25 Ago 23 | Gran | 3 - 0 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Universitar | 3 - 1 | Nicolás | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Doramas | 1 - 0 | CD Ingenio | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Arguineguí | 2 - 2 | Costa Ayala | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Unión | 3 - 2 | Valleseco | 1 |
25 Ago 23 | Maspalomas | 0 - 2 | Palmas | 1 |
26 Ago 23 | Becerril | 2 - 0 | Tinajo | ... |
26 Ago 23 | UD Balos | 2 - 2 | Breñamen | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Estrella | 0 - 1 | Playas | ... |
26 Ago 23 | El Cotillo | 2 - 3 | Telde | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Marítima | 2 - 0 | Guía | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Tahiche | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Nicolás | 1 - 3 | UD Balos | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 5 | Estrella | ... |
01 Sep 23 | CD Ingenio | 1 - 3 | Universitar | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Telde | 1 - 0 | Maspalomas | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Breñamen | 4 - 4 | Gran | 1 |
02 Sep 23 | Palmas | 1 - 2 | Unión | 1 |
01 Sep 23 | Tinajo | 1 - 4 | Marítima | 1 |
02 Sep 23 | Tahiche | 1 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Playas | 1 - 0 | Doramas | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Lomo Blanco | 0 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Guía | 0 - 2 | El Cotillo | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Valleseco | 0 - 0 | Arguineguí | ... |
07 Sep 23 | Gran | 3 - 2 | Nicolás | ... |
07 Sep 23 | UD Balos | 2 - 1 | CD Ingenio | ... |
07 Sep 23 | Estrella | 1 - 3 | Valleseco | ... |
07 Sep 23 | Arguineguí | 2 - 1 | Palmas | ... |
07 Sep 23 | Unión | 5 - 0 | Telde | ... |
07 Sep 23 | Maspalomas | 3 - 3 | Guía | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Becerril | 1 - 2 | Marítima | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Universitar | 3 - 0 | Playas | ... |
06 Sep 23 | Doramas | 1 - 1 | Costa Ayala | 1 |
09 Sep 23 | Tahiche | 2 - 2 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Sporting | 2 - 2 | Breñamen | ... |
09 Sep 23 | El Cotillo | 2 - 0 | Tinajo | 2 |
15 Sep 23 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 1 | Universitar | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Lomo Blanco | 3 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
15 Sep 23 | CD Ingenio | 0 - 3 | Gran | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Telde | 1 - 3 | Arguineguí | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Guía | 1 - 3 | Unión | 1 |
16 Sep 23 | Breñamen | 2 - 2 | Tahiche | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Nicolás | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Estrella | 2 |
16 Sep 23 | Tinajo | 3 - 0 | Maspalomas | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Marítima | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Playas | 1 - 1 | UD Balos | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Valleseco | 3 - 0 | Doramas | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Universitar | 0 - 1 | Valleseco | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Doramas | 0 - 4 | Palmas | ... |
22 Sep 23 | UD Balos | 2 - 0 | Costa Ayala | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Estrella | 3 - 1 | Telde | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Arguineguí | 6 - 0 | Guía | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Maspalomas | 3 - 1 | Marítima | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Unión | 3 - 1 | Tinajo | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Becerril | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Gran | 3 - 1 | Playas | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Tahiche | 2 - 0 | Nicolás | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | CD Ingenio | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Lomo Blanco | 3 - 1 | Breñamen | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Nicolás | 2 - 0 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 1 | Gran | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Telde | 2 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Guía | 2 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Breñamen | 1 - 2 | Becerril | ... |
30 Sep 23 | CD Ingenio | 1 - 0 | Tahiche | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Palmas | 5 - 1 | Universitar | 1 |
30 Sep 23 | Tinajo | 3 - 1 | Arguineguí | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Marítima | 0 - 2 | Unión | 1 |
30 Sep 23 | Playas | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
29 Sep 23 | Valleseco | 0 - 1 | UD Balos | 1 |
01 Oct 23 | El Cotillo | 0 - 0 | Maspalomas | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Gran | 0 - 1 | Valleseco | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Universitar | 2 - 2 | Telde | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Doramas | 3 - 4 | Guía | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Becerril | 3 - 0 | Maspalomas | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Lomo Blanco | 0 - 0 | CD Ingenio | ... |
06 Oct 23 | UD Balos | 1 - 2 | Palmas | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Unión | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Breñamen | 3 - 0 | Nicolás | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Estrella | 2 - 0 | Tinajo | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Arguineguí | 2 - 1 | Marítima | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Tahiche | 1 - 0 | Playas | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Sporting | 0 - 2 | Costa Ayala | ... |
11 Oct 23 | Nicolás | 0 - 6 | Becerril | ... |
12 Oct 23 | CD Ingenio | 0 - 1 | Breñamen | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Playas | 3 - 0 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Costa Ayala | 3 - 3 | Tahiche | ... |
12 Oct 23 | Valleseco | 2 - 4 | Sporting | ... |
11 Oct 23 | Palmas | 1 - 1 | Gran | 1 |
11 Oct 23 | Telde | 1 - 0 | UD Balos | ... |
11 Oct 23 | Guía | 3 - 0 | Universitar | ... |
30 Dic 23 | Tinajo | 4 - 0 | Doramas | 1 |
12 Oct 23 | Marítima | 1 - 2 | Estrella | ... |
12 Oct 23 | El Cotillo | 4 - 2 | Arguineguí | ... |
