25 Ago 18 | Amurrio | 1 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
26 Ago 18 | Basconia | 2 - 2 | Deusto | 4 |
25 Ago 18 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | 1 |
25 Ago 18 | Ordizia KE | 0 - 5 | Portugalete | 10 |
25 Ago 18 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 2 | Sestao | 14 |
26 Ago 18 | Ignacio | 3 - 0 | Somorrostro | 2 |
26 Ago 18 | Santurtzi | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | 2 |
25 Ago 18 | Pedro | 0 - 2 | Real | 4 |
25 Ago 18 | Sodupe | 1 - 4 | Deportivo | 9 |
25 Ago 18 | SD Zamudio | 3 - 2 | Balmaseda | 1 |
02 Sep 18 | Deportivo | 3 - 0 | Pedro | 26 |
01 Sep 18 | Balmaseda | 2 - 0 | Santurtzi | 1 |
01 Sep 18 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Sodupe | 2 |
01 Sep 18 | Lagun Onak | 4 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 1 |
02 Sep 18 | Portugalete | 3 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 13 |
02 Sep 18 | Real | 6 - 0 | SD Zamudio | 2 |
02 Sep 18 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Ordizia KE | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Deusto | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Sestao | 2 - 2 | Ignacio | 10 |
02 Sep 18 | Somorrostro | 2 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Amurrio | 1 - 4 | Somorrostro | 1 |
08 Sep 18 | Balmaseda | 0 - 1 | Real | 1 |
08 Sep 18 | Basconia | 0 - 1 | Sestao | 15 |
08 Sep 18 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Deusto | 1 |
08 Sep 18 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Ignacio | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | 28 |
09 Sep 18 | Santurtzi | 2 - 2 | Ordizia KE | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Pedro | 2 - 1 | Beasain KE | 15 |
08 Sep 18 | Sodupe | 1 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
08 Sep 18 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 3 | Deportivo | 20 |
16 Sep 18 | Deportivo | 0 - 2 | Balmaseda | 23 |
15 Sep 18 | Beasain KE | 3 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 2 |
15 Sep 18 | Lagun Onak | 3 - 2 | Pedro | 6 |
15 Sep 18 | Ordizia KE | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | Basconia | 13 |
16 Sep 18 | Real | 0 - 1 | Santurtzi | 8 |
16 Sep 18 | Santutxu | 1 - 4 | Ignacio | 2 |
16 Sep 18 | Deusto | 0 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Sestao | 6 - 0 | Amurrio | 16 |
16 Sep 18 | Somorrostro | 5 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 2 |
23 Sep 18 | Amurrio | 2 - 1 | Portugalete | 26 |
22 Sep 18 | Balmaseda | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | 1 |
22 Sep 18 | Basconia | 0 - 2 | Santutxu | 2 |
22 Sep 18 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 4 | Sestao | 11 |
22 Sep 18 | Real | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 4 |
23 Sep 18 | Ignacio | 1 - 0 | Ordizia KE | 4 |
23 Sep 18 | Santurtzi | 0 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Pedro | 2 - 2 | Deusto | 3 |
22 Sep 18 | Sodupe | 1 - 0 | Somorrostro | 1 |
22 Sep 18 | SD Zamudio | 4 - 2 | Lagun Onak | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Deportivo | 0 - 0 | Santurtzi | 9 |
29 Sep 18 | Beasain KE | 1 - 0 | Real | 1 |
29 Sep 18 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 2 | Balmaseda | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Ordizia KE | 2 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 0 | Ignacio | 2 |
30 Sep 18 | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 12 |
30 Sep 18 | Santutxu | 2 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Deusto | 0 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Sestao | 2 - 1 | Sodupe | 18 |
29 Sep 18 | Somorrostro | 1 - 0 | Pedro | 1 |
07 Oct 18 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Beasain KE | 9 |
07 Oct 18 | Amurrio | 1 - 0 | Ordizia KE | 1 |
07 Oct 18 | Balmaseda | 3 - 1 | Deusto | 1 |
07 Oct 18 | Basconia | 3 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 2 |
06 Oct 18 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Real | 0 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Santurtzi | 1 - 1 | Ignacio | 2 |
06 Oct 18 | Pedro | 3 - 4 | Sestao | 20 |
06 Oct 18 | Sodupe | 0 - 3 | Portugalete | 16 |
06 Oct 18 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 2 | Somorrostro | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Beasain KE | 1 - 0 | Santurtzi | 1 |
13 Oct 18 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 5 |
12 Oct 18 | Ordizia KE | 2 - 2 | Club Bermeo | 2 |
12 Oct 18 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | Pedro | 19 |
