24 Ago 13 | Las Zocas | 0 - 0 | Marino | 1 |
25 Ago 13 | Union Yaiza | 2 - 0 | Vera | 1 |
25 Ago 13 | Estrella | 2 - 2 | Tenerife B | 7 |
24 Ago 13 | Telde | 1 - 2 | Granadilla | 4 |
24 Ago 13 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | Mensajero | 7 |
25 Ago 13 | Raqui | 1 - 2 | Unión | ... |
24 Ago 13 | CD Laguna | 2 - 1 | Vecindario | 9 |
25 Ago 13 | Realejos | 1 - 3 | Lanzarote | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Atletico | 0 - 3 | Villa Santa | ... |
25 Ago 13 | El Cotillo | 2 - 0 | Ibarra | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Marino | 1 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Vera | 1 - 2 | Las Zocas | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Tenerife B | 2 - 1 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
01 Sep 13 | Granadilla | 0 - 1 | Estrella | 2 |
01 Sep 13 | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Telde | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Unión | 3 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Vecindario | 5 - 0 | Raqui | 7 |
01 Sep 13 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Villa Santa | 2 - 0 | Realejos | 1 |
30 Ago 13 | Ibarra | 1 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Marino | 4 - 1 | Vera | 13 |
07 Sep 13 | Las Zocas | 3 - 1 | Tenerife B | 6 |
08 Sep 13 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 1 | Granadilla | 8 |
07 Sep 13 | Estrella | 0 - 3 | Mensajero | 4 |
06 Sep 13 | Telde | 2 - 2 | Unión | 8 |
08 Sep 13 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | Vecindario | 15 |
08 Sep 13 | Raqui | 1 - 0 | Lanzarote | 30 |
07 Sep 13 | CD Laguna | 5 - 3 | Villa Santa | 4 |
07 Sep 13 | Realejos | 0 - 1 | Ibarra | 7 |
08 Sep 13 | El Cotillo | 1 - 1 | Atletico | 20 |
15 Sep 13 | Vera | 2 - 1 | El Cotillo | 1 |
15 Sep 13 | Tenerife B | 0 - 1 | Marino | 4 |
15 Sep 13 | Granadilla | 3 - 2 | Las Zocas | 4 |
15 Sep 13 | Mensajero | 3 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 3 |
13 Sep 13 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Estrella | 1 |
13 Sep 13 | Vecindario | 1 - 1 | Telde | 7 |
14 Sep 13 | Lanzarote | 0 - 0 | Tenisca | 3 |
15 Sep 13 | Villa Santa | 1 - 0 | Raqui | 2 |
14 Sep 13 | Ibarra | 2 - 1 | CD Laguna | 2 |
15 Sep 13 | Atletico | 3 - 2 | Realejos | 1 |
22 Sep 13 | Vera | 2 - 4 | Tenerife B | 1 |
21 Sep 13 | Marino | 4 - 2 | Granadilla | 2 |
22 Sep 13 | Las Zocas | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 2 | Unión | ... |
20 Sep 13 | Estrella | 2 - 1 | Vecindario | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Telde | 1 - 2 | Lanzarote | 2 |
22 Sep 13 | Tenisca | 4 - 3 | Villa Santa | ... |
20 Sep 13 | Raqui | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
22 Sep 13 | CD Laguna | 0 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
21 Sep 13 | El Cotillo | 2 - 0 | Realejos | 4 |
29 Sep 13 | Tenerife B | 2 - 0 | El Cotillo | 2 |
28 Sep 13 | Granadilla | 2 - 1 | Vera | 3 |
29 Sep 13 | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Marino | 1 |
28 Sep 13 | Unión | 3 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Vecindario | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Lanzarote | 0 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Villa Santa | 1 - 4 | Telde | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Ibarra | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | 3 |
29 Sep 13 | Atletico | 3 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Realejos | 0 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Tenerife B | 2 - 1 | Granadilla | 2 |
