1 |
Rodina Moskva |
33 |
14 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
38 |
12 |
- EMPATE
-
Kolomna
2
-
Rodina Moskva
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rodina Moskva
5
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Saturn
1
-
Rodina Moskva
1
- VICTORIA
-
Rodina Moskva
1
-
Khimki II
0
- EMPATE
-
Strogino
1
-
Rodina Moskva
1
|
2 |
Strogino |
29 |
14 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
27 |
17 |
- DERROTA
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
4
-
Strogino
1
- VICTORIA
-
Saransk
0
-
Strogino
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kvant
1
-
Strogino
2
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
2
-
Strogino
3
- EMPATE
-
Strogino
1
-
Rodina Moskva
1
|
3 |
Saransk |
26 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
24 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Saransk
3
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Saturn
1
-
Saransk
3
- DERROTA
-
Saransk
0
-
Strogino
1
- EMPATE
-
Saransk
0
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Saransk
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
|
4 |
Peresvet Podolsk |
23 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
23 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kvant
1
-
Peresvet Podolsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
5
-
Kolomna
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
-
Peresvet Podolsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
3
-
FC Saturn
0
- EMPATE
-
Khimki II
1
-
Peresvet Podolsk
1
|
5 |
Khabarovsk |
19 |
14 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
21 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
4
-
Strogino
1
- DERROTA
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
- EMPATE
-
Saransk
0
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
- VICTORIA
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
-
Kvant
0
- EMPATE
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
-
Kolomna
1
|
6 |
Khimki II |
18 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
20 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Khimki II
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
2
- EMPATE
-
Kvant
0
-
Khimki II
0
- DERROTA
-
Khimki II
0
-
Kolomna
1
- DERROTA
-
Rodina Moskva
1
-
Khimki II
0
- EMPATE
-
Khimki II
1
-
Peresvet Podolsk
1
|
7 |
FC Saturn |
17 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
21 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Saturn
1
-
Saransk
3
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
3
-
FC Saturn
2
- EMPATE
-
FC Saturn
1
-
Rodina Moskva
1
- DERROTA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
3
-
FC Saturn
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Saturn
2
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
|
8 |
Znamya Noginsk |
17 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
16 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Khimki II
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
- DERROTA
-
Saransk
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
Kvant
1
- EMPATE
-
Kvant
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
|
9 |
Kvant |
12 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
13 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Kvant
0
-
Khimki II
0
- DERROTA
-
Kvant
1
-
Strogino
2
- DERROTA
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
-
Kvant
0
- EMPATE
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
-
Kvant
1
- EMPATE
-
Kvant
1
-
Znamya Noginsk
1
|
10 |
Kolomna |
11 |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
18 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Peresvet Podolsk
5
-
Kolomna
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kolomna
3
-
FC Saturn
2
- VICTORIA
-
Khimki II
0
-
Kolomna
1
- DERROTA
-
Kolomna
2
-
Strogino
3
- EMPATE
-
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
-
Kolomna
1
|
11 |
Metallurg |
7 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
13 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Saransk
3
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
-
Kvant
1
- DERROTA
-
Rodina Moskva
5
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
-
Peresvet Podolsk
2
- DERROTA
-
FC Saturn
2
-
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Dinamo |
32 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
34 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
3
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
1
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
5
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
-
Fakel II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
-
Arsenal Tula II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
4
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
|
2 |
Sokol Saratov |
31 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
26 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
0
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
5
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Zenit Penza
0
|
3 |
Dinamo Bryansk |
29 |
14 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
26 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
4
-
Dinamo Bryansk
4
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
1
-
Sokol Saratov
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Kaluga
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel II
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
|
4 |
Salyut Belgorod |
29 |
14 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
28 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
5
-
Salyut Belgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
Sokol Saratov
0
- EMPATE
-
Zenit Penza
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
FK Ryazan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kaluga
2
-
Salyut Belgorod
3
|
5 |
FK Ryazan |
25 |
14 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
19 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Fakel II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel II
0
-
FK Ryazan
3
- VICTORIA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Arsenal Tula II
0
- DERROTA
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
-
FK Ryazan
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
-
FK Ryazan
2
|
6 |
Avangard Kursk |
17 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
21 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Dinamo Bryansk
0
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- EMPATE
-
Avangard Kursk
4
-
Dinamo Bryansk
4
- DERROTA
-
Kaluga
2
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula II
0
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Penza
3
-
Avangard Kursk
1
|
7 |
Arsenal Tula II |
17 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel II
0
-
Arsenal Tula II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Arsenal Tula II
1
-
Zenit Penza
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Arsenal Tula II
0
- DERROTA
-
Arsenal Tula II
0
-
Avangard Kursk
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
-
Arsenal Tula II
0
|
8 |
Zenit Penza |
14 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
23 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Penza
1
-
Kaluga
0
- EMPATE
-
Kaluga
1
-
Zenit Penza
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit Penza
1
-
Salyut Belgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Sokol Saratov
3
-
Zenit Penza
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit Penza
3
-
Avangard Kursk
1
|
9 |
Sakhalin |
10 |
13 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
2
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
1
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
5
- VICTORIA
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
1
-
Fakel II
0
- DERROTA
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
-
FK Ryazan
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
4
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
0
|
10 |
Kaluga |
9 |
14 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit Penza
1
-
Kaluga
0
- EMPATE
-
Kaluga
1
-
Zenit Penza
1
- VICTORIA
-
Kaluga
2
-
Avangard Kursk
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
-
Kaluga
0
- DERROTA
-
Kaluga
2
-
Salyut Belgorod
3
|
11 |
Fakel II |
1 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
4 |
41 |
- EMPATE
-
FK Ryazan
1
-
Fakel II
1
- DERROTA
-
Fakel II
0
-
FK Ryazan
3
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
-
Fakel II
0
- DERROTA
-
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sa.
1
-
Fakel II
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel II
0
-
Dinamo Bryansk
2
|