06 Abr 13 | Skonto Riga | 2 - 1 | Daugava | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Salaspils | 0 - 0 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Liepajas | 2 - 0 | FK Auda | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Tukums 2000 | 0 - 4 | Gulbene | ... |
06 Abr 13 | FK RFS | 0 - 1 | Valmiera | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Jurmala | 0 - 2 | Daugavpils | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Varaviksne | 2 - 3 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Ventspils | 4 - 0 | Jelgava | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Daugavpils | 1 - 0 | Varaviksne | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Salaspils | 3 - 1 | Jelgava | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Ventspils | 1 - 1 | Gulbene | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 1 - 1 | Skonto Riga | ... |
13 Abr 13 | FK RFS | 0 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
13 Abr 13 | FK Auda | 6 - 1 | Jurmala | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Tukums 2000 | 0 - 5 | Valmiera | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Daugava | 0 - 1 | Liepajas | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Skonto Riga | 1 - 1 | Jelgava | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Liepajas | 2 - 1 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Ventspils | 3 - 1 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Varaviksne | 0 - 3 | FK Auda | ... |
20 Abr 13 | FK RFS | 2 - 2 | Daugavpils | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Valmiera | 6 - 1 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Jurmala | 1 - 2 | Daugava | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Salaspils | 0 - 3 | Gulbene | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Daugava | 3 - 1 | Varaviksne | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 1 - 2 | Jurmala | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Ventspils | 2 - 1 | Salaspils | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Tukums 2000 | 4 - 1 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Jelgava | 1 - 2 | Liepajas | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Gulbene | 5 - 2 | Skonto Riga | ... |
27 Abr 13 | FK Auda | 2 - 0 | FK RFS | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Daugavpils | 2 - 0 | Valmiera | ... |
05 May 13 | Skonto Riga | 1 - 0 | Ventspils | ... |
05 May 13 | Daugavpils | 4 - 1 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
05 May 13 | Liepajas | 1 - 4 | Gulbene | ... |
05 May 13 | Jurmala | 3 - 2 | Jelgava | ... |
04 May 13 | Varaviksne | 4 - 3 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
03 May 13 | Salaspils | 2 - 0 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
03 May 13 | Valmiera | 1 - 0 | FK Auda | ... |
03 May 13 | FK RFS | 0 - 2 | Daugava | ... |
13 May 13 | Ventspils | 5 - 0 | Liepajas | ... |
12 May 13 | Salaspils | 1 - 1 | Skonto Riga | ... |
12 May 13 | Jurmala | 1 - 4 | Gulbene | ... |
12 May 13 | Jelgava | 2 - 2 | Varaviksne | ... |
12 May 13 | Daugavpils | 7 - 0 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
11 May 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 1 - 0 | FK RFS | ... |
11 May 13 | FK Auda | 4 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
11 May 13 | Daugava | 0 - 0 | Valmiera | ... |
20 May 13 | Salaspils | 0 - 0 | Liepajas | ... |
19 May 13 | Skonto Riga | 5 - 1 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
19 May 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 2 - 1 | Daugava | ... |
19 May 13 | Varaviksne | 0 - 4 | Gulbene | ... |
18 May 13 | Jurmala | 2 - 1 | Ventspils | ... |
18 May 13 | FK RFS | 6 - 3 | Jelgava | ... |
18 May 13 | Valmiera | 2 - 1 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
18 May 13 | Daugavpils | 3 - 0 | FK Auda | ... |
26 May 13 | Skonto Riga | 1 - 2 | Liepajas | ... |
26 May 13 | Daugava | 0 - 4 | Daugavpils | ... |
25 May 13 | Ventspils | 1 - 1 | Varaviksne | ... |
