1 |
Cipolletti |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cipolletti
4
-
Dep. Roca
1
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Madryn
1
-
Cipolletti
1
|
2 |
Cruz del Sur |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cruz del Sur
2
-
Huracán de Comodor.
0
- EMPATE
-
Alianza Cutral Có
3
-
Cruz del Sur
3
|
3 |
Dep. Roca |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Cipolletti
4
-
Dep. Roca
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dep. Roca
2
-
Racing Trelew
1
|
4 |
Alianza Cutral |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Racing Trelew
1
-
Alianza Cutral Có
1
- EMPATE
-
Alianza Cutral Có
3
-
Cruz del Sur
3
|
5 |
Deportivo Madryn |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Independiente Neuq.
1
-
Deportivo Madryn
1
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Madryn
1
-
Cipolletti
1
|
6 |
Independiente |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Independiente Neuq.
1
-
Deportivo Madryn
1
- EMPATE
-
Huracán de Comodor.
1
-
Independiente Neuq.
1
|
7 |
Racing Trelew |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Racing Trelew
1
-
Alianza Cutral Có
1
- DERROTA
-
Dep. Roca
2
-
Racing Trelew
1
|
8 |
Huracán |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Cruz del Sur
2
-
Huracán de Comodor.
0
- EMPATE
-
Huracán de Comodor.
1
-
Independiente Neuq.
1
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Cadetes Martin |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alvarado
0
-
Cadetes de San Mar.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Cadetes de San Mar.
3
-
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
|
2 |
Alvarado |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Alvarado
0
-
Cadetes de San Mar.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alvarado
2
-
Racing Olavarría
0
- EMPATE
-
Bella Vista Bahia.
0
-
Alvarado
0
|
3 |
Bella Vista Bah. |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Villa del Parque
1
-
Bella Vista Bahia.
2
- EMPATE
-
Bella Vista Bahia.
0
-
Alvarado
0
|
4 |
Grupo |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Grupo Universitari.
2
-
Racing Olavarría
2
- EMPATE
-
CD Coreano
0
-
Grupo Universitari.
0
|
5 |
CD Coreano |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
-
CD Coreano
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Coreano
0
-
Grupo Universitari.
0
|
6 |
Racing |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Grupo Universitari.
2
-
Racing Olavarría
2
- DERROTA
-
Alvarado
2
-
Racing Olavarría
0
|
7 |
Sporting Punta. |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
-
CD Coreano
1
- DERROTA
-
Cadetes de San Mar.
3
-
Sporting Punta Alt.
1
|
8 |
Villa Parque |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Villa del Parque
1
-
Bella Vista Bahia.
2
|
Grupo C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Dep. Maipú |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Guaymallén
1
-
Dep. Maipú
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dep. Maipú
1
-
General Paz Junior.
0
|
2 |
Estudiantes Río |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Estudiantes Río Cu.
1
-
AD Centenario
0
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Alianza
0
-
Estudiantes Río Cu.
0
|
3 |
Trinidad Juan |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Trinidad San Juan
4
-
Juventud Alianza
1
- DERROTA
-
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
-
Trinidad San Juan
0
|
4 |
AD Centenario |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Estudiantes Río Cu.
1
-
AD Centenario
0
- VICTORIA
-
AD Centenario
1
-
Guaymallén
0
|
5 |
General Juniors |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
General Paz Junior.
1
-
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
0
- DERROTA
-
Dep. Maipú
1
-
General Paz Junior.
0
|
6 |
Sportivo Julio |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
General Paz Junior.
1
-
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sportivo 9 de Juli.
1
-
Trinidad San Juan
0
|
7 |
Juventud Alianza |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Trinidad San Juan
4
-
Juventud Alianza
1
- EMPATE
-
Juventud Alianza
0
-
Estudiantes Río Cu.
0
|
8 |
Guaymallén |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Guaymallén
1
-
Dep. Maipú
2
- DERROTA
-
AD Centenario
1
-
Guaymallén
0
|
Grupo D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
La Emilia
0
-
Atlético Uruguay
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Uruguay
1
-
Sportivo Las Parej.