06 Oct 13 | Vera | 0 - 2 | Mensajero | 2 |
06 Oct 13 | Marino | 4 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
06 Oct 13 | Las Zocas | 2 - 2 | Vecindario | 1 |
05 Oct 13 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 1 | Lanzarote | 1 |
04 Oct 13 | Estrella | 2 - 3 | Villa Santa | 1 |
05 Oct 13 | Telde | 3 - 2 | Ibarra | ... |
06 Oct 13 | Tenisca | 1 - 1 | Atletico | 1 |
04 Oct 13 | Raqui | 1 - 1 | Realejos | ... |
06 Oct 13 | El Cotillo | 2 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | El Cotillo | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Mensajero | 0 - 1 | Tenerife B | 5 |
12 Oct 13 | Unión | 2 - 2 | Vera | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Vecindario | 4 - 1 | Marino | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Las Zocas | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | Villa Santa | 1 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Ibarra | 1 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Atletico | 2 - 2 | Telde | 1 |
12 Oct 13 | Realejos | 4 - 3 | Tenisca | 1 |
13 Oct 13 | CD Laguna | 2 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | Mensajero | 4 |
20 Oct 13 | Tenerife B | 3 - 1 | Unión | 2 |
20 Oct 13 | Vera | 1 - 1 | Vecindario | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Marino | 2 - 1 | Lanzarote | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Las Zocas | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 2 | Ibarra | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Estrella | 0 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Telde | 1 - 2 | Realejos | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | 1 |
20 Oct 13 | El Cotillo | 4 - 1 | Raqui | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Mensajero | 2 - 0 | El Cotillo | 2 |
26 Oct 13 | Unión | 2 - 4 | Granadilla | 1 |
27 Oct 13 | Vecindario | 2 - 2 | Tenerife B | 2 |
27 Oct 13 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Vera | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Villa Santa | 1 - 0 | Marino | 1 |
25 Oct 13 | Ibarra | 4 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Atletico | 1 - 3 | Union Yaiza | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Realejos | 0 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
27 Oct 13 | CD Laguna | 1 - 4 | Telde | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Raqui | 3 - 2 | Tenisca | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Mensajero | 2 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Granadilla | 2 - 1 | Vecindario | 2 |
03 Nov 13 | Tenerife B | 1 - 0 | Lanzarote | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Vera | 0 - 3 | Villa Santa | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Marino | 1 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | Atletico | 1 |
03 Nov 13 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Estrella | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
02 Nov 13 | Telde | 3 - 1 | Raqui | ... |
03 Nov 13 | El Cotillo | 2 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Unión | 0 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Vecindario | 1 - 1 | Mensajero | 1 |
10 Nov 13 | Lanzarote | 0 - 1 | Granadilla | 3 |
09 Nov 13 | Villa Santa | 0 - 2 | Tenerife B | 2 |
08 Nov 13 | Ibarra | 1 - 1 | Vera | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Atletico | 1 - 0 | Marino | ... |
09 Nov 13 | Realejos | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