25 May 13 | Gulbene | 4 - 0 | FK RFS | ... |
25 May 13 | Valmiera | 4 - 0 | Jelgava | ... |
25 May 13 | Salaspils | 0 - 3 | Jurmala | ... |
24 May 13 | FK Auda | 1 - 2 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
24 May 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 4 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Varaviksne | 0 - 2 | Salaspils | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Liepajas | 3 - 3 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Jurmala | 3 - 1 | Skonto Riga | ... |
01 Jun 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 3 - 1 | Jelgava | ... |
01 Jun 13 | FK Auda | 4 - 0 | Daugava | ... |
01 Jun 13 | Gulbene | 1 - 1 | Valmiera | ... |
01 Jun 13 | Daugavpils | 1 - 1 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
31 May 13 | FK RFS | 3 - 2 | Ventspils | ... |
09 Jun 13 | Skonto Riga | 6 - 1 | Varaviksne | ... |
09 Jun 13 | Tukums 2000 | 3 - 4 | Daugava | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Salaspils | 0 - 0 | FK RFS | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Ventspils | 3 - 0 | Valmiera | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 2 - 1 | FK Auda | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Jelgava | 1 - 6 | Daugavpils | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Gulbene | 2 - 1 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
08 Jun 13 | Liepajas | 0 - 1 | Jurmala | ... |
16 Jun 13 | Ventspils | 7 - 1 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
16 Jun 13 | Varaviksne | 0 - 3 | Liepajas | ... |
15 Jun 13 | Daugava | 2 - 7 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
15 Jun 13 | Daugavpils | 2 - 0 | Gulbene | ... |
15 Jun 13 | Jurmala | 3 - 1 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
14 Jun 13 | Valmiera | 2 - 0 | Salaspils | ... |
14 Jun 13 | FK RFS | 0 - 0 | Skonto Riga | ... |
14 Jun 13 | FK Auda | 6 - 1 | Jelgava | ... |
27 Jun 13 | Tukums 2000 | 4 - 2 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
22 Jun 13 | Jelgava | 2 - 3 | Daugava | ... |
22 Jun 13 | Salaspils | 4 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
22 Jun 13 | Jurmala | 2 - 3 | Varaviksne | ... |
22 Jun 13 | Gulbene | 1 - 1 | FK Auda | ... |
21 Jun 13 | Liepajas | 2 - 1 | FK RFS | ... |
21 Jun 13 | Skonto Riga | 5 - 0 | Valmiera | ... |
20 Jun 13 | Ventspils | 0 - 1 | Daugavpils | ... |
03 Oct 13 | FK Auda | 1 - 2 | Ventspils | ... |
03 Jul 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 5 - 0 | Jelgava | ... |
03 Jul 13 | Varaviksne | 0 - 0 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
03 Jul 13 | Valmiera | 0 - 0 | Liepajas | ... |
03 Jul 13 | FK RFS | 2 - 1 | Jurmala | ... |
03 Jul 13 | Daugavpils | 4 - 0 | Salaspils | ... |
03 Jul 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 2 - 0 | Skonto Riga | ... |
02 Jul 13 | Daugava | 2 - 3 | Gulbene | ... |
14 Jul 13 | Skonto Riga | 2 - 2 | Daugavpils | ... |
14 Jul 13 | Jurmala | 1 - 3 | Valmiera | ... |
14 Jul 13 | Varaviksne | 2 - 0 | FK RFS | ... |
13 Jul 13 | Liepajas | 5 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
13 Jul 13 | Ventspils | 3 - 0 | Daugava | ... |
13 Jul 13 | Gulbene | 4 - 0 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
12 Jul 13 | Salaspils | 1 - 0 | FK Auda | ... |
12 Jul 13 | Tukums 2000 | 7 - 1 | Jelgava | ... |
28 Jul 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 7 - 0 | Jurmala | ... |
27 Jul 13 | Daugava | 2 - 2 | Salaspils | ... |
27 Jul 13 | Jelgava | 0 - 6 | Gulbene | ... |
27 Jul 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 0 - 0 | Ventspils | ... |
27 Jul 13 | Daugavpils | 1 - 0 | Liepajas | ... |
27 Jul 13 | Valmiera | 0 - 0 | Varaviksne | ... |
26 Jul 13 | FK RFS | 2 - 1 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
26 Jul 13 | FK Auda | 2 - 2 | Skonto Riga | ... |
07 Ago 13 | FK Auda | 0 - 2 | Liepajas | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Jelgava | 0 - 2 | Ventspils | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Daugavpils | 3 - 0 | Jurmala | ... |