0
|
2 |
El Linqueño |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Libertad Sunchales
1
-
El Linqueño
1
- VICTORIA
-
El Linqueño
4
-
Patronato
0
|
3 |
Sportivo Parejas |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sportivo Las Parej.
3
-
JU Gualeguaychu
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Uruguay
1
-
Sportivo Las Parej.
0
|
4 |
La Emilia |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
La Emilia
0
-
Atlético Uruguay
2
- VICTORIA
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
0
-
La Emilia
1
|
5 |
Patronato |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Patronato
2
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
1
- DERROTA
-
El Linqueño
4
-
Patronato
0
|
6 |
Libertad |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Libertad Sunchales
1
-
El Linqueño
1
- EMPATE
-
JU Gualeguaychu
1
-
Libertad Sunchales
1
|
7 |
JU Gualeguaychu |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Sportivo Las Parej.
3
-
JU Gualeguaychu
1
- EMPATE
-
JU Gualeguaychu
1
-
Libertad Sunchales
1
|
8 |
Gimnasia Esgrima |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Patronato
2
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
1
- DERROTA
-
Gimnasia y Esgrima.
0
-
La Emilia
1
|
Grupo E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Central Córdoba |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Central Córdoba
2
-
Atlético Policial
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sportivo Belgrano
0
-
Central Córdoba
1
|
2 |
Independiente |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
-
Independiente La R.
3
- EMPATE
-
Independiente La R.
1
-
9 de Julio Mortero.
1
|
3 |
Ñuñorco |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Concepción FC
0
-
Ñuñorco
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ñuñorco
2
-
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
|
4 |
Atlético |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Central Córdoba
2
-
Atlético Policial
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Policial
1
-
Concepción FC
0
|
5 |
Julio Morteros |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
-
Sportivo Belgrano
0
- EMPATE
-
Independiente La R.
1
-
9 de Julio Mortero.
1
|
6 |
Concepción FC |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Concepción FC
0
-
Ñuñorco
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Policial
1
-
Concepción FC
0
|
7 |
Sportivo |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
9 de Julio Mortero.
0
-
Sportivo Belgrano
0
- DERROTA
-
Sportivo Belgrano
0
-
Central Córdoba
1
|
8 |
Gimnasia y Tiro |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
-
Independiente La R.
3
- DERROTA
-
Ñuñorco
2
-
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
|
Grupo F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Textil Mandiyú |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Textil Mandiyú
1
-
Boca Unidos
0
- VICTORIA
-
Guaraní A. Franco
1
-
Textil Mandiyú
2
|
2 |
Chaco For Ever |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sarm. Resistencia
0
-
Chaco For Ever
1
- EMPATE
-
Chaco For Ever
0
-
Sol de América For.
0
|
3 |
Sarm. |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Sarm. Resistencia
0
-
Chaco For Ever
1
- VICTORIA
-
Candelaria
0
-
Sarm. Resistencia
2
|
4 |
Crucero Norte |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Crucero del Norte
1
-
Candelaria
1
- EMPATE
-
Boca Unidos
1
-
Crucero del Norte
1
|
5 |
América Formosa |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Sol de América For.
1
-
Guaraní A. Franco
1
- EMPATE
-
Chaco For Ever
0
-
Sol de América For.
0
|
6 |
Guaraní Franco |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Sol de América For.
1
-
Guaraní A. Franco
1
- DERROTA
-
Guaraní A. Franco
1
-
Textil Mandiyú
2
|
7 |
Boca Unidos |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Textil Mandiyú
1
-
Boca Unidos
0
- EMPATE
-
Boca Unidos
1
-
Crucero del Norte
1
|
8 |
Candelaria |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Crucero del Norte
1
-
Candelaria
1
- DERROTA
-
Candelaria
0
-
Sarm. Resistencia
2
|