Cuarta Polonia 2022
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 18 Junio 2022.Ascenso : Siarka | |
Descenso : Sokół Sieniawa, Tomasovia, Wólczanka |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | W. Białek | 26 | DEL | Avia Świdnik | ||
2 | A. Gebalski | 21 | DEL | Czarni Połaniec | ||
3 | M. Stefanik | 16 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
4 | M. Jędryas | 14 | DEL | Korona Rzeszow | ||
5 | A. Imiela | 14 | MED | LKS Lagow | ||
6 | Daniel Swiderski | 14 | DEL | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
7 | E. Kahsay | 14 | DEL | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
8 | M. Nawrot | 12 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
9 | D. Szuta | 12 | DEL | Tomasovia Tomaszów | ||
10 | A. Szynka | 11 | MED | NKP Podhale | ||
11 | J. Mażysz | 11 | DEL | Wisła Sandomierz | ||
12 | Pawel Piatek | 11 | DEL | Korona Rzeszow | ||
13 | A. Bialy | 11 | DEL | Unia Tarnów | ||
14 | D. Pisarek | 10 | DEL | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
15 | P. Serafin | 10 | MED | NKP Podhale | ||
16 | S. Kaminski | 10 | MED | Orleta Radzyn | ||
17 | A. Maj | 10 | DEL | Orleta Radzyn | ||
18 | A. Piróg | 9 | DEL | LKS Lagow | ||
19 | B. Radwanek | 9 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
20 | P. Myśliwiecki | 9 | DEL | Chełmianka Chełm |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Mateusz Geniec | 2 | DEF | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
2 | S. Duda | 1 | MED | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
3 | J. Kapsa | 1 | DEL | LKS Lagow | ||
4 | P. Oziębło | 1 | MED | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
5 | K. Żelisko | 1 | DEL | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
6 | S. Fedan | 1 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
7 | M. Ozimek | 1 | MED | Orleta Radzyn | ||
8 | Michal Mydlarz | 1 | MED | LKS Lagow | ||
9 | Damian Bawor | 1 | DEF | Czarni Połaniec | ||
10 | M. Pigiel | 1 | DEF | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
11 | Kosieradzki | 1 | DEL | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
12 | Pawel Bazant | 1 | DEF | Czarni Połaniec | ||
13 | D. Cabala | 1 | DEF | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
14 | B. Poleszak | 1 | DEL | Avia Świdnik | ||
15 | O. Majda | 1 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
16 | J. Lis | 1 | MED | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
17 | N. Korzeniowski | 1 | Wólczanka W. Pełkińs. | |||
18 | M. Budzynski | 1 | DEF | Chełmianka Chełm |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Janeczko | 2 | DEL | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
2 | D. Cabala | 2 | DEF | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
3 | S. Duda | 1 | MED | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
4 | J. Kapsa | 1 | DEL | LKS Lagow | ||
5 | I. Hladik | 1 | DEF | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
6 | D. Sojda | 1 | MED | Unia Tarnów | ||
7 | R. Marushka | 1 | DEF | Wólczanka W. Pełkińs. | ||
8 | Radoslaw Kanach | 1 | MED | Cracovia Kraków II | ||
9 | A. Sobieszczyk | 1 | POR | Avia Świdnik | ||
10 | D. Brągiel | 1 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
11 | K. Żelisko | 1 | DEL | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
12 | M. Załucki | 1 | DEF | Czarni Połaniec | ||
13 | S. Ciołek | 1 | POR | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
14 | S. Fedan | 1 | MED | Wisłoka Dębica | ||
15 | K. Drelich | 1 | DEF | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
16 | M. Ozimek | 1 | MED | Orleta Radzyn | ||
17 | Mateusz Geniec | 1 | DEF | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
18 | D. Wach | 1 | DEF | Wólczanka W. Pełkińs. | ||
19 | M. Pigiel | 1 | DEF | Podlasie Biała Podla. | ||
20 | P. Szymala | 1 | DEF | Orleta Radzyn |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Szymala | 2 | DEF | Orleta Radzyn | ||
2 | M. Filipowicz | 1 | MED | Orleta Radzyn | ||
3 | M. Ozimek | 1 | MED | Orleta Radzyn | ||
4 | A. Maj | 1 | DEL | Orleta Radzyn |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | W. Białek | 26 | DEL | Avia Świdnik | ||
2 | A. Gebalski | 21 | DEL | Czarni Połaniec | ||
3 | M. Stefanik | 17 | MED | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||
4 | E. Kahsay | 15 | DEL | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
5 | A. Imiela | 14 | MED | LKS Lagow | ||
6 | Daniel Swiderski | 14 | DEL | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||
7 | M. Jędryas | 14 | DEL | Korona Rzeszow | ||
8 | D. Szuta | 13 | DEL | Tomasovia Tomaszów | ||
9 | M. Nawrot | 12 | MED | KSZO Ostrowiec | ||
10 | A. Bialy | 12 | DEL | Unia Tarnów | ||
11 | A. Szynka | 11 | MED | NKP Podhale | ||
12 | J. Mażysz | 11 | DEL | Wisła Sandomierz | ||
13 | A. Maj | 11 | DEL | Orleta Radzyn | ||
14 | Pawel Piatek | 11 | DEL | Korona Rzeszow | ||
15 | D. Pisarek | 10 | DEL | Sokół Sieniawa | ||
16 | P. Szymala | 10 | DEF | Orleta Radzyn | ||
17 | S. Kaminski | 10 | MED | Orleta Radzyn | ||
18 | P. Serafin | 10 | MED | NKP Podhale | ||
19 | P. Myśliwiecki | 9 | DEL | Chełmianka Chełm | ||
20 | A. Piróg | 9 | DEL | LKS Lagow |