Segunda B Rusia 2015
La temporada finalizó el Viernes, 05 Junio 2015.Ascenso: Spartak Moskva | |
Descenso: Znamya |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Obukhov | 20 | DEL | Spartak Moskva II | ||
2 | I. Lukjanov | 19 | DEL | Tekstilshchik | ||
3 | A. Medvedev | 18 | DEL | FC Saturn | ||
4 | A. Evseev | 17 | MED | Zenit II | ||
5 | Ramil Sheydaev | 16 | DEL | Zenit II | ||
6 | M. Kazankov | 13 | DEL | FC Saturn | ||
7 | A. Shishaev | 10 | DEL | Pskov 747 | ||
8 | A. Sutormin | 9 | DEL | Strogino | ||
9 | A. Kazaryan | 9 | DEL | Solaris | ||
10 | D. Bolshakov | 8 | MED | Domodedovo | ||
11 | K. Privalov | 8 | DEL | Spartak Kostroma | ||
12 | D. Davydov | 7 | DEL | Spartak Moskva II | ||
13 | D. Yashchuk | 7 | MED | Zenit II | ||
14 | M. Sagirov | 7 | MED | Tekstilshchik | ||
15 | D. Proshin | 7 | MED | Pskov 747 | ||
16 | N. Salamatov | 7 | MED | FK Khimki | ||
17 | S. Korovushkin | 7 | MED | Volga Tver | ||
18 | A. Alekseev | 7 | DEL | Pskov 747 | ||
19 | I. Shestakov | 7 | MED | FC Saturn | ||
20 | N. Kolyaev | 6 | DEL | Dnepr Smolensk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Ershov | 10 | DEF | Tekstilshchik | ||
2 | D. Proshin | 9 | MED | Pskov 747 | ||
3 | A. Perchenok | 8 | DEL | Dnepr Smolensk | ||
4 | R. Muradov | 8 | DEF | Domodedovo | ||
5 | K. Nizovtsev | 8 | DEL | Spartak Kostroma | ||
6 | D. Bolshakov | 7 | MED | Domodedovo | ||
7 | A. Putsko | 7 | DEF | Spartak Moskva II | ||
8 | M. Ryzhov | 7 | MED | Spartak Kostroma | ||
9 | D. Polyakov | 7 | MED | Pskov 747 | ||
10 | S. Puchkov | 7 | MED | FSC Dolgoprudniy | ||
11 | D. Korolev | 7 | DEF | Volga Tver | ||
12 | M. Boychenko | 7 | MED | FSC Dolgoprudniy | ||
13 | K. Zhiltsov | 7 | DEF | Spartak Kostroma | ||
14 | I. Shestakov | 7 | MED | FC Saturn | ||
15 | D. Yashchuk | 6 | MED | Zenit II | ||
16 | V. Zinkov | 6 | MED | Zenit II | ||
17 | Chibirov A. | 6 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
18 | M. Kazankov | 6 | DEL | Domodedovo | ||
19 | D. Olifirenko | 6 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
20 | A. Dobrolovich | 6 | DEF | Solaris |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Khabalov | 2 | MED | Volga Tver | ||
2 | D. Proshin | 2 | MED | Pskov 747 | ||
3 | K. Turchin | 2 | DEF | Pskov 747 | ||
4 | A. Arkhipov | 1 | DEL | FSC Dolgoprudniy | ||
5 | V. Obukhov | 1 | DEL | Spartak Moskva II | ||
6 | I. Kutepov | 1 | DEF | Spartak Moskva II | ||
7 | A. Kayukov | 1 | DEF | Zenit II | ||
8 | A. Romanovic | 1 | DEF | Domodedovo | ||
9 | S. Kostin | 1 | DEF | Tekstilshchik | ||
10 | P. Dolgov | 1 | DEL | Zenit II | ||
11 | Chibirov A. | 1 | DEF | Kolomna | ||
12 | N. Averyanov | 1 | DEL | Znamya | ||
13 | Y. Morozov | 1 | DEF | Tekstilshchik | ||
14 | V. Pronkin | 1 | DEL | Strogino | ||
15 | D. Trunkin | 1 | POR | Pskov 747 | ||
16 | V. Semin | 1 | DEL | Dnepr Smolensk | ||
17 | A. Popov | 1 | DEL | Zenit II | ||
18 | A. Perchenok | 1 | DEL | Dnepr Smolensk | ||
19 | K. Biryukov | 1 | MED | Domodedovo | ||
20 | V. Tereshkin | 1 | POR | Spartak Moskva II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Medvedev | 15 | DEL | FC Saturn | ||
2 | M. Zemskov | 3 | DEL | Torpedo Vladimir |