | Kozani FC | ... |
21 Abr 24 | PAOK B | 1 - 0 | Kampaniakos | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Giouchtas | 1 - 2 | Panachaiki | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Olympiacos | 1 - 1 | Diagoras | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Panathinaik | 0 - 0 | Egaleo | ... |
29 Abr 24 | Aiolikos | 1 - 2 | PAOK B | 7 |
28 Abr 24 | Kampaniakos | 0 - 0 | Anagennisi | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Kozani FC | 1 - 1 | Iraklis | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Diagoras | 0 - 0 | Panathinaik | 1 |
28 Abr 24 | Egaleo | 1 - 0 | Giouchtas | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Panachaiki | 1 - 0 | Olympiacos | ... |
08 May 24 | Aiolikos | 1 - 2 | Kampaniakos | 8 |
08 May 24 | Iraklis | 0 - 0 | Anagennisi | 5 |
08 May 24 | Kozani FC | 3 - 1 | PAOK B | 2 |
08 May 24 | Giouchtas | 2 - 1 | Panathinaik | 6 |
08 May 24 | Egaleo | 1 - 1 | Olympiacos | 7 |
10 May 24 | Panachaiki | 1 - 0 | Diagoras | 2 |
15 May 24 | Kampaniakos | 1 - 0 | Kozani FC | 1 |
15 May 24 | Anagennisi | 2 - 1 | Aiolikos | 1 |
14 May 24 | PAOK B | 2 - 2 | Iraklis | 14 |
16 May 24 | Diagoras | 1 - 1 | Egaleo | ... |
16 May 24 | Olympiacos | 3 - 1 | Giouchtas | ... |
16 May 24 | Panathinaik | 0 - 2 | Panachaiki | ... |
22 May 24 | Iraklis |
15:00 |
Kampaniakos | ... |
22 May 24 | Anagennisi |
15:00 |
PAOK B | ... |
22 May 24 | Kozani FC |
15:00 |
Aiolikos | ... |
22 May 24 | Giouchtas |
13:00 |
Diagoras | ... |
23 May 24 | Egaleo |
15:00 |
Panachaiki | ... |
23 May 24 | Panathinaik |
15:00 |
Olympiacos | ... |