1 |
Leningradets |
51 |
20 |
16 |
3 |
1 |
48 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey II
0
-
Leningradets
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
-
Leningradets
3
- VICTORIA
-
Leningradets
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Leningradets
1
- VICTORIA
-
Leningradets
2
-
Luki-Energiya
0
|
2 |
Zvezda |
41 |
20 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
40 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
4
-
Zenit II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luki-Energiya
0
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
5
-
Elektron VN
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
3
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika II
0
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
|
3 |
Zorkiy |
32 |
20 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
32 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
4
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey II
2
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
3
- VICTORIA
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
|
4 |
Yenisey II |
29 |
20 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
40 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey II
0
-
Leningradets
2
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey II
2
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
3
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey II
2
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yenisey II
1
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey II
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
|
5 |
Baltika II |
29 |
20 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
25 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
Baltika II
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Baltika II
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika II
0
-
Luki-Energiya
1
- VICTORIA
-
Elektron VN
0
-
Baltika II
2
- DERROTA
-
Baltika II
0
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
|
6 |
Zenit II |
27 |
20 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
31 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
6
-
Elektron VN
0
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
4
-
Zenit II
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Baltika II
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Leningradets
1
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
1
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
|
7 |
Luki-Energiya |
27 |
20 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
23 |
30 |
- EMPATE
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
1
-
Luki-Energiya
1
- VICTORIA
-
Elektron VN
0
-
Luki-Energiya
5
- DERROTA
-
Luki-Energiya
0
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika II
0
-
Luki-Energiya
1
- DERROTA
-
Leningradets
2
-
Luki-Energiya
0
|
8 |
Dynamo |
23 |
20 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
24 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Baltika II
0
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
6
-
Rodina Moskva III
1
- DERROTA
-
Leningradets
1
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
0
- EMPATE
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
1
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey II
2
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
2
|
9 |
Yadro Petersburg |
15 |
20 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
25 |
35 |
- DERROTA
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
4
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
0
-
Elektron VN
2
- EMPATE
-
Yenisey II
2
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
2
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
3
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
4
-
Rodina Moskva III
1
|
10 |
Rodina Moskva |
13 |
20 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
13 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Dynamo St Petersbu.
6
-
Rodina Moskva III
1
- DERROTA
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
-
Leningradets
3
- DERROTA
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
-
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Yenisey II
1
-
Rodina Moskva III
0
- DERROTA
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
4
-
Rodina Moskva III
1
|
11 |
Elektron VN |
13 |
20 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
13 |
53 |
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
6
-
Elektron VN
0
- DERROTA
-
Elektron VN
0
-
Luki-Energiya
5
- VICTORIA
-
Yadro St. Petersbu.
0
-
Elektron VN
2
- DERROTA
-
Zvezda St. Petersb.
5
-
Elektron VN
0
- DERROTA
-
Elektron VN
0
-
Baltika II
2
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
1 |
Tekstilshchik |
42 |
20 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
40 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
3
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
Murom
0
|
2 |
Murom |
39 |
20 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
34 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moskva II
1
-
Murom
0
- EMPATE
-
Murom
0
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
0
-
Murom
2
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Murom
1
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
2
-
Murom
0
|
3 |
Chertanovo |
36 |
20 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
38 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
-
Chertanovo
6
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Dinamo Moskva II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Murom
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
0
-
Chertanovo
3
|
4 |
Torpedo Vladimir |
29 |
20 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
24 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tver
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Dinamo Moskva II
3
|
5 |
Spartak Kostroma |
27 |
20 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
27 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tver
0
-
Spartak Kostroma
2
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moskva II
1
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
|
6 |
Torpedo Moskva |
27 |
20 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
20 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Tekstilshchik
0
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Moskva II
2
-
Znamya
1
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
-
Torpedo Moskva II
0
- EMPATE
-
Torpedo Moskva II
1
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tver
1
-
Torpedo Moskva II
3
|
7 |
Dinamo Vologda |
27 |
20 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
21 |
30 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
-
Tekstilshchik
3
- VICTORIA
-
Znamya
1
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Vologda
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
0
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Kostroma
0
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- DERROTA
-
Tver
4
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
|
8 |
Dinamo Moskva |
24 |
20 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
26 |
34 |
- EMPATE
-
Chertanovo
2
-
Dinamo Moskva II
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
0
-
Murom
2
- DERROTA
-
Tekstilshchik
3
-
Dinamo Moskva II
1
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
0
-
Znamya
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torpedo Vladimir
1
-
Dinamo Moskva II
3
|
9 |
Tver |
22 |
20 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
21 |
22 |
- DERROTA
-
Tver
1
-
Torpedo Vladimir
2
- DERROTA
-
Tver
0
-
Spartak Kostroma
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tver
4
-
Dinamo Vologda
0
- DERROTA
-
Tver
1
-
Torpedo Moskva II
3
|
10 |
Khimik |
21 |
20 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
20 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Murom
0
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
-
Tekstilshchik
0
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
2
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
-
Torpedo Vladimir
3
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Kostroma
1
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
|
11 |
Znamya |
13 |
20 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
14 |
38 |
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
1
-
Dinamo Vologda
2
- DERROTA
-
Torpedo Moskva II
2
-
Znamya
1
- EMPATE
-
Znamya
2
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Moskva II
0
-
Znamya
1
- DERROTA
-
Znamya
0
-
Chertanovo
3
|