23 Abr 00 | Dynamo Tula | 0 - 1 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
23 Abr 00 | FK Yelyets | 0 - 3 | FC Oryol | ... |
23 Abr 00 | Kolomna | 3 - 1 | Novomoskovs | ... |
23 Abr 00 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
23 Abr 00 | Uralan-Plus | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
23 Abr 00 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
23 Abr 00 | Spartak | 0 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
23 Abr 00 | Titan | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
26 Abr 00 | Dynamo Tula | 1 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
26 Abr 00 | Fabus | 0 - 4 | FK Khimki | ... |
26 Abr 00 | FK Yelyets | 0 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
26 Abr 00 | Kolomna | 0 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
26 Abr 00 | Saturn-2 | 1 - 1 | Krasnozname | ... |
26 Abr 00 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 0 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
26 Abr 00 | Uralan-Plus | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
26 Abr 00 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 1 | Novomoskovs | ... |
26 Abr 00 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | FC Oryol | ... |
26 Abr 00 | Titan | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
01 May 00 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
01 May 00 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
01 May 00 | Novomoskovs | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
01 May 00 | Fabus | 1 - 0 | FK Yelyets | ... |
01 May 00 | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
01 May 00 | FC Oryol | 1 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
01 May 00 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 3 | Krasnozname | ... |
01 May 00 | FK Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
01 May 00 | Znamya | 2 - 0 | Titan | ... |
01 May 00 | Spartak-Tel | 2 - 0 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
04 May 00 | Avangard | 0 - 3 | Krasnozname | ... |
04 May 00 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
04 May 00 | Novomoskovs | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
04 May 00 | Fabus | 0 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
04 May 00 | FK Khimki | 0 - 1 | FK Yelyets | ... |
04 May 00 | FC Oryol | 2 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
04 May 00 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 2 | Saturn-2 | ... |
04 May 00 | FK Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
04 May 00 | Znamya | 1 - 1 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
04 May 00 | Spartak-Tel | 2 - 0 | Titan | ... |
10 May 00 | FK Yelyets | 1 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
10 May 00 | Kolomna | 1 - 0 | FK Khimki | ... |
10 May 00 | Saturn-2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
10 May 00 | Krasnozname | 1 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
10 May 00 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | FC Oryol | ... |
10 May 00 | Uralan-Plus | 0 - 0 | Novomoskovs | ... |
10 May 00 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 0 | Fabus | ... |
10 May 00 | Titan | 0 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
09 May 00 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
13 May 00 | Dynamo Tula | 0 - 1 | FC Oryol | ... |
13 May 00 | Avangard | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
13 May 00 | Kolomna | 3 - 1 | Fabus | ... |
13 May 00 | Saturn-2 | 3 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
13 May 00 | Krasnozname | 1 - 0 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
13 May 00 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 3 | Dinamo | ... |
13 May 00 | Uralan-Plus | 0 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
13 May 00 | Lukhovitsy | 0 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
13 May 00 | Titan | 0 - 2 | Novomoskovs | ... |
19 May 00 | Dinamo | 2 - 1 | Titan | ... |
19 May 00 | Novomoskovs | 0 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
19 May 00 | Fabus | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
19 May 00 | FK Yelyets | 0 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
19 May 00 | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
19 May 00 | FC Oryol | 1 - 0 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
19 May 00 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 0 | Krasnozname | ... |
19 May 00 | Spartak | 4 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
19 May 00 | Znamya | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
19 May 00 | Spartak-Tel | 3 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
22 May 00 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
22 May 00 | Novomoskovs | 2 - 2 | Krasnozname | ... |
22 May 00 | Fabus | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
22 May 00 | FK Yelyets | 1 - 2 | Kolomna | ... |
22 May 00 | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
22 May 00 | FC Oryol | 1 - 0 | Titan | ... |
22 May 00 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