12 Oct 18 | Ignacio | 0 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Santutxu | 1 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Deusto | 0 - 0 | Real | 2 |
11 Oct 18 | Sestao | 0 - 0 | SD Zamudio | 16 |
12 Oct 18 | Somorrostro | 1 - 1 | Balmaseda | 1 |
21 Oct 18 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | Deusto | 6 |
20 Oct 18 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | Ignacio | 1 |
20 Oct 18 | Balmaseda | 3 - 0 | Sestao | 10 |
20 Oct 18 | Beasain KE | 4 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Real | 3 - 3 | Somorrostro | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Santurtzi | 2 - 2 | Basconia | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Pedro | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Sodupe | 1 - 1 | Ordizia KE | ... |
20 Oct 18 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 4 | Portugalete | 9 |
28 Oct 18 | Basconia | 2 - 2 | Amurrio | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Ordizia KE | 2 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 3 | Sodupe | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Balmaseda | 28 |
28 Oct 18 | Ignacio | 4 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Santutxu | 2 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Deusto | 2 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Sestao | 2 - 3 | Real | 11 |
28 Oct 18 | Somorrostro | 3 - 2 | Deportivo | 8 |
03 Nov 18 | Deportivo | 0 - 3 | Sestao | 21 |
01 Nov 18 | Balmaseda | 1 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Beasain KE | 1 - 0 | Somorrostro | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Deusto | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Real | 3 - 1 | Portugalete | 12 |
01 Nov 18 | Santurtzi | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
01 Nov 18 | Pedro | 0 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 4 |
03 Nov 18 | Sodupe | 1 - 1 | Ignacio | ... |
01 Nov 18 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 2 | Ordizia KE | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Amurrio | 2 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Basconia | 2 - 0 | Sodupe | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Ordizia KE | 0 - 1 | Balmaseda | 1 |
10 Nov 18 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Deportivo | 22 |
11 Nov 18 | Ignacio | 2 - 0 | Pedro | 4 |
11 Nov 18 | Santutxu | 0 - 3 | Real | 1 |
10 Nov 18 | Deusto | 1 - 2 | Santurtzi | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Sestao | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | 8 |
11 Nov 18 | Somorrostro | 1 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Deportivo | 5 - 1 | Santutxu | 6 |
17 Nov 18 | Balmaseda | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Beasain KE | 0 - 1 | Portugalete | 8 |
17 Nov 18 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 1 | Sestao | 5 |
18 Nov 18 | Real | 3 - 0 | Ordizia KE | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Santurtzi | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Deusto | 0 - 1 | Somorrostro | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Pedro | 2 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Sodupe | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
17 Nov 18 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 4 | Ignacio | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Amurrio | 3 - 3 | Pedro | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Basconia | 3 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 2 | Sodupe | 1 |
24 Nov 18 | Ordizia KE | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | 11 |
24 Nov 18 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 12 |
25 Nov 18 | Ignacio | 1 - 3 | Balmaseda | 1 |
25 Nov 18 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Sestao | 3 - 1 | Deusto | 6 |
25 Nov 18 | Somorrostro | 2 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Deportivo | 1 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 18 |
01 Dic 18 | Balmaseda | 1 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Beasain KE | 0 - 0 | Ordizia KE | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Real | 1 - 0 | Ignacio | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Santurtzi | 0 - 1 | Sodupe | 2 |
01 Dic 18 | Deusto | 0 - 2 | Portugalete | 8 |
01 Dic 18 | Pedro | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | 2 |
01 Dic 18 | Somorrostro | 1 - 1 | Sestao | 7 |