10 Nov 13 | CD Laguna | 1 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Raqui | 0 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Tenisca | 3 - 0 | Telde | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Unión | 2 - 2 | Vecindario | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Mensajero | 3 - 0 | Lanzarote | 3 |
17 Nov 13 | Granadilla | 3 - 3 | Villa Santa | 2 |
16 Nov 13 | Tenerife B | 1 - 3 | Ibarra | 2 |
17 Nov 13 | Vera | 1 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Marino | 3 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
16 Nov 13 | Las Zocas | 2 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
17 Nov 13 | Estrella | 4 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
17 Nov 13 | El Cotillo | 1 - 0 | Telde | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Vecindario | 4 - 1 | El Cotillo | 2 |
24 Nov 13 | Lanzarote | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Villa Santa | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | ... |
22 Nov 13 | Ibarra | 1 - 3 | Granadilla | 3 |
24 Nov 13 | Atletico | 1 - 2 | Tenerife B | 2 |
23 Nov 13 | Realejos | 3 - 4 | Vera | ... |
23 Nov 13 | CD Laguna | 0 - 2 | Marino | ... |
23 Nov 13 | Raqui | 1 - 1 | Las Zocas | ... |
24 Nov 13 | Tenisca | 4 - 2 | Union Yaiza | ... |
22 Nov 13 | Telde | 1 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Mensajero | 3 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | Atletico | 2 |
30 Nov 13 | Tenerife B | 3 - 1 | Realejos | 8 |
01 Dic 13 | Vera | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Marino | 3 - 2 | Raqui | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Las Zocas | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | ... |
30 Nov 13 | Union Yaiza | 2 - 0 | Telde | ... |
29 Nov 13 | El Cotillo | 0 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
01 Dic 13 | Vecindario | 3 - 1 | Lanzarote | 8 |
29 Nov 13 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Villa Santa | 1 |
06 Dic 13 | Lanzarote | 3 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
06 Dic 13 | Villa Santa | 0 - 0 | Vecindario | 2 |
15 Ene 14 | Ibarra | 2 - 0 | Unión | ... |
15 Ene 14 | Atletico | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | 4 |
15 Ene 14 | Realejos | 0 - 1 | Granadilla | 1 |
15 Ene 14 | CD Laguna | 2 - 1 | Tenerife B | 11 |
15 Ene 14 | Raqui | 1 - 0 | Vera | ... |
15 Ene 14 | Tenisca | 0 - 1 | Marino | ... |
15 Ene 14 | Telde | 1 - 0 | Las Zocas | ... |
06 Dic 13 | Estrella | 1 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Lanzarote | 1 - 1 | Villa Santa | ... |
14 Dic 13 | Vecindario | 5 - 0 | Ibarra | 1 |
14 Dic 13 | Unión | 4 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
14 Dic 13 | Granadilla | 2 - 1 | CD Laguna | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Tenerife B | 4 - 1 | Raqui | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Vera | 3 - 7 | Tenisca | 1 |
15 Dic 13 | Marino | 4 - 1 | Telde | ... |
15 Dic 13 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
15 Dic 13 | El Cotillo | 0 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
22 Dic 13 | El Cotillo | 3 - 1 | Villa Santa | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Ibarra | 0 - 0 | Lanzarote | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Atletico | 4 - 3 | Vecindario | 3 |
21 Dic 13 | Realejos | 3 - 2 | Unión | ... |
21 Dic 13 | CD Laguna | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | ... |
20 Dic 13 | Raqui | 0 - 1 | Granadilla | 1 |
21 Dic 13 | Tenisca | 3 - 3 | Tenerife B | 3 |
21 Dic 13 | Telde | 4 - 1 | Vera | ... |
22 Dic 13 | Estrella | 3 - 0 | Marino | 2 |