22 May 00 | Spartak | 3 - 1 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
22 May 00 | Znamya | 1 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
22 May 00 | Spartak-Tel | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
03 Jun 00 | Avangard | 0 - 0 | Novomoskovs | ... |
03 Jun 00 | Saturn-2 | 0 - 0 | FC Oryol | ... |
03 Jun 00 | Krasnozname | 0 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
03 Jun 00 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
03 Jun 00 | Uralan-Plus | 1 - 0 | Fabus | ... |
03 Jun 00 | Titan | 2 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
28 May 00 | Dynamo Tula | 0 - 2 | FK Yelyets | ... |
28 May 00 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
31 May 00 | Dynamo Tula | 0 - 3 | Spartak | ... |
31 May 00 | Avangard | 2 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
31 May 00 | Saturn-2 | 1 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
31 May 00 | Krasnozname | 2 - 1 | FC Oryol | ... |
31 May 00 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | FK Yelyets | ... |
31 May 00 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 0 | Novomoskovs | ... |
31 May 00 | Uralan-Plus | 2 - 0 | FK Khimki | ... |
31 May 00 | Lukhovitsy | 2 - 1 | Kolomna | ... |
31 May 00 | Spartak-Tel | 1 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
31 May 00 | Titan | 1 - 3 | Fabus | ... |
06 Jun 00 | Dinamo | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
06 Jun 00 | Novomoskovs | 0 - 1 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
06 Jun 00 | Fabus | 1 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
06 Jun 00 | FK Yelyets | 1 - 3 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
06 Jun 00 | FK Khimki | 3 - 0 | Krasnozname | ... |
06 Jun 00 | Kolomna | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
06 Jun 00 | FC Oryol | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
06 Jun 00 | FK Ryazan | 2 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
06 Jun 00 | Lukhovitsy | 4 - 1 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
06 Jun 00 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Titan | ... |
09 Jun 00 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
09 Jun 00 | Novomoskovs | 0 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
09 Jun 00 | Fabus | 0 - 1 | Krasnozname | ... |
09 Jun 00 | FK Yelyets | 1 - 0 | Titan | ... |
09 Jun 00 | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
09 Jun 00 | Kolomna | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
09 Jun 00 | FC Oryol | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
09 Jun 00 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 0 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
09 Jun 00 | Lukhovitsy | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
09 Jun 00 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
16 Jun 00 | Avangard | 2 - 2 | Fabus | ... |
16 Jun 00 | Saturn-2 | 3 - 0 | FK Yelyets | ... |
16 Jun 00 | Krasnozname | 0 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
16 Jun 00 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
16 Jun 00 | Uralan-Plus | 1 - 1 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
16 Jun 00 | Znamya | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
16 Jun 00 | Spartak-Tel | 2 - 1 | FC Oryol | ... |
16 Jun 00 | Titan | 1 - 1 | Kolomna | ... |
19 Jun 00 | Dynamo Tula | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
19 Jun 00 | Avangard | 0 - 1 | FK Khimki | ... |
19 Jun 00 | Novomoskovs | 1 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
19 Jun 00 | Saturn-2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
19 Jun 00 | Krasnozname | 3 - 0 | FK Yelyets | ... |
19 Jun 00 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | Fabus | ... |
19 Jun 00 | Uralan-Plus | 5 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
19 Jun 00 | Znamya | 1 - 2 | FC Oryol | ... |
19 Jun 00 | Spartak-Tel | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
19 Jun 00 | Titan | 1 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
25 Jun 00 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
25 Jun 00 | FK Khimki | 3 - 0 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
25 Jun 00 | Kolomna | 2 - 1 | Krasnozname | ... |
25 Jun 00 | FC Oryol | 2 - 0 | Novomoskovs | ... |
25 Jun 00 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | FK Yelyets | ... |
25 Jun 00 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
25 Jun 00 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
25 Jun 00 | Znamya | 3 - 1 | Fabus | ... |
24 Jun 00 | Dynamo Tula | 2 - 4 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
24 Jun 00 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 3 | Titan | ... |
28 Jun 00 | Dinamo | 3 - 0 | Novomoskovs | ... |
28 Jun 00 | Fabus | 1 - 1 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
28 Jun 00 | FK Yelyets | 2 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
28 Jun 00 | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
28 Jun 00 | Kolomna | 1 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
28 Jun 00 | FC Oryol | 1 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
