Segunda Bielorrusia 2010
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 13 Noviembre 2010.
|
01 Jul 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Baranovichi | 0-1 | Slavia Mozyr | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 35' V. Golik | ||||
|
01 Jul 10 17:30 Finalizado |
DSK Gomel | 2-2 | Granit Mikashevichi | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
40' Andrei Morozov | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 54' K. Shreitor | ||||
57' Sergey Nikitenko | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 64' K. Shreitor | ||||
|
03 Jul 10 13:00 Finalizado |
SKVICH Minsk | 0-0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | más información ... |
|
03 Jul 10 16:00 Finalizado |
FC Slonim | 0-3 | Gomel | más información ... |
|
03 Jul 10 16:00 Finalizado |
Veras Nesvizh | 1-1 | Rechytsa | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 31' A. Klop | ||||
54' D. Denisiuk | 1-1 | ||||
|
03 Jul 10 16:00 Finalizado |
FK Smorgon | 3-1 | Volna Pinsk | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
7' Aleksandr Luzhankov | 1-0 | ||||
38' Aleksandr Luzhankov | 2-0 | ||||
45' V. Tagil | 3-0 | ||||
3-1 | 80' S. Volodko | ||||
|
03 Jul 10 17:00 Finalizado |
Polotsk | 0-0 | FK Lida | más información ... |
|
03 Jul 10 17:00 Finalizado |
FK Rudensk | 2-0 | BelCard Grodno | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
32' D. Tolkachev | 1-0 | ||||
42' I. Nozdryn-Plotsniskiy | 2-0 |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Y. Markhel | 28 | DEL | SKVICH Minsk | ||
2 | D. Platonov | 25 | DEL | Gomel | ||
3 | K. Shreitor | 19 | DEL | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
4 | R. Volkov | 12 | DEL | Volna Pinsk | ||
5 | Andrei Morozov | 12 | DEL | DSK Gomel | ||
6 | Vadim Boyko | 12 | MED | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
7 | S. Kozeka | 10 | MED | Gomel | ||
8 | K. Pavlyuchek | 9 | DEF | Gomel | ||
9 | S. Zabolotsky | 9 | DEL | DSK Gomel | ||
10 | A. Dashuk | 9 | MED | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
11 | D. Kharitonchik | 9 | DEL | Slavia Mozyr | ||
12 | Aleksandr Luzhankov | 9 | DEL | FK Smorgon | ||
13 | S. Shalimo | 9 | DEL | FK Rudensk | ||
14 | D. German | 8 | MED | Baranovichi | ||
15 | S. Traskevich | 8 | MED | BelCard Grodno | ||
16 | Ivan Bionchik | 8 | MED | SKVICH Minsk | ||
17 | A. Novitskiy | 8 | MED | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
18 | Y. Kozich | 8 | MED | BelCard Grodno | ||
19 | S. Volodko | 7 | MED | Volna Pinsk | ||
20 | A. Lomako | 7 | MED | Rechytsa |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Dobrovolskiy | 12 | MED | FK Lida | ||
2 | A. Shota | 12 | MED | BelCard Grodno | ||
3 | A. Myat | 10 | MED | Baranovichi | ||
4 | Y. Kudash | 10 | DEL | Baranovichi | ||
5 | S. Traskevich | 10 | MED | BelCard Grodno | ||
6 | Dmitri Abazin | 10 | DEF | Volna Pinsk | ||
7 | S. Gnedko | 9 | MED | Veras Nesvizh | ||
8 | D. Rogovik | 9 | DEF | Volna Pinsk | ||
9 | K. Pavlyuchek | 8 | DEF | Gomel | ||
10 | R. Harkusha | 8 | DEL | Veras Nesvizh | ||
11 | Y. Karatay | 8 | DEF | FK Lida | ||
12 | Y. Novak | 8 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
13 | I. Petruchik | 8 | DEF | Baranovichi | ||
14 | S. Grinevich | 8 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
15 | R. Volkov | 7 | DEL | Volna Pinsk | ||
16 | A. Arkhiptsev | 7 | MED | Slavia Mozyr | ||
17 | S. Shumanov | 7 | MED | SKVICH Minsk | ||
18 | V. Tagil | 7 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
19 | V. Margulets | 7 | MED | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
20 | Mikhail Shutskiy | 7 | DEF | FK Rudensk |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Syamuk | 2 | POR | Volna Pinsk | ||
2 | Dmitri Abazin | 2 | DEF | Volna Pinsk | ||
3 | M. Oleynikov | 2 | DEF | Polotsk | ||
4 | R. Volkov | 1 | DEL | Volna Pinsk | ||
5 | D. Platonov | 1 | DEL | Gomel | ||
6 | D. Kovb | 1 | DEL | DSK Gomel | ||
7 | I. Sadovnichiy | 1 | DEF | BelCard Grodno | ||
8 | E. Khatkevich | 1 | POR | Rechytsa | ||
9 | A. Raevskiy | 1 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
10 | A. Myat | 1 | MED | Baranovichi | ||
11 | K. Shreitor | 1 | DEL | Granit Mikashevichi | ||
12 | A. Dobrovolskiy | 1 | MED | FK Lida | ||
13 | M. Dashuk | 1 | MED | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
14 | Oleg Popel | 1 | DEF | FK Smorgon | ||
15 | S. Gnedko | 1 | MED | Volna Pinsk | ||
16 | V. Kuklevskiy | 1 | DEF | BelCard Grodno | ||
17 | D. Tolkachev | 1 | MED | FK Rudensk | ||
18 | R. Shukelovich | 1 | DEL | Khimik Svetlogorsk | ||
19 | V. Golik | 1 | DEF | Slavia Mozyr | ||
20 | Y. Dmitrachkov | 1 | DEF | SKVICH Minsk |