|
02 Nov 24 Sin comenzar |
Angusht |
16:00
|
Rubin Yalta | más información ... |
|
02 Nov 24 Sin comenzar |
Biolog Novokubansk |
16:00
|
Astrakhan | más información ... |
|
02 Nov 24 Sin comenzar |
SKChF Sevastopol |
16:00
|
FC Kuban Holding | más información ... |
|
02 Nov 24 Sin comenzar |
Pobeda Khasavyurt |
16:00
|
Dinamo Stavropol | más información ... |
|
02 Nov 24 Sin comenzar |
Legion Makhachkala |
16:00
|
Dinamo Makhachkala II | más información ... |
|
02 Nov 24 Sin comenzar |
Druzhba Maykop |
16:00
|
Stroitel KS | más información ... |
|
02 Nov 24 Sin comenzar |
Nart Cherkessk |
16:00
|
Forte Taganrog | más información ... |
|
02 Nov 24 Sin comenzar |
Spartak Nalchik |
16:00
|
FK Rostov II | más información ... |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Ruban | 8 | DEL | Stroitel KS | ||
2 | A. Khachirov | 7 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
3 | B. Aliev | 5 | DEL | Angusht | ||
4 | V. Zubavlenko | 5 | DEF | Rubin Yalta | ||
5 | M. Malysh | 4 | MED | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
6 | M. Abdulkhamidov | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
7 | G. Abdullaev | 4 | DEL | Legion Makhachkala | ||
8 | M. Abakarov | 4 | DEL | Forte Taganrog | ||
9 | I. Tlupov | 3 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
10 | Z. Maysultanov | 3 | DEL | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
11 | S. Lysenko | 3 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
12 | V. Rymar | 3 | DEF | Nart Cherkessk | ||
13 | Kirill Moiseev | 3 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
14 | A. Obolentsev | 3 | DEF | SKChF Sevastopol | ||
15 | A. Shamonin | 3 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
16 | Denis Mironov | 3 | DEL | FC Kuban Holding | ||
17 | Sadyg Bagiev | 3 | MED | FC Kuban Holding | ||
18 | David Kokoev | 3 | DEL | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
19 | A. Bolonin | 2 | MED | Astrakhan | ||
20 | A. Delok | 2 | MED | Druzhba Maykop |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Evgeni Livadnov | 4 | DEF | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
2 | Nikita Kashtan | 4 | MED | FK Rostov II | ||
3 | Murat Yshyk | 4 | DEF | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
4 | A. Stepanovich | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
5 | M. Guguev | 3 | DEL | Angusht | ||
6 | A. Lelyukaev | 3 | DEF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
7 | V. Gevlych | 3 | MED | SKChF Sevastopol | ||
8 | I. Dokhov | 3 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
9 | M. Kryukov | 3 | DEF | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
10 | V. Rymar | 3 | DEF | Nart Cherkessk | ||
11 | David Kobesov | 3 | MED | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
12 | I. Maslennikov | 3 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
13 | V. Ilik | 3 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
14 | Sergey Kopylov | 3 | DEF | FC Kuban Holding | ||
15 | Adeniyi Samuel | 3 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
16 | Akhmed Ismailov | 3 | DEF | Legion Makhachkala | ||
17 | D. Semenchuk | 3 | DEF | FK Rostov II | ||
18 | Kirill Kurdin | 3 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
19 | D. Mikhailov | 3 | DEL | Nart Cherkessk | ||
20 | N. Bolgov | 3 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Toboev | 1 | DEL | Spartak Nalchik | ||
2 | M. Elmurzaev | 1 | DEF | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
3 | I. Dokhov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
4 | D. Pereverzev | 1 | DEL | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
5 | David Kobesov | 1 | MED | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
6 | Nikita Kashtan | 1 | MED | FK Rostov II | ||
7 | Adeniyi Samuel | 1 | DEF | Astrakhan | ||
8 | R. Zhangurazov | 1 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
9 | Shamil Gadzhiev | 1 | MED | Dinamo Makhachkala I. | ||
10 | A. Atty-Bayeba | 1 | MED | Astrakhan |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Chistyakov | 5 | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
2 | M. Abulashov | 4 | MED | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
3 | A. Pencheliuzov | 3 | DEL | Astrakhan | ||
4 | A. Dzhumaev | 2 | MED | Nart Cherkessk | ||
5 | R. Isaev | 2 | DEF | Legion Makhachkala | ||
6 | R. Mashezov | 2 | MED | Forte Taganrog | ||
7 | Kirill Moiseev | 2 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
8 | Aleksandr Komissarov | 2 | DEL | FK Rostov II | ||
9 | A. Revazov | 2 | DEL | FC Kuban Holding | ||
10 | R. Zhangurazov | 2 | MED | Spartak Nalchik | ||
11 | D. Mikhailov | 2 | DEL | Nart Cherkessk | ||
12 | Zakhar Fedorov | 2 | DEL | Forte Taganrog | ||
13 | D. Pavlenko | 2 | MED | Alania Vladikavkaz I. | ||
14 | Z. Maysultanov | 1 | DEL | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
15 | Azamat Kurachinov | 1 | DEL | Nart Cherkessk | ||
16 | A. Lelyukaev | 1 | DEF | Spartak Nalchik | ||
17 | K. Mashukov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
18 | M. Malysh | 1 | MED | Biolog Novokubansk | ||
19 | I. Shvedyuk | 1 | MED | Forte Taganrog | ||
20 | V. Abidokov | 1 | MED | Nart Cherkessk |