28 Jun 00 | Lukhovitsy | 0 - 1 | Krasnozname | ... |
28 Jun 00 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
27 Jun 00 | Dynamo Tula | 4 - 0 | Titan | ... |
27 Jun 00 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 1 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
03 Jul 00 | Avangard | 3 - 1 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
03 Jul 00 | Novomoskovs | 0 - 1 | Fabus | ... |
03 Jul 00 | FC Oryol | 3 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
03 Jul 00 | Saturn-2 | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
03 Jul 00 | Krasnozname | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
03 Jul 00 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
03 Jul 00 | Uralan-Plus | 1 - 0 | Titan | ... |
03 Jul 00 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
03 Jul 00 | Znamya | 0 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
03 Jul 00 | Spartak-Tel | 2 - 1 | FK Yelyets | ... |
06 Jul 00 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
06 Jul 00 | Novomoskovs | 0 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
06 Jul 00 | Saturn-2 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
06 Jul 00 | Krasnozname | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
06 Jul 00 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
06 Jul 00 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 0 | Fabus | ... |
06 Jul 00 | Znamya | 0 - 1 | FK Yelyets | ... |
06 Jul 00 | Spartak-Tel | 0 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
13 Jul 00 | Dynamo Tula | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
13 Jul 00 | Fabus | 2 - 3 | FC Oryol | ... |
13 Jul 00 | FK Yelyets | 1 - 0 | Novomoskovs | ... |
13 Jul 00 | FK Khimki | 4 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
13 Jul 00 | Kolomna | 1 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
13 Jul 00 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
13 Jul 00 | Uralan-Plus | 2 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
13 Jul 00 | Lukhovitsy | 0 - 0 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
13 Jul 00 | Spartak | 0 - 1 | FK Ryazan | ... |
13 Jul 00 | Titan | 0 - 1 | Krasnozname | ... |
16 Jul 00 | Dynamo Tula | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
16 Jul 00 | Fabus | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
16 Jul 00 | FK Yelyets | 0 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
16 Jul 00 | Kolomna | 1 - 1 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
16 Jul 00 | Krasnozname | 0 - 1 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
16 Jul 00 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
16 Jul 00 | Spartak | 3 - 0 | Novomoskovs | ... |
16 Jul 00 | Titan | 0 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
10 Jul 00 | FK Khimki | 2 - 2 | FC Oryol | ... |
10 Jul 00 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
31 Jul 00 | Avangard | 1 - 2 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
31 Jul 00 | Dinamo | 3 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
31 Jul 00 | Novomoskovs | 1 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
31 Jul 00 | FC Oryol | 3 - 1 | FK Yelyets | ... |
31 Jul 00 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 2 | Titan | ... |
31 Jul 00 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 2 | FK Ryazan | ... |
31 Jul 00 | Znamya | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
31 Jul 00 | Spartak-Tel | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
03 Ago 00 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Titan | ... |
03 Ago 00 | Dinamo | 0 - 1 | FK Yelyets | ... |
03 Ago 00 | Novomoskovs | 3 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
03 Ago 00 | FK Khimki | 4 - 3 | Fabus | ... |
03 Ago 00 | FC Oryol | 2 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
03 Ago 00 | Krasnozname | 0 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
03 Ago 00 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 3 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
03 Ago 00 | FK Ryazan | 3 - 1 | Kolomna | ... |
03 Ago 00 | Znamya | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
03 Ago 00 | Spartak-Tel | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
09 Ago 00 | Dynamo Tula | 0 - 1 | Novomoskovs | ... |
09 Ago 00 | FK Yelyets | 0 - 1 | Fabus | ... |
09 Ago 00 | Kolomna | 0 - 4 | Dinamo | ... |
09 Ago 00 | Saturn-2 | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
09 Ago 00 | Krasnozname | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
09 Ago 00 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
09 Ago 00 | Uralan-Plus | 1 - 1 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
09 Ago 00 | Lukhovitsy | 0 - 2 | FC Oryol | ... |
09 Ago 00 | Spartak | 0 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
09 Ago 00 | Titan | 0 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
12 Ago 00 | Dynamo Tula | 1 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
12 Ago 00 | FK Yelyets | 0 - 3 | FK Khimki | ... |
12 Ago 00 | Kolomna | 2 - 0 | FC Oryol | ... |
12 Ago 00 | Saturn-2 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
