|
19 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Barnaul |
16:00
|
NoSta | más información ... |
|
19 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Kirov |
16:00
|
Akron Togliatti II | más información ... |
|
19 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Krylia Sovetov II |
16:00
|
Lada Tolyatti | más información ... |
|
19 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Sokol Kazan |
16:00
|
FK Nizhny Novgorod II | más información ... |
|
19 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Rubin Kazán II |
16:00
|
Orenburg II | más información ... |
|
19 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil |
16:00
|
Ural II | más información ... |
|
19 Oct 24 Sin comenzar |
Volna Nizhegorodskaya |
16:00
|
Amkar Perm | más información ... |
Ascenso : Akron Togliatti |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Nagovitsin | 3 | DEL | Akron Togliatti II | ||
2 | Daniil Motorin | 3 | DEL | Rubin Kazán II | ||
3 | K. Antipov | 2 | DEL | NoSta | ||
4 | Daniil Zaretskiy | 2 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
5 | I. Kozhukhar | 2 | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
6 | D. Kalayda | 2 | MED | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
7 | Vladislav Abramov | 2 | MED | NoSta | ||
8 | Dmitriy Burkin | 2 | DEF | Ural II | ||
9 | N. Vasiljev | 2 | MED | Rubin Kazán II | ||
10 | P. Solomatin | 1 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
11 | N. Zamaliev | 1 | MED | Sokol Kazan | ||
12 | A. Goryushkin | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
13 | I. Yurchenko | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
14 | V. Zhuravlev | 1 | DEL | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
15 | V. Pyanchenko | 1 | MED | Lada Tolyatti | ||
16 | N. Grechnikov | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
17 | A. Ermakov | 1 | DEL | Ural II | ||
18 | A. Mosunov | 1 | DEF | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
19 | Aslan Mutaliev | 1 | MED | Rubin Kazán II | ||
20 | Nikita Morgunov | 1 | DEF | NoSta |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Zhitnikov | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
2 | E. Makarov | 2 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
3 | M. Osipov | 2 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
4 | Vyacheslav Fomin | 2 | DEF | Rubin Kazán II | ||
5 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 2 | DEL | Sokol Kazan | ||
6 | Artem Parshukov | 2 | MED | Ural II | ||
7 | A. Pridyuk | 1 | DEF | Amkar Perm | ||
8 | N. Telenkov | 1 | MED | NoSta | ||
9 | A. Stepanov | 1 | DEF | Amkar Perm | ||
10 | I. Yurchenko | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
11 | K. Burykin | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
12 | A. Simanov | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
13 | V. Pyanchenko | 1 | MED | Lada Tolyatti | ||
14 | M. Tikhonov | 1 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
15 | M. Gorin | 1 | DEF | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
16 | K. Antipov | 1 | DEL | NoSta | ||
17 | D. Bakay | 1 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
18 | S. Morozov | 1 | POR | Lada Tolyatti | ||
19 | A. Dmitriuk | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
20 | A. Tsiberkin | 1 | DEL | Sokol Kazan |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ivan Lyubukhin | 1 | DEF | Ural II | ||
2 | Danil Akhatov | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm | ||
3 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 1 | DEL | Sokol Kazan |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Egor Mosin | 2 | DEF | Ural II | ||
2 | I. Ferapontov | 1 | DEL | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
3 | N. Ivannikov | 1 | DEL | NoSta | ||
4 | K. Burykin | 1 | DEL | Amkar Perm | ||
5 | K. Antipov | 1 | DEL | NoSta | ||
6 | N. Bochko | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Kirov | ||
7 | A. Makushkin | 1 | DEF | NoSta | ||
8 | V. Chuvilov | 1 | MED | Uralets TS Nizhnyi T. | ||
9 | A. Yuran | 1 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod I. | ||
10 | Ruslan Gavrilov | 1 | DEF | Rubin Kazán II | ||
11 | Daniil Zaretskiy | 1 | MED | Dinamo Barnaul | ||
12 | I. Kozhukhar | 1 | DEL | Dinamo Kirov | ||
13 | V. Saigushev | 1 | MED | Volna Nizhegorodskay. | ||
14 | Vyacheslav Fomin | 1 | DEF | Rubin Kazán II | ||
15 | Daniil Motorin | 1 | DEL | Rubin Kazán II | ||
16 | Ruslan Maltsev | 1 | MED | Dinamo Kirov | ||
17 | D. Matvevnin | 1 | MED | Sokol Kazan | ||
18 | Ilya Ivanov | 1 | MED | Rubin Kazán II | ||
19 | Artur Nechaev | 1 | DEL | NoSta | ||
20 | Danil Akhatov | 1 | MED | Amkar Perm |