02 Dic 18 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 2 | Amurrio | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | Balmaseda | 1 |
08 Dic 18 | Basconia | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Ordizia KE | 0 - 4 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
06 Dic 18 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | 3 |
08 Dic 18 | Portugalete | 0 - 0 | Somorrostro | 14 |
06 Dic 18 | Ignacio | 2 - 2 | Deportivo | 6 |
06 Dic 18 | Santutxu | 2 - 3 | Deusto | 8 |
06 Dic 18 | Sestao | 2 - 0 | Santurtzi | 9 |
06 Dic 18 | Sodupe | 1 - 1 | Pedro | 2 |
16 Dic 18 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Basconia | 11 |
15 Dic 18 | Balmaseda | 1 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Beasain KE | 3 - 3 | Ignacio | 2 |
15 Dic 18 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 3 |
15 Dic 18 | Real | 3 - 3 | Amurrio | 3 |
16 Dic 18 | Santurtzi | 2 - 0 | Pedro | 1 |
15 Dic 18 | Deusto | 2 - 2 | Ordizia KE | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Sestao | 0 - 1 | Portugalete | 57 |
15 Dic 18 | Somorrostro | 3 - 0 | Santutxu | 7 |
15 Dic 18 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 6 |
22 Dic 18 | Basconia | 2 - 0 | Beasain KE | 3 |
23 Dic 18 | Club Bermeo | 2 - 0 | Real | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Ordizia KE | 1 - 1 | Somorrostro | 4 |
22 Dic 18 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 0 | Deusto | 2 |
22 Dic 18 | Ignacio | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
23 Dic 18 | Santurtzi | 0 - 3 | Portugalete | 24 |
23 Dic 18 | Santutxu | 2 - 0 | Sestao | 7 |
22 Dic 18 | Pedro | 0 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 2 |
23 Dic 18 | Sodupe | 0 - 0 | Balmaseda | 1 |
06 Ene 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | 4 |
04 Ene 19 | Balmaseda | 2 - 0 | Pedro | 6 |
05 Ene 19 | Beasain KE | 4 - 0 | Amurrio | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 2 | Basconia | 1 |
05 Ene 19 | Portugalete | 5 - 1 | Santutxu | 28 |
06 Ene 19 | Real | 3 - 2 | Sodupe | 8 |
05 Ene 19 | Deusto | 1 - 1 | Ignacio | ... |
06 Ene 19 | Sestao | 3 - 2 | Ordizia KE | 8 |
05 Ene 19 | Somorrostro | 0 - 0 | Pasaia KE | 2 |
06 Ene 19 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 2 | Santurtzi | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Sodupe | 11 |
13 Ene 19 | Balmaseda | 5 - 2 | SD Zamudio | 3 |
13 Ene 19 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Club Bermeo | 2 |
12 Ene 19 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Ordizia KE | 17 |
13 Ene 19 | Real | 3 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Santutxu | 0 - 1 | Santurtzi | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Deusto | 1 - 2 | Basconia | 3 |
13 Ene 19 | Sestao | 2 - 1 | Pasaia KE | 6 |
12 Ene 19 | Somorrostro | 1 - 2 | Ignacio | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | Deusto | 1 |
19 Ene 19 | Basconia | 3 - 0 | Somorrostro | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Ordizia KE | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 2 | Portugalete | 17 |
20 Ene 19 | Ignacio | 0 - 1 | Sestao | 4 |
20 Ene 19 | Santurtzi | 1 - 1 | Balmaseda | 5 |
19 Ene 19 | Pedro | 0 - 1 | Deportivo | 8 |
19 Ene 19 | Sodupe | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | 4 |
19 Ene 19 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 0 | Real | 4 |
27 Ene 19 | Deportivo | 3 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 8 |
26 Ene 19 | Beasain KE | 2 - 2 | Pedro | 1 |
26 Ene 19 | Lagun Onak | 3 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Ordizia KE | 2 - 1 | Santurtzi | 4 |
27 Ene 19 | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | Ignacio | 23 |
26 Ene 19 | Real | 1 - 1 | Balmaseda | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Santutxu | 0 - 2 | Pasaia KE | 1 |
26 Ene 19 | Deusto | 2 - 1 | Club Bermeo | 3 |
27 Ene 19 | Sestao | 2 - 2 | Basconia | 9 |
26 Ene 19 | Somorrostro | 2 - 1 | Amurrio | 4 |
03 Feb 19 | Amurrio | 0 - 3 | Sestao | 2 |
02 Feb 19 | Balmaseda | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 8 |
03 Feb 19 | Basconia | 2 - 2 | Portugalete | 50 |
02 Feb 19 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Somorrostro | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Pasaia KE | 3 - 1 | Ordizia KE | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Ignacio | 3 - 1 | Santutxu | 2 |
03 Feb 19 | Santurtzi | 2 - 2 | Real | 1 |
02 Feb 19 | Pedro | 0 - 0 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
03 Feb 19 | Sodupe | 3 - 0 | Deusto | 4 |