12 Ago 00 | Krasnozname | 2 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
12 Ago 00 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 2 | Novomoskovs | ... |
12 Ago 00 | Uralan-Plus | 2 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
12 Ago 00 | Lukhovitsy | 0 - 0 | Dinamo | ... |
12 Ago 00 | Spartak | 2 - 1 | Fabus | ... |
12 Ago 00 | Titan | 2 - 1 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
18 Ago 00 | Dynamo Tula | 0 - 4 | Dinamo | ... |
18 Ago 00 | Novomoskovs | 1 - 1 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
18 Ago 00 | Fabus | 1 - 2 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
18 Ago 00 | FK Khimki | 4 - 1 | Kolomna | ... |
18 Ago 00 | FC Oryol | 4 - 3 | Lokomotiv | ... |
18 Ago 00 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
18 Ago 00 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 1 | Titan | ... |
18 Ago 00 | Spartak | 3 - 0 | FK Yelyets | ... |
18 Ago 00 | Znamya | 3 - 2 | Krasnozname | ... |
18 Ago 00 | Spartak-Tel | 2 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
21 Ago 00 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
21 Ago 00 | Novomoskovs | 0 - 2 | Titan | ... |
21 Ago 00 | Fabus | 2 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
21 Ago 00 | FK Khimki | 3 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
21 Ago 00 | FC Oryol | 4 - 1 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
21 Ago 00 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 1 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
21 Ago 00 | Znamya | 1 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
21 Ago 00 | Spartak-Tel | 0 - 2 | Krasnozname | ... |
27 Ago 00 | Dynamo Tula | 1 - 1 | Fabus | ... |
27 Ago 00 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
27 Ago 00 | Kolomna | 3 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
27 Ago 00 | Saturn-2 | 2 - 2 | Novomoskovs | ... |
27 Ago 00 | Krasnozname | 1 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
27 Ago 00 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ... |
27 Ago 00 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
27 Ago 00 | Uralan-Plus | 1 - 2 | FC Oryol | ... |
27 Ago 00 | Lukhovitsy | 0 - 0 | FK Yelyets | ... |
27 Ago 00 | Titan | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
30 Ago 00 | Dynamo Tula | 0 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
30 Ago 00 | Avangard | 4 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
30 Ago 00 | Kolomna | 1 - 0 | FK Yelyets | ... |
30 Ago 00 | Saturn-2 | 1 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
30 Ago 00 | Krasnozname | 0 - 2 | Novomoskovs | ... |
30 Ago 00 | Lokomotiv | 4 - 0 | Fabus | ... |
30 Ago 00 | Lokomotiv | 0 - 0 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
30 Ago 00 | Uralan-Plus | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
30 Ago 00 | Lukhovitsy | 0 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
30 Ago 00 | Titan | 1 - 2 | FC Oryol | ... |
06 Sep 00 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Krasnozname | ... |
06 Sep 00 | Novomoskovs | 3 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
06 Sep 00 | Fabus | 1 - 0 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
06 Sep 00 | FK Yelyets | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
06 Sep 00 | FK Khimki | 2 - 0 | Titan | ... |
06 Sep 00 | Kolomna | 2 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
06 Sep 00 | FC Oryol | 1 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
06 Sep 00 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
06 Sep 00 | Spartak | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
06 Sep 00 | Znamya | 2 - 1 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
09 Sep 00 | Dinamo | 1 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
09 Sep 00 | Novomoskovs | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
09 Sep 00 | Fabus | 1 - 0 | Titan | ... |
09 Sep 00 | FK Yelyets | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
09 Sep 00 | FK Khimki | 1 - 2 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
09 Sep 00 | FC Oryol | 1 - 0 | Krasnozname | ... |
09 Sep 00 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
09 Sep 00 | Spartak | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
15 Sep 00 | Dynamo Tula | 0 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
15 Sep 00 | Avangard | 2 - 1 | FC Oryol | ... |
15 Sep 00 | Saturn-2 | 3 - 1 | Fabus | ... |
15 Sep 00 | Krasnozname | 0 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
15 Sep 00 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | Kolomna | ... |
15 Sep 00 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
15 Sep 00 | Uralan-Plus | 1 - 0 | FK Yelyets | ... |
15 Sep 00 | Znamya | 2 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
15 Sep 00 | Spartak-Tel | 4 - 0 | Novomoskovs | ... |
15 Sep 00 | Titan | 1 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
18 Sep 00 | Dynamo Tula | 4 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
18 Sep 00 | Avangard | 2 - 2 | Dinamo | ... |
18 Sep 00 | Saturn-2 | 3 - 0 | FK Khimki | ... |