22 Dic 13 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 2 | Las Zocas | ... |
29 Dic 13 | Villa Santa | 2 - 1 | Ibarra | ... |
29 Dic 13 | Lanzarote | 0 - 2 | Atletico | ... |
29 Dic 13 | Vecindario | 3 - 0 | Realejos | 7 |
28 Dic 13 | Unión | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | 4 |
29 Dic 13 | Mensajero | 3 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
29 Dic 13 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | Tenisca | ... |
29 Dic 13 | Tenerife B | 6 - 1 | Telde | 3 |
29 Dic 13 | Vera | 1 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
29 Dic 13 | Marino | 0 - 2 | Union Yaiza | ... |
29 Dic 13 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
05 Ene 14 | Marino | 2 - 0 | Las Zocas | 1 |
05 Ene 14 | Vera | 1 - 1 | Union Yaiza | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Tenerife B | 2 - 0 | Estrella | 2 |
05 Ene 14 | Granadilla | 2 - 1 | Telde | 2 |
05 Ene 14 | Mensajero | 0 - 0 | Tenisca | 7 |
04 Ene 14 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Raqui | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Vecindario | 2 - 2 | CD Laguna | 6 |
05 Ene 14 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Realejos | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Villa Santa | 3 - 1 | Atletico | ... |
04 Ene 14 | Ibarra | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
12 Ene 14 | El Cotillo | 0 - 0 | Marino | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Las Zocas | 1 - 2 | Vera | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 2 | Tenerife B | 3 |
12 Ene 14 | Estrella | 1 - 0 | Granadilla | 4 |
11 Ene 14 | Telde | 0 - 0 | Mensajero | 3 |
12 Ene 14 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Unión | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Raqui | 1 - 1 | Vecindario | 8 |
12 Ene 14 | CD Laguna | 2 - 1 | Lanzarote | ... |
11 Ene 14 | Realejos | 1 - 4 | Villa Santa | ... |
12 Ene 14 | Atletico | 2 - 2 | Ibarra | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Vera | 1 - 3 | Marino | 3 |
19 Ene 14 | Tenerife B | 1 - 0 | Las Zocas | 4 |
19 Ene 14 | Granadilla | 1 - 0 | Union Yaiza | 4 |
19 Ene 14 | Mensajero | 2 - 1 | Estrella | 2 |
17 Ene 14 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Telde | 2 |
19 Ene 14 | Vecindario | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | 11 |
19 Ene 14 | Lanzarote | 3 - 1 | Raqui | 3 |
19 Ene 14 | Villa Santa | 4 - 0 | CD Laguna | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Ibarra | 3 - 2 | Realejos | ... |
19 Ene 14 | Atletico | 1 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
26 Ene 14 | El Cotillo | 3 - 0 | Vera | 1 |
26 Ene 14 | Marino | 0 - 0 | Tenerife B | 3 |
26 Ene 14 | Las Zocas | 0 - 0 | Granadilla | 4 |
26 Ene 14 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 2 | Mensajero | 4 |
24 Ene 14 | Estrella | 2 - 0 | Unión | 3 |
24 Ene 14 | Telde | 1 - 1 | Vecindario | 11 |
26 Ene 14 | Tenisca | 1 - 0 | Lanzarote | 3 |
26 Ene 14 | Raqui | 3 - 1 | Villa Santa | 2 |
25 Ene 14 | CD Laguna | 1 - 1 | Ibarra | 3 |
25 Ene 14 | Realejos | 0 - 2 | Atletico | 1 |
01 Feb 14 | Tenerife B | 5 - 1 | Vera | 3 |
01 Feb 14 | Granadilla | 0 - 1 | Marino | 2 |
02 Feb 14 | Mensajero | 2 - 2 | Las Zocas | 5 |
01 Feb 14 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
31 Ene 14 | Vecindario | 1 - 0 | Estrella | 8 |
02 Feb 14 | Lanzarote | 2 - 1 | Telde | 3 |
02 Feb 14 | Villa Santa | 3 - 2 | Tenisca | 1 |
31 Ene 14 | Ibarra | 1 - 0 | Raqui | 4 |
02 Feb 14 | Atletico | 0 - 0 | CD Laguna | 1 |
