Segunda Noruega 2003
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 01 Noviembre 2003.
|
01 Jun 03 Finalizado |
Stromsgodset IF | 5-1 | Alta IF | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 03 Finalizado |
Sandefjord | 4-1 | Bærum | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 03 Finalizado |
IK Start | 0-1 | HamKam | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 03 Finalizado |
Ørn Horten | 1-2 | Hønefoss | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 03 Finalizado |
Hødd | 2-2 | Moss | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 03 Finalizado |
Raufoss IL | 4-1 | Skeid | más información ... |
|
01 Jun 03 Finalizado |
Oslo Øst | 1-1 | Haugesund | más información ... |
|
09 Jun 03 Finalizado |
HamKam | 1-2 | Fredrikstad | más información ... |
Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Tommy Sylte | 2 | MED | Hødd | ||
2 | Stian Theting | 1 | DEF | Skeid | ||
3 | Vidar Martinsen | 1 | DEF | Moss | ||
4 | Christian Grindheim | 1 | MED | Haugesund | ||
5 | Petter Moen | 1 | MED | HamKam | ||
6 | Daniel Holm | 1 | DEL | Skeid | ||
7 | M. Norbye | 1 | DEF | Alta IF | ||
8 | J. Jalland | 1 | MED | Sandefjord | ||
9 | H. Ingólfsson | 1 | MED | Raufoss IL | ||
10 | Leif Smerud | 1 | MED | Mandalskameratene | ||
11 | M. Andersson | 1 | DEL | Raufoss IL | ||
12 | Gard Kristiansen | 1 | MED | Moss | ||
13 | Kenneth Dokken | 1 | MED | Hønefoss | ||
14 | Markus Ringberg | 1 | MED | Fredrikstad | ||
15 | Olof Hvidén-Watson | 1 | MED | Fredrikstad | ||
16 | Eivind Karlsbakk | 1 | MED | Mandalskameratene | ||
17 | Petter Heier Larsen | 1 | DEL | Stromsgodset IF | ||
18 | Georg Aursnes | 1 | DEF | Hødd | ||
19 | Kai Erik Moen | 1 | DEF | Raufoss IL | ||
20 | Peder Andreas Svartbaek | 1 | DEF | Raufoss IL |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Jone Samuelsen | 2 | MED | Haugesund | ||
2 | Espen Grina | 2 | DEL | Oslo Øst | ||
3 | Yngvar Anensen | 2 | MED | Skeid | ||
4 | Kristofer Hæstad | 1 | MED | IK Start | ||
5 | R. Risholt | 1 | MED | Fredrikstad | ||
6 | A. Gashi | 1 | MED | Ørn Horten | ||
7 | F. Strømstad | 1 | MED | IK Start | ||
8 | Leif Smerud | 1 | MED | Mandalskameratene | ||
9 | John Arvid Skistad | 1 | DEF | Moss | ||
10 | Peter Sørensen | 1 | MED | HamKam | ||
11 | Erik Sandvärn | 1 | MED | Alta IF | ||
12 | Christian Petersen | 1 | MED | Oslo Øst | ||
13 | Frode Birkeland | 1 | MED | HamKam | ||
14 | Anders Askheim | 1 | MED | Moss | ||
15 | Kim Nysted | 1 | DEL | Bærum | ||
16 | Inge Nilsen | 1 | DEF | Mandalskameratene | ||
17 | Tore Hansen | 1 | MED | Mandalskameratene | ||
18 | Steffen Simonsen | 1 | DEL | Hønefoss | ||
19 | Erlend Olsen | 1 | DEF | Alta IF | ||
20 | Stian Ingilae | 1 | MED | Alta IF |