04 Ago 13 | Gulbene | 3 - 1 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
03 Ago 13 | Daugava | 2 - 3 | Skonto Riga | ... |
03 Ago 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 0 - 4 | Salaspils | ... |
03 Ago 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 0 - 3 | Varaviksne | ... |
02 Ago 13 | Valmiera | 0 - 3 | FK RFS | ... |
11 Ago 13 | Jelgava | 1 - 2 | Salaspils | ... |
11 Ago 13 | Jurmala | 1 - 2 | FK Auda | ... |
11 Ago 13 | Valmiera | 4 - 1 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
11 Ago 13 | Liepajas | 4 - 0 | Daugava | ... |
10 Ago 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 0 - 1 | Skonto Riga | ... |
10 Ago 13 | Gulbene | 0 - 1 | Ventspils | ... |
10 Ago 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 3 - 1 | FK RFS | ... |
09 Ago 13 | Varaviksne | 2 - 1 | Daugavpils | ... |
18 Ago 13 | Jelgava | 4 - 1 | Skonto Riga | ... |
18 Ago 13 | Tukums 2000 | 2 - 1 | Ventspils | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Daugava | 5 - 1 | Jurmala | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Gulbene | 9 - 0 | Salaspils | ... |
17 Ago 13 | FK Auda | 0 - 0 | Varaviksne | ... |
17 Ago 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 1 - 6 | Valmiera | ... |
16 Ago 13 | Daugavpils | 3 - 0 | FK RFS | ... |
16 Ago 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 3 - 1 | Liepajas | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Salaspils | 1 - 3 | Ventspils | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Varaviksne | 5 - 0 | Daugava | ... |
25 Ago 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 2 - 4 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
24 Ago 13 | Skonto Riga | 1 - 2 | Gulbene | ... |
24 Ago 13 | Jurmala | 3 - 4 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
24 Ago 13 | Valmiera | 0 - 1 | Daugavpils | ... |
24 Ago 13 | Liepajas | 3 - 1 | Jelgava | ... |
23 Ago 13 | FK RFS | 4 - 3 | FK Auda | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Ventspils | 0 - 1 | Skonto Riga | ... |
01 Sep 13 | Jelgava | 5 - 1 | Jurmala | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Daugavpils | 9 - 1 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Gulbene | 2 - 0 | Liepajas | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 1 - 2 | Varaviksne | ... |
31 Ago 13 | Daugava | 2 - 3 | FK RFS | ... |
31 Ago 13 | FK Auda | 1 - 3 | Valmiera | ... |
30 Ago 13 | Tukums 2000 | 2 - 1 | Salaspils | ... |
30 Oct 13 | Tukums 2000 | 2 - 10 | Daugavpils | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Skonto Riga | 2 - 1 | Salaspils | ... |
08 Sep 13 | Varaviksne | 4 - 0 | Jelgava | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Liepajas | 4 - 2 | Ventspils | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 3 - 0 | FK Auda | ... |
07 Sep 13 | FK RFS | 5 - 0 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Valmiera | 1 - 0 | Daugava | ... |
07 Sep 13 | Gulbene | 2 - 0 | Jurmala | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Liepajas | 1 - 1 | Salaspils | ... |
15 Sep 13 | Jelgava | 1 - 4 | FK RFS | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 1 - 0 | Valmiera | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Daugava | 1 - 2 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
14 Sep 13 | FK Auda | 0 - 2 | Daugavpils | ... |
14 Sep 13 | Gulbene | 1 - 0 | Varaviksne | ... |
13 Sep 13 | Ventspils | 6 - 0 | Jurmala | ... |
13 Sep 13 | Tukums 2000 | 5 - 2 | Skonto Riga | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Varaviksne | 1 - 2 | Ventspils | ... |
22 Sep 13 | Jurmala | 0 - 6 | Salaspils | ... |
21 Sep 13 | FK RFS | 0 - 0 | Gulbene | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Liepajas | 3 - 0 | Skonto Riga | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Jelgava | 0 - 1 | Valmiera | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 2 - 1 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
21 Sep 13 | Daugavpils | 8 - 0 | Daugava | ... |