01 Feb 14 | Realejos | 2 - 3 | El Cotillo | 1 |
09 Feb 14 | El Cotillo | 1 - 2 | Tenerife B | 3 |
09 Feb 14 | Vera | 2 - 2 | Granadilla | 3 |
09 Feb 14 | Marino | 2 - 1 | Mensajero | 5 |
09 Feb 14 | Las Zocas | 0 - 0 | Unión | 1 |
08 Feb 14 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 0 | Vecindario | 24 |
09 Feb 14 | Estrella | 3 - 0 | Lanzarote | 2 |
07 Feb 14 | Telde | 0 - 2 | Villa Santa | 6 |
09 Feb 14 | Tenisca | 1 - 2 | Ibarra | 5 |
07 Feb 14 | Raqui | 2 - 4 | Atletico | 1 |
08 Feb 14 | CD Laguna | 0 - 2 | Realejos | 1 |
16 Feb 14 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | Tenerife B | 6 |
16 Feb 14 | Mensajero | 2 - 0 | Vera | 5 |
15 Feb 14 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Marino | 2 |
16 Feb 14 | Vecindario | 0 - 1 | Las Zocas | 13 |
16 Feb 14 | Lanzarote | 0 - 1 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
16 Feb 14 | Villa Santa | 3 - 2 | Estrella | 3 |
16 Feb 14 | Ibarra | 2 - 3 | Telde | 1 |
16 Feb 14 | Atletico | 3 - 0 | Tenisca | 9 |
15 Feb 14 | Realejos | 0 - 1 | Raqui | 1 |
15 Feb 14 | CD Laguna | 3 - 4 | El Cotillo | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | Las Zocas | 0 - 1 | Lanzarote | 5 |
22 Feb 14 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 1 | Villa Santa | 3 |
23 Feb 14 | Estrella | 4 - 1 | Ibarra | 2 |
22 Feb 14 | Telde | 3 - 1 | Atletico | 4 |
23 Feb 14 | Tenisca | 3 - 0 | Realejos | 3 |
23 Feb 14 | Raqui | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | El Cotillo | 2 - 0 | Granadilla | 3 |
22 Feb 14 | Tenerife B | 1 - 1 | Mensajero | 11 |
23 Feb 14 | Vera | 2 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
23 Feb 14 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Vecindario | 5 |
01 Mar 14 | Mensajero | 2 - 0 | Granadilla | 10 |
01 Mar 14 | Unión | 3 - 1 | Tenerife B | 4 |
02 Mar 14 | Vecindario | 6 - 0 | Vera | 12 |
01 Mar 14 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Marino | 1 |
02 Mar 14 | Villa Santa | 1 - 0 | Las Zocas | 1 |
02 Mar 14 | Ibarra | 1 - 3 | Union Yaiza | 1 |
02 Mar 14 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Estrella | 2 |
01 Mar 14 | Realejos | 2 - 0 | Telde | 1 |
01 Mar 14 | CD Laguna | 0 - 0 | Tenisca | 1 |
02 Mar 14 | Raqui | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | 1 |
09 Mar 14 | El Cotillo | 2 - 0 | Mensajero | 5 |
09 Mar 14 | Granadilla | 1 - 0 | Unión | 2 |
08 Mar 14 | Tenerife B | 3 - 1 | Vecindario | 19 |
08 Mar 14 | Vera | 1 - 0 | Lanzarote | 3 |
09 Mar 14 | Marino | 2 - 1 | Villa Santa | 2 |
08 Mar 14 | Las Zocas | 2 - 0 | Ibarra | 1 |
08 Mar 14 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 4 | Atletico | 1 |
08 Mar 14 | Estrella | 5 - 2 | Realejos | 1 |
08 Mar 14 | Telde | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | 1 |
09 Mar 14 | Tenisca | 3 - 1 | Raqui | 3 |
15 Mar 14 | Unión | 0 - 1 | Mensajero | 3 |
16 Mar 14 | Vecindario | 1 - 3 | Granadilla | 19 |
16 Mar 14 | Lanzarote | 1 - 1 | Tenerife B | 5 |
16 Mar 14 | Villa Santa | 5 - 0 | Vera | 2 |
14 Mar 14 | Ibarra | 1 - 2 | Marino | 3 |
16 Mar 14 | Atletico | 0 - 0 | Las Zocas | 1 |
16 Mar 14 | Realejos | 1 - 3 | Union Yaiza | 1 |
15 Mar 14 | CD Laguna | 0 - 1 | Estrella | 2 |
15 Mar 14 | Raqui | 2 - 1 | Telde | 2 |
16 Mar 14 | Tenisca | 3 - 2 | El Cotillo | 2 |
23 Mar 14 | Tenerife B | 3 - 0 | Villa Santa | 5 |
23 Mar 14 | Vera | 3 - 2 | Ibarra | 1 |
23 Mar 14 | Marino | 2 - 0 | Atletico | 1 |
23 Mar 14 | Las Zocas | 1 - 2 | Realejos | 1 |
23 Mar 14 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 1 | CD Laguna | 1 |