02 Feb 19 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | 1 |
10 Feb 19 | Deportivo | 5 - 3 | Real | 9 |
09 Feb 19 | Beasain KE | 3 - 0 | Balmaseda | 2 |
09 Feb 19 | Lagun Onak | 2 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Ordizia KE | 1 - 1 | Ignacio | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | 16 |
10 Feb 19 | Santutxu | 0 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Deusto | 1 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Sestao | 2 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 3 |
09 Feb 19 | Somorrostro | 1 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Amurrio | 0 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Balmaseda | 2 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Basconia | 4 - 2 | Ordizia KE | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 3 | Portugalete | 19 |
16 Feb 19 | Real | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | 3 |
17 Feb 19 | Ignacio | 6 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Santurtzi | 2 - 1 | Deportivo | 8 |
16 Feb 19 | Pedro | 4 - 2 | Somorrostro | 1 |
17 Feb 19 | Sodupe | 0 - 0 | Sestao | 9 |
16 Feb 19 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 0 | Deusto | 2 |
23 Feb 19 | Beasain KE | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 4 |
24 Feb 19 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 0 | Real | 2 |
23 Feb 19 | Ordizia KE | 3 - 0 | Amurrio | 1 |
23 Feb 19 | Pasaia KE | 2 - 2 | Basconia | 5 |
24 Feb 19 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Sodupe | 19 |
24 Feb 19 | Ignacio | 4 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
24 Feb 19 | Santutxu | 3 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 1 |
23 Feb 19 | Deusto | 2 - 1 | Balmaseda | 2 |
24 Feb 19 | Sestao | 3 - 0 | Pedro | 4 |
24 Feb 19 | Somorrostro | 3 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Deportivo | 1 - 3 | Lagun Onak | 11 |
02 Mar 19 | Amurrio | 0 - 2 | Pasaia KE | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Balmaseda | 1 - 1 | Somorrostro | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Basconia | 1 - 4 | Ignacio | 2 |
02 Mar 19 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 3 | Ordizia KE | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Real | 7 - 1 | Deusto | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Santurtzi | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Pedro | 0 - 0 | Portugalete | 15 |
02 Mar 19 | Sodupe | 3 - 3 | Santutxu | ... |
03 Mar 19 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 4 | Sestao | 5 |
10 Mar 19 | Basconia | 2 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Ordizia KE | 2 - 2 | Sodupe | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 2 |
10 Mar 19 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | SD Zamudio | 28 |
10 Mar 19 | Ignacio | 3 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Santutxu | 1 - 1 | Pedro | 1 |
09 Mar 19 | Deusto | 2 - 0 | Deportivo | 14 |
10 Mar 19 | Sestao | 1 - 0 | Balmaseda | 5 |
10 Mar 19 | Somorrostro | 1 - 2 | Real | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Somorrostro | 1 |
17 Mar 19 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | Basconia | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Balmaseda | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | 19 |
16 Mar 19 | Beasain KE | 1 - 2 | Deusto | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 1 | Ignacio | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Real | 0 - 4 | Sestao | 6 |
17 Mar 19 | Santurtzi | 1 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
16 Mar 19 | Pedro | 4 - 0 | Ordizia KE | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Sodupe | 3 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
17 Mar 19 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 1 | Santutxu | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Amurrio | 1 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Basconia | 4 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Ordizia KE | 1 - 1 | SD Zamudio | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Pasaia KE | 3 - 2 | Pedro | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Portugalete | 3 - 1 | Real | 23 |
24 Mar 19 | Ignacio | 0 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Santutxu | 1 - 2 | Balmaseda | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Deusto | 3 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Sestao | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 15 |
