Tercera Chipre
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 20 Abril 2024.
|
13 Abr 24 15:30 Finalizado |
APEA | 0-0 | Halkanoras | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
26' Panagiotis Foklas | |||||
|
13 Abr 24 15:30 Finalizado |
Spartakos Kitiou | 5-0 | Ormideia | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' N. Lamprou | 1-0 | ||||
17' Cajó | 2-0 | ||||
44' S. Konstantinou | 3-0 | ||||
51' C. Kourtis | 4-0 | ||||
78' C. Voutskidis | 5-0 | ||||
|
13 Abr 24 15:30 Finalizado |
Ethnikos Latsion | 1-2 | Anagennisi | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 44' Markos Michail | ||||
0-2 | 81' Markos Michail | ||||
95' Andreas Iosif | 1-2 | ||||
|
13 Abr 24 15:30 Finalizado |
Kedros Agia Marina | 0-2 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Halkanoras, Anagennisi, Spartakos Kitiou |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bernardo | 10 | DEL | Ethnikos Latsion | ||
2 | Markos Michail | 8 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
3 | C. Voutskidis | 8 | DEL | Spartakos Kitiou | ||
4 | S. Gakpé | 5 | DEL | APEA | ||
5 | V. Kourtidis | 5 | Halkanoras | |||
6 | N. Pitsillides | 4 | DEL | Ormideia | ||
7 | M. Zinonos | 4 | DEL | APEA | ||
8 | K. Irakleous | 4 | MED | Ethnikos Latsion | ||
9 | M. Papakonstantinou | 3 | DEL | Iraklis Yerolakkou | ||
10 | Sebastian Jarosz | 3 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
11 | R. Michail | 3 | MED | APEA | ||
12 | Christos Iordanidis | 3 | DEL | Halkanoras | ||
13 | P. Dimitriou | 3 | DEL | Ethnikos Latsion | ||
14 | M. Giorkatzis | 2 | DEL | Ethnikos Latsion | ||
15 | A. Pittaras | 2 | DEL | Spartakos Kitiou | ||
16 | S. Konstantinou | 2 | DEL | Spartakos Kitiou | ||
17 | A. Papadopoulos | 2 | DEL | Anagennisi | ||
18 | P. Choutris | 2 | MED | Spartakos Kitiou | ||
19 | G. Kakaoullis | 2 | MED | Kedros Agia Marina | ||
20 | S. Suleiman | 2 | DEL | Kedros Agia Marina |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kristis Andreou | 6 | DEL | APEA | ||
2 | Panagiotis Foklas | 5 | DEF | APEA | ||
3 | M. Kouzaris | 5 | MED | Halkanoras | ||
4 | G. Nikolaou | 5 | DEF | Anagennisi | ||
5 | Marios Nikolaou | 4 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
6 | A. Agapiou | 4 | MED | Ethnikos Latsion | ||
7 | Bernardo | 4 | DEL | Ethnikos Latsion | ||
8 | Christos Iordanidis | 4 | DEL | Halkanoras | ||
9 | T. Teye | 4 | DEF | Ormideia | ||
10 | C. Voutskidis | 4 | DEL | Spartakos Kitiou | ||
11 | A. Giallouris | 4 | MED | Halkanoras | ||
12 | A. Ly | 4 | DEL | Halkanoras | ||
13 | A. Moulazimis | 3 | MED | Ethnikos Latsion | ||
14 | C. Mantzalos | 3 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
15 | Markos Michail | 3 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
16 | P. Choutris | 3 | MED | Spartakos Kitiou | ||
17 | Panagiotis Konstantinou | 3 | MED | APEA | ||
18 | S. Demosthenous | 3 | DEF | Iraklis Yerolakkou | ||
19 | Sebastian Jarosz | 3 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
20 | S. Mina | 3 | MED | Ethnikos Latsion |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Kristis Andreou | 1 | DEL | APEA | ||
2 | Sebastian Jarosz | 1 | MED | Anagennisi | ||
3 | S. Suleiman | 1 | DEL | Kedros Agia Marina | ||
4 | Panagiotis Foklas | 1 | DEF | APEA | ||
5 | N. Lamprou | 1 | DEF | Spartakos Kitiou | ||
6 | M. Evelthontos | 1 | APEA | |||
7 | R. Eleftheriou | 1 | DEL | Ormideia | ||
8 | N. Aristotelous | 1 | DEF | Anagennisi | ||
9 | K. Kimitri | 1 | DEF | Ormideia | ||
10 | A. Otumfour | 1 | DEF | Halkanoras |