Ascenso : Molodechno, Belshina | |
Playoff Ascenso : FK Lida | |
Descenso : Shakhtyor, Lokomotiv Gomel |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Grechikha | 3 | MED | Volna Pinsk | ||
2 | M. Zhitnev | 2 | DEL | Maxline Vitebsk | ||
3 | D. Fedortsov | 2 | MED | Niva Dolbizno | ||
4 | V. Balbuh | 2 | MED | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
5 | V. Potorocha | 2 | MED | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
6 | A. Puzach | 2 | MED | FC Slonim | ||
7 | A. Burnos | 2 | DEL | FK Lida | ||
8 | T. Adamchik | 2 | DEF | FC Slonim | ||
9 | D. Nizhnik | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Minsk Reserva. | ||
10 | Z. Gitselev | 2 | DEL | BATE Reservas | ||
11 | I. Monich | 2 | DEL | Molodechno | ||
12 | D. Tkachik | 2 | MED | Volna Pinsk | ||
13 | V. Kiselev | 2 | MED | BATE Reservas | ||
14 | V. Orlovsky | 2 | DEF | BATE Reservas | ||
15 | K. Parmonov | 2 | MED | Ostrovets | ||
16 | K. Goncharik | 2 | MED | Molodechno | ||
17 | V. Kibuk | 1 | DEL | Volna Pinsk | ||
18 | A. Khachaturyan | 1 | MED | Maxline Vitebsk | ||
19 | I. Tymonyuk | 1 | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
20 | A. Kucherov | 1 | DEL | FK Orsha |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Bolbat | 3 | DEF | Baranovichi | ||
2 | D. Tamelo | 2 | DEL | FK Orsha | ||
3 | E. Kozel | 2 | DEL | Volna Pinsk | ||
4 | N. Leshkevich | 2 | MED | Niva Dolbizno | ||
5 | A. Kuratnik | 2 | DEL | Niva Dolbizno | ||
6 | K. Kirkitski | 2 | MED | Baranovichi | ||
7 | S. Irshev | 2 | DEF | FK Orsha | ||
8 | I. Udodov | 2 | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
9 | A. Orlovich | 2 | DEF | FC Slonim | ||
10 | V. Davydov | 2 | MED | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
11 | S. Kruzhilin | 2 | DEF | Bumprom | ||
12 | R. Zheleznyy | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino Rese. | ||
13 | Georgiy Kukushkin | 2 | DEF | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||
14 | V. Orlovsky | 2 | DEF | BATE Reservas | ||
15 | A. Chakur | 2 | DEL | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||
16 | S. Stefanovich | 2 | DEL | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ||
17 | T. Anisimov | 2 | MED | FC Slonim | ||
18 | Vadim Freytak | 2 | DEL | FC Slonim | ||
19 | A. Laval | 1 | MED | Molodechno | ||
20 | E. Milevski | 1 | MED | Lokomotiv Gomel |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Kruzhilin | 1 | DEF | Bumprom | ||
2 | Georgiy Kukushkin | 1 | DEF | Shakhtyor Petrikov |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. German | 2 | MED | Molodechno | ||
2 | D. Kutsepalov | 2 | MED | FK Lida | ||
3 | V. Syrisko | 2 | MED | Volna Pinsk | ||
4 | V. Solanovich | 2 | DEF | Belshina Bobruisk | ||
5 | A. Kuratnik | 2 | DEL | Niva Dolbizno | ||
6 | A. Bulychev | 2 | MED | Volna Pinsk | ||
7 | K. Polkhovskiy | 2 | DEF | Volna Pinsk | ||
8 | I. Sivkov | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino Rese. | ||
9 | V. Skavpnev | 2 | DEL | Torpedo Zhodino Rese. | ||
10 | V. Kibuk | 1 | DEL | Volna Pinsk | ||
11 | S. Melnik | 1 | DEF | FK Orsha | ||
12 | M. Grechikha | 1 | MED | Volna Pinsk | ||
13 | P. Shorats | 1 | DEF | FK Lida | ||
14 | A. Sorokin | 1 | MED | Baranovichi | ||
15 | D. Fedortsov | 1 | MED | Niva Dolbizno | ||
16 | D. Tamelo | 1 | DEL | FK Orsha | ||
17 | A. Miroevski | 1 | DEL | Bumprom | ||
18 | P. Rassolko | 1 | MED | FK Orsha | ||
19 | P. Markov | 1 | DEF | Lokomotiv Gomel | ||
20 | P. Tseslykevich | 1 | MED | Molodechno |