20 Sep 13 | Tukums 2000 | 7 - 3 | FK Auda | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Ventspils | 4 - 1 | FK RFS | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Daugava | 1 - 0 | FK Auda | ... |
29 Sep 13 | Skonto Riga | 1 - 0 | Jurmala | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 1 - 6 | Daugavpils | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Jelgava | 1 - 1 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Salaspils | 2 - 2 | Varaviksne | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Valmiera | 1 - 2 | Gulbene | ... |
28 Sep 13 | Tukums 2000 | 5 - 0 | Liepajas | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Daugava | 2 - 4 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
05 Oct 13 | FK Auda | 2 - 3 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 0 - 3 | Gulbene | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Varaviksne | 4 - 1 | Skonto Riga | ... |
05 Oct 13 | Jurmala | 1 - 14 | Liepajas | ... |
04 Oct 13 | FK RFS | 0 - 0 | Salaspils | ... |
03 Oct 13 | Daugavpils | 10 - 1 | Jelgava | ... |
14 Ago 13 | Valmiera | 1 - 0 | Ventspils | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Liepajas | 1 - 0 | Varaviksne | ... |
13 Oct 13 | Skonto Riga | 2 - 1 | FK RFS | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Jelgava | 3 - 0 | FK Auda | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Salaspils | 0 - 2 | Valmiera | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 1 - 0 | Daugava | ... |
12 Oct 13 | Tukums 2000 | 0 - 1 | Jurmala | ... |
31 Jul 13 | Gulbene | 0 - 3 | Daugavpils | ... |
12 Jun 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 0 - 1 | Ventspils | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Daugava | 4 - 0 | Jelgava | ... |
19 Oct 13 | FK RFS | 3 - 2 | Liepajas | ... |
19 Oct 13 | FK Auda | 3 - 2 | Gulbene | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Valmiera | 2 - 1 | Skonto Riga | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Varaviksne | 6 - 1 | Jurmala | ... |
19 Oct 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 3 - 0 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
18 Oct 13 | Daugavpils | 2 - 0 | Ventspils | ... |
20 Oct 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 1 - 3 | Salaspils | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Tukums 2000 | 0 - 3 | Varaviksne | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Jurmala | 0 - 6 | FK RFS | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Gulbene | 8 - 3 | Daugava | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Salaspils | 0 - 1 | Daugavpils | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Liepajas | 0 - 1 | Valmiera | ... |
26 Oct 13 | Ventspils | 3 - 0 | FK Auda | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Skonto Riga | 3 - 0 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
27 Oct 13 | Jelgava | 1 - 2 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Jelgava | 1 - 3 | Tukums 2000 | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Rezekne/BJS | 6 - 3 | Gulbene | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Daugava | 1 - 8 | Ventspils | ... |
03 Nov 13 | FK Auda | 0 - 2 | Salaspils | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Daugavpils | 1 - 1 | Skonto Riga | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Jēkabpils/ | 0 - 1 | Liepajas | ... |
03 Nov 13 | Valmiera | 10 - 0 | Jurmala | ... |
03 Nov 13 | FK RFS | 1 - 1 | Varaviksne | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Tukums 2000 | 0 - 1 | FK RFS | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Varaviksne | 2 - 2 | Valmiera | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Jurmala | 0 - 4 | Jēkabpils/ | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Liepajas | 1 - 2 | Daugavpils | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Skonto Riga | 0 - 0 | FK Auda | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Salaspils | 3 - 0 | Daugava | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Ventspils | 1 - 0 | Rezekne/BJS | ... |
10 Nov 13 | Gulbene | 4 - 0 | Jelgava | ... |