18 Sep 00 | Krasnozname | 1 - 1 | Fabus | ... |
18 Sep 00 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
18 Sep 00 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | FC Oryol | ... |
18 Sep 00 | Uralan-Plus | 1 - 2 | Spartak | ... |
18 Sep 00 | Znamya | 1 - 0 | Novomoskovs | ... |
18 Sep 00 | Spartak-Tel | 1 - 0 | FK Ryazan | ... |
18 Sep 00 | Titan | 3 - 1 | FK Yelyets | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Fabus | 2 - 2 | Avangard | ... |
24 Sep 00 | FK Yelyets | 1 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
24 Sep 00 | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Kolomna | 1 - 1 | Titan | ... |
24 Sep 00 | FC Oryol | 1 - 0 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
24 Sep 00 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 1 | Novomoskovs | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 1 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
24 Sep 00 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Krasnozname | ... |
27 Sep 00 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
27 Sep 00 | Fabus | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
27 Sep 00 | FK Yelyets | 1 - 0 | Krasnozname | ... |
27 Sep 00 | FK Khimki | 4 - 2 | Avangard | ... |
27 Sep 00 | Kolomna | 2 - 2 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
27 Sep 00 | FC Oryol | 2 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
27 Sep 00 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 0 | Titan | ... |
27 Sep 00 | Spartak | 1 - 1 | Saturn-2 | ... |
02 Oct 00 | Avangard | 2 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
02 Oct 00 | Novomoskovs | 0 - 1 | FC Oryol | ... |
02 Oct 00 | Fabus | 4 - 1 | Znamya | ... |
02 Oct 00 | FK Yelyets | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv | ... |
02 Oct 00 | Saturn-2 | 0 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
02 Oct 00 | Krasnozname | 5 - 1 | Kolomna | ... |
02 Oct 00 | Uralan-Plus | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
02 Oct 00 | FK Ryazan | 2 - 5 | Dinamo | ... |
02 Oct 00 | Spartak-Tel | 0 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
02 Oct 00 | Titan | 4 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
05 Oct 00 | Avangard | 0 - 0 | FK Yelyets | ... |
05 Oct 00 | Novomoskovs | 0 - 1 | Dinamo | ... |
05 Oct 00 | Saturn-2 | 0 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
05 Oct 00 | Krasnozname | 2 - 0 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
05 Oct 00 | Lokomotiv | 3 - 1 | Spartak | ... |
05 Oct 00 | Uralan-Plus | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
05 Oct 00 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 1 | FC Oryol | ... |
05 Oct 00 | Znamya | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ... |
05 Oct 00 | Spartak-Tel | 3 - 0 | Fabus | ... |
05 Oct 00 | Titan | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
11 Oct 00 | Dynamo Tula | 2 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
11 Oct 00 | Dinamo | 2 - 0 | FC Oryol | ... |
11 Oct 00 | Fabus | 0 - 0 | Novomoskovs | ... |
11 Oct 00 | FK Yelyets | 1 - 1 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
11 Oct 00 | FK Khimki | 3 - 1 | Krasnozname | ... |
11 Oct 00 | Kolomna | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
11 Oct 00 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Krasnozname | ... |
11 Oct 00 | Lukhovitsy | 0 - 1 | Avangard | ... |
11 Oct 00 | Spartak | 4 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
11 Oct 00 | Titan | 3 - 1 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
14 Oct 00 | Dynamo Tula | 2 - 0 | Krasnozname | ... |
14 Oct 00 | Fabus | 1 - 0 | Krasnozname | ... |
14 Oct 00 | FK Yelyets | 1 - 0 | Znamya | ... |
14 Oct 00 | Kolomna | 1 - 0 | Avangard | ... |
14 Oct 00 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 0 | Saturn-2 | ... |
14 Oct 00 | Lukhovitsy | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
14 Oct 00 | Spartak | 1 - 0 | Spartak-Tel | ... |
03 Sep 00 | FK Khimki | 0 - 1 | Novomoskovs | ... |
20 Oct 00 | Avangard | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
20 Oct 00 | Dinamo | 0 - 2 | FK Khimki | ... |
20 Oct 00 | Novomoskovs | 1 - 0 | FK Yelyets | ... |
20 Oct 00 | FC Oryol | 1 - 0 | Fabus | ... |
20 Oct 00 | Saturn-2 | 3 - 0 | Titan | ... |
20 Oct 00 | Lokomotiv | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv | ... |
20 Oct 00 | Uralan-Plus | 0 - 1 | Krasnozname | ... |
20 Oct 00 | FK Ryazan | 0 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
20 Oct 00 | Znamya | 4 - 0 | Kolomna | ... |
20 Oct 00 | Spartak-Tel | 1 - 1 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
23 Oct 00 | Avangard | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv | ... |
23 Oct 00 | Dinamo | 1 - 0 | Fabus | ... |
23 Oct 00 | Novomoskovs | 0 - 0 | Spartak | ... |
23 Oct 00 | FC Oryol | 0 - 1 | FK Khimki | ... |
23 Oct 00 | Saturn-2 | 2 - 0 | Uralan-Plus | ... |
23 Oct 00 | Krasnozname | 1 - 0 | Titan | ... |
23 Oct 00 | Lokomotiv | 2 - 1 | Dynamo Tula | ... |
23 Oct 00 | FK Ryazan | 1 - 0 | FK Yelyets | ... |
23 Oct 00 | Znamya | 3 - 1 | Lukhovitsy | ... |
23 Oct 00 | Spartak-Tel | 4 - 1 | Kolomna | ... |