Ascenso : Septemvri Sofia, Marek | |
Playoff Ascenso : Yantra Gabrovo | |
Descenso : Chernomorets, Litex Lovech, Spartak Pleven, Sportist Svoge |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ahmed Ahmedov | 17 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
2 | P. Yordanov | 14 | DEL | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
3 | D. Mladenov | 12 | DEL | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
4 | V. Shopov | 9 | MED | Spartak Pleven | ||
5 | Z. Dinev | 9 | DEL | Belasitsa | ||
6 | S. Malamov | 8 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
7 | R. Rumenov | 8 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
8 | M. Budinov | 8 | DEL | Dunav Ruse | ||
9 | Z. Petkov | 8 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
10 | B. Marinov | 8 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
11 | B. Nikolov | 7 | DEF | Strumska Slava | ||
12 | I. Kapitanov | 7 | DEL | Litex Lovech | ||
13 | N. Ganchev | 7 | DEL | Marek | ||
14 | V. Marchev | 6 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
15 | P. Antonov | 6 | MED | Spartak Pleven | ||
16 | D. Burov | 6 | DEF | Montana | ||
17 | T. Petrov | 6 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
18 | J. N'sondé | 6 | DEL | Sportist Svoge | ||
19 | V. Bozhinov | 6 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
20 | Y. Yordanov | 6 | DEL | Ludogorets II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Georgi Staykov | 12 | MED | Litex Lovech | ||
2 | Y. Baurenski | 11 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
3 | M. Atanasov | 11 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | ||
4 | K. Eta | 11 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
5 | Z. Petkov | 10 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
6 | P. Kazakov | 10 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
7 | A. Georgiev | 9 | DEF | Septemvri Sofia | ||
8 | M. Gamakov | 9 | MED | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
9 | D. Gadzhev | 9 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
10 | I. Mihaylov | 9 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
11 | D. Kalchev | 9 | DEF | Spartak Pleven | ||
12 | Saidou Dembelé | 9 | MED | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
13 | A. Angelov | 9 | DEF | Litex Lovech | ||
14 | K. Georgiev | 9 | MED | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
15 | V. Gogov | 9 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
16 | P. Georgiev | 9 | MED | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
17 | David Ifeanyi | 9 | MED | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
18 | Suliman Abdulganiyu | 9 | DEL | Litex Lovech | ||
19 | B. Stoynev | 9 | DEF | Marek | ||
20 | L. Stoychev | 9 | MED | Strumska Slava |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Shterev | 2 | MED | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
2 | M. Budinov | 2 | DEL | Dunav Ruse | ||
3 | M. Dimitrov | 2 | DEF | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
4 | P. Kazakov | 2 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
5 | I. Tomov | 2 | DEL | Chernomorets Balchik | ||
6 | P. Ivanov | 2 | DEF | Chernomorets Balchik | ||
7 | B. Kostadinov | 1 | DEL | Ludogorets II | ||
8 | A. Georgiev | 1 | DEF | Septemvri Sofia | ||
9 | I. Milanov | 1 | DEF | Dunav Ruse | ||
10 | R. Rumenov | 1 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
11 | Kamen Hadzhiev | 1 | DEF | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
12 | Y. Yordanov | 1 | MED | Septemvri Sofia | ||
13 | Ahmed Ahmedov | 1 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
14 | M. Gamakov | 1 | MED | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
15 | Z. Petkov | 1 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
16 | V. Gyuzelev | 1 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
17 | S. Nikolov | 1 | DEF | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
18 | G. Georgiev | 1 | POR | Spartak Varna | ||
19 | K. Kitov | 1 | MED | Strumska Slava | ||
20 | T. Todorov | 1 | DEL | Bdin |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Kazakov | 4 | MED | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
2 | D. Burov | 3 | DEF | Montana | ||
3 | E. Ignatov | 2 | MED | Litex Lovech | ||
4 | A. Gushterov | 2 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
5 | Z. Petkov | 2 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
6 | B. Karamfilov | 2 | MED | Spartak Pleven | ||
7 | Tony Ivanov | 2 | DEL | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
8 | V. Mitev | 2 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
9 | A. Dimitrov | 2 | DEL | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
10 | Z. Dimitrov | 2 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
11 | A. Ramadan | 2 | MED | Septemvri Sofia | ||
12 | B. Kostov | 2 | DEF | Montana | ||
13 | G. Trifonov | 2 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
14 | I. Mihaylov | 2 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
15 | S. Mitev | 2 | MED | Chernomorets Balchik | ||
16 | T. Ushagelov | 2 | MED | Bdin | ||
17 | S. Kirilov | 2 | DEL | Montana | ||
18 | A. Feradov | 2 | MED | Sportist Svoge | ||
19 | B. Ivanov | 2 | DEF | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
20 | Axel Taonsa | 2 | MED | Belasitsa |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | V. Tsekov | 36 | DEL | Montana | ||
2 | B. Marinov | 33 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
3 | Y. Yordanov | 33 | DEL | Ludogorets II | ||
4 | E. Ignatov | 32 | MED | Litex Lovech | ||
5 | Ahmed Ahmedov | 32 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
6 | Y. Baurenski | 32 | MED | Spartak Varna | ||
7 | P. Yordanov | 32 | DEL | Dobrudzha Dobrich | ||
8 | D. Gogov | 32 | MED | Marek | ||
9 | D. Gogov | 32 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
10 | A. Badara | 31 | DEL | Chernomorets 1919 Bu. | ||
11 | A. Badara | 31 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
12 | V. Bozhinov | 31 | MED | Strumska Slava | ||
13 | V. Bozhinov | 31 | MED | Belasitsa | ||
14 | S. Malamov | 31 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
15 | A. Karachorov | 31 | DEF | Belasitsa | ||
16 | I. Tomov | 31 | DEL | Chernomorets Balchik | ||
17 | D. Stoyanov | 30 | DEF | Yantra Gabrovo | ||
18 | D. Stoyanov | 30 | DEF | Strumska Slava | ||
19 | V. Vasilev | 30 | DEL | Litex Lovech | ||
20 | R. Rumenov | 30 | MED | Spartak Varna |