23 Mar 19 | Somorrostro | 1 - 3 | Beasain KE | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Portugalete | 26 |
30 Mar 19 | Balmaseda | 2 - 1 | Ordizia KE | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Beasain KE | 2 - 4 | Sestao | 3 |
30 Mar 19 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 1 | Amurrio | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 0 | Somorrostro | 1 |
31 Mar 19 | Real | 3 - 0 | Santutxu | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Santurtzi | 1 - 1 | Deusto | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | Pedro | 1 - 0 | Ignacio | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | Sodupe | 2 - 2 | Basconia | 1 |
30 Mar 19 | SD Zamudio | 1 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Amurrio | 0 - 3 | Sodupe | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Basconia | 3 - 1 | Pedro | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Club Bermeo | 0 - 0 | Santurtzi | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Ordizia KE | 2 - 0 | Real | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 0 | Balmaseda | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Portugalete | 2 - 0 | Beasain KE | 17 |
07 Abr 19 | Ignacio | 2 - 0 | SD Zamudio | 1 |
06 Abr 19 | Santutxu | 0 - 0 | Deportivo | 3 |
07 Abr 19 | Sestao | 3 - 1 | Lagun Onak | 2 |
06 Abr 19 | Somorrostro | 1 - 1 | Deusto | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Deportivo | 6 - 0 | Ordizia KE | 6 |
13 Abr 19 | Balmaseda | 1 - 3 | Ignacio | 5 |
14 Abr 19 | Beasain KE | 2 - 2 | Santutxu | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 2 | Portugalete | 12 |
13 Abr 19 | Real | 4 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Santurtzi | 1 - 4 | Somorrostro | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Deusto | 0 - 1 | Sestao | 3 |
13 Abr 19 | Pedro | 1 - 2 | Amurrio | 2 |
13 Abr 19 | Sodupe | 3 - 1 | Club Bermeo | ... |
13 Abr 19 | SD Zamudio | 2 - 0 | Basconia | 1 |
17 Abr 19 | Amurrio | 0 - 1 | SD Zamudio | 2 |
18 Abr 19 | Basconia | 1 - 2 | Balmaseda | 1 |
18 Abr 19 | Club Bermeo | 3 - 3 | Pedro | 4 |
18 Abr 19 | Ordizia KE | 0 - 0 | Beasain KE | 9 |
17 Abr 19 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 2 | Deportivo | 8 |
18 Abr 19 | Portugalete | 2 - 1 | Deusto | 52 |
18 Abr 19 | Ignacio | 1 - 0 | Real | 2 |
18 Abr 19 | Santutxu | 2 - 0 | Lagun Onak | ... |
18 Abr 19 | Sestao | 1 - 1 | Somorrostro | 2 |
18 Abr 19 | Sodupe | 1 - 0 | Santurtzi | 6 |
28 Abr 19 | Deportivo | 4 - 3 | Ignacio | 8 |
27 Abr 19 | Balmaseda | 1 - 0 | Amurrio | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Beasain KE | 0 - 1 | Pasaia KE | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Lagun Onak | 1 - 1 | Ordizia KE | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Real | 2 - 2 | Basconia | 1 |
28 Abr 19 | Santurtzi | 2 - 2 | Sestao | 7 |
28 Abr 19 | Deusto | 2 - 1 | Santutxu | 4 |
27 Abr 19 | Pedro | 1 - 1 | Sodupe | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Somorrostro | 1 - 1 | Portugalete | 28 |
27 Abr 19 | SD Zamudio | 0 - 0 | Club Bermeo | ... |
05 May 19 | Amurrio | 2 - 5 | Real | ... |
05 May 19 | Basconia | 1 - 1 | Deportivo | 10 |
04 May 19 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 1 | Balmaseda | 4 |
05 May 19 | Ordizia KE | 1 - 2 | Deusto | ... |
04 May 19 | Pasaia KE | 0 - 1 | Lagun Onak | ... |
05 May 19 | Portugalete | 0 - 0 | Sestao | 36 |
05 May 19 | Ignacio | 1 - 1 | Beasain KE | 1 |
05 May 19 | Santutxu | 1 - 1 | Somorrostro | ... |
04 May 19 | Pedro | 0 - 2 | Santurtzi | ... |
04 May 19 | Sodupe | 0 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
11 May 19 | Deportivo | 3 - 3 | Amurrio | 12 |
11 May 19 | Balmaseda | 0 - 2 | Sodupe | ... |
11 May 19 | Beasain KE | 3 - 0 | Basconia | ... |
11 May 19 | Lagun Onak | 0 - 0 | Ignacio | 2 |
11 May 19 | Portugalete | 1 - 1 | Santurtzi | 14 |
11 May 19 | Real | 4 - 0 | Club Bermeo | 2 |
11 May 19 | Deusto | 0 - 0 | Pasaia KE | ... |
11 May 19 | Sestao | 2 - 2 | Santutxu | 1 |
11 May 19 | Somorrostro | 7 - 0 | Ordizia KE | 1 |
11 May 19 | SD Zamudio | 6 - 0 | Pedro | 1 |
18 May 19 | Amurrio | 2 - 1 | Beasain KE | 2 |
18 May 19 | Basconia | 5 - 3 | Lagun Onak | 3 |
18 May 19 | Club Bermeo | 1 - 2 | Deportivo | 13 |
18 May 19 | Ordizia KE | 2 - 2 | Sestao | 7 |
18 May 19 | Pasaia KE | 1 - 1 | Somorrostro | 3 |
18 May 19 | Ignacio | 2 - 1 | Deusto | 7 |
18 May 19 | Santurtzi | 2 - 0 | SD Zamudio | ... |
18 May 19 | Santutxu | 2 - 0 | Portugalete | 22 |
18 May 19 | Pedro | 0 - 2 | Balmaseda | 3 |
18 May 19 | Sodupe | 3 - 3 | Real | ... |