23 Mar 14 | Estrella | 1 - 0 | Raqui | 1 |
22 Mar 14 | Telde | 0 - 2 | Tenisca | 1 |
23 Mar 14 | El Cotillo | 1 - 0 | Unión | 3 |
23 Mar 14 | Mensajero | 2 - 0 | Vecindario | 11 |
23 Mar 14 | Granadilla | 2 - 0 | Lanzarote | 1 |
28 Mar 14 | Vecindario | 1 - 2 | Unión | 6 |
30 Mar 14 | Lanzarote | 1 - 0 | Mensajero | 3 |
29 Mar 14 | Villa Santa | 1 - 1 | Granadilla | 3 |
28 Mar 14 | Ibarra | 2 - 0 | Tenerife B | 1 |
30 Mar 14 | Atletico | 0 - 1 | Vera | 3 |
28 Mar 14 | Realejos | 1 - 2 | Marino | 2 |
29 Mar 14 | CD Laguna | 3 - 0 | Las Zocas | 4 |
30 Mar 14 | Raqui | 1 - 2 | Union Yaiza | 1 |
30 Mar 14 | Tenisca | 2 - 1 | Estrella | 10 |
29 Mar 14 | Telde | 3 - 0 | El Cotillo | 5 |
06 Abr 14 | El Cotillo | 3 - 0 | Vecindario | 2 |
05 Abr 14 | Unión | 2 - 1 | Lanzarote | 2 |
06 Abr 14 | Mensajero | 2 - 0 | Villa Santa | 3 |
05 Abr 14 | Granadilla | 3 - 0 | Ibarra | 2 |
06 Abr 14 | Tenerife B | 2 - 0 | Atletico | 2 |
06 Abr 14 | Vera | 2 - 2 | Realejos | 1 |
05 Abr 14 | Marino | 1 - 1 | CD Laguna | 2 |
06 Abr 14 | Las Zocas | 2 - 1 | Raqui | 3 |
05 Abr 14 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | 6 |
04 Abr 14 | Estrella | 3 - 1 | Telde | 3 |
13 Abr 14 | Lanzarote | 1 - 2 | Vecindario | 10 |
13 Abr 14 | Villa Santa | 1 - 2 | Unión | 2 |
13 Abr 14 | Ibarra | 1 - 6 | Mensajero | 10 |
13 Abr 14 | Atletico | 2 - 1 | Granadilla | 4 |
13 Abr 14 | Realejos | 1 - 6 | Tenerife B | 4 |
12 Abr 14 | CD Laguna | 3 - 2 | Vera | 2 |
13 Abr 14 | Raqui | 0 - 4 | Marino | 2 |
13 Abr 14 | Tenisca | 3 - 1 | Las Zocas | 3 |
12 Abr 14 | Telde | 2 - 2 | Union Yaiza | 3 |
11 Abr 14 | Estrella | 1 - 2 | El Cotillo | 3 |
17 Abr 14 | El Cotillo | 1 - 2 | Lanzarote | 2 |
16 Abr 14 | Vecindario | 1 - 0 | Villa Santa | 11 |
17 Abr 14 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Ibarra | 4 |
17 Abr 14 | Mensajero | 5 - 0 | Atletico | 6 |
17 Abr 14 | Granadilla | 6 - 1 | Realejos | 3 |
16 Abr 14 | Tenerife B | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | 10 |
17 Abr 14 | Vera | 5 - 1 | Raqui | 3 |
17 Abr 14 | Marino | 2 - 1 | Tenisca | 17 |
17 Abr 14 | Las Zocas | 1 - 0 | Telde | 5 |
17 Abr 14 | Union Yaiza | 1 - 3 | Estrella | 4 |
27 Abr 14 | Villa Santa | 3 - 0 | Lanzarote | 3 |
27 Abr 14 | Ibarra | 0 - 0 | Vecindario | 6 |
27 Abr 14 | Atletico | 0 - 2 | Unión | 2 |
26 Abr 14 | Realejos | 0 - 1 | Mensajero | 16 |
26 Abr 14 | CD Laguna | 0 - 2 | Granadilla | 2 |
26 Abr 14 | Raqui | 3 - 2 | Tenerife B | 5 |
27 Abr 14 | Tenisca | 6 - 1 | Vera | 6 |
26 Abr 14 | Telde | 1 - 1 | Marino | 11 |
27 Abr 14 | Estrella | 2 - 1 | Las Zocas | 2 |
26 Abr 14 | Union Yaiza | 3 - 1 | El Cotillo | 1 |
04 May 14 | Villa Santa | 4 - 0 | El Cotillo | 2 |
04 May 14 | Lanzarote | 2 - 0 | Ibarra | 3 |
02 May 14 | Vecindario | 1 - 1 | Atletico | 4 |
03 May 14 | Unión | 5 - 2 | Realejos | 4 |
04 May 14 | Mensajero | 1 - 0 | CD Laguna | 5 |
03 May 14 | Granadilla | 3 - 0 | Raqui | 6 |
04 May 14 | Tenerife B | 1 - 1 | Tenisca | 4 |
04 May 14 | Vera | 1 - 2 | Telde | 3 |
04 May 14 | Marino | 1 - 0 | Estrella | 8 |
04 May 14 | Las Zocas | 2 - 2 | Union Yaiza | 2 |
11 May 14 | Ibarra | 2 - 2 | Villa Santa | 1 |
11 May 14 | Atletico | 2 - 0 | Lanzarote | 3 |
11 May 14 | Realejos | 1 - 0 | Vecindario | 3 |
11 May 14 | CD Laguna | 2 - 2 | Unión | 1 |
11 May 14 | Raqui | 1 - 1 | Mensajero | 7 |
11 May 14 | Tenisca | 1 - 3 | Granadilla | 4 |
11 May 14 | Telde | 1 - 1 | Tenerife B | 1 |
11 May 14 | Estrella | 5 - 2 | Vera | 2 |
11 May 14 | Union Yaiza | 0 - 1 | Marino | 7 |
11 May 14 | El Cotillo | 0 - 1 | Las Zocas | 1 |