11 Oct 23 | Maspalomas | 0 - 2 | Unión | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Becerril | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Breñamen | 0 - 1 | Playas | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Gran | 1 - 2 | Telde | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Universitar | 3 - 1 | Tinajo | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Doramas | 2 - 1 | Marítima | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Nicolás | 2 - 1 | CD Ingenio | ... |
14 Oct 23 | UD Balos | 2 - 1 | Guía | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Estrella | 0 - 4 | El Cotillo | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Arguineguí | 1 - 0 | Maspalomas | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Tahiche | 0 - 2 | Valleseco | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Sporting | 1 - 3 | Palmas | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Lomo Blanco | 1 - 1 | Costa Ayala | ... |
20 Oct 23 | CD Ingenio | 1 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Guía | 2 - 1 | Gran | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Maspalomas | 1 - 4 | Estrella | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Arguineguí | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Costa Ayala | 0 - 0 | Breñamen | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Telde | 3 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Palmas | 3 - 1 | Tahiche | 1 |
21 Oct 23 | Tinajo | 0 - 0 | UD Balos | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Marítima | 2 - 1 | Universitar | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Playas | 2 - 0 | Nicolás | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Valleseco | 1 - 0 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
21 Oct 23 | El Cotillo | 2 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Nicolás | 3 - 1 | Costa Ayala | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Doramas | 2 - 0 | Maspalomas | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Becerril | 1 - 5 | Arguineguí | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Lomo Blanco | 0 - 1 | Palmas | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Estrella | 1 - 2 | Unión | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Breñamen | 1 - 0 | Valleseco | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Gran | 2 - 1 | Tinajo | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Universitar | 5 - 2 | El Cotillo | 1 |
28 Oct 23 | CD Ingenio | 1 - 1 | Playas | ... |
28 Oct 23 | UD Balos | 2 - 0 | Marítima | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Tahiche | 1 - 0 | Telde | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Guía | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Playas | 1 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Costa Ayala | 1 - 2 | CD Ingenio | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Valleseco | 3 - 0 | Nicolás | 1 |
01 Nov 23 | Palmas | 8 - 0 | Breñamen | 1 |
31 Oct 23 | Telde | 2 - 0 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Guía | 0 - 1 | Tahiche | ... |
31 Oct 23 | Tinajo | 3 - 3 | Sporting | ... |
01 Nov 23 | Marítima | 1 - 2 | Gran | ... |
01 Nov 23 | El Cotillo | 3 - 1 | UD Balos | ... |
31 Oct 23 | Maspalomas | 2 - 2 | Universitar | ... |
31 Oct 23 | Unión | 3 - 2 | Doramas | ... |
31 Oct 23 | Arguineguí | 2 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Nicolás | 2 - 4 | Palmas | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Universitar | 3 - 1 | Unión | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Doramas | 1 - 1 | Arguineguí | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Becerril | 2 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
03 Nov 23 | CD Ingenio | 0 - 3 | Valleseco | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Lomo Blanco | 3 - 1 | Guía | ... |
04 Nov 23 | UD Balos | 0 - 1 | Maspalomas | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Breñamen | 1 - 2 | Telde | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Gran | 1 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Playas | 1 - 2 | Costa Ayala | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Tahiche | 1 - 2 | Tinajo | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Sporting | 1 - 3 | Marítima | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Costa Ayala | 0 - 3 | Becerril | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Telde | 3 - 1 | Nicolás | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Maspalomas | 1 - 1 | Gran | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Unión | 1 - 1 | UD Balos | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Arguineguí | 0 - 1 | Universitar | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Estrella | 1 - 0 | Doramas | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Palmas | 3 - 0 | CD Ingenio | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Tinajo | 1 - 0 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Marítima | 0 - 4 | Tahiche | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Guía | 3 - 0 | Breñamen | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Valleseco | 1 - 0 | Playas | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | El Cotillo | 3 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
17 Nov 23 | Costa Ayala | 3 - 1 | Valleseco | 2 |
17 Nov 23 | Nicolás | 2 - 2 | Guía | ... |
17 Nov 23 | Gran | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
17 Nov 23 | Universitar | 1 - 2 | Estrella | ... |
17 Nov 23 | Becerril | 2 - 0 | Doramas | ... |
17 Nov 23 | CD Ingenio | 1 - 1 | Telde | ... |
17 Nov 23 | UD Balos | 2 - 0 | Arguineguí | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Breñamen | 1 - 1 | Tinajo | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Playas | 0 - 2 | Palmas | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Tahiche | 2 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | Maspalomas | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Lomo Blanco | 0 - 0 | Marítima | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Doramas | 0 - 0 | Universitar | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Guía | 0 - 2 | CD Ingenio | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Arguineguí | 1 - 1 | Gran | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Estrella | 3 - 0 | UD Balos | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Telde | 3 - 0 | Playas | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Costa Ayala | 2 |
25 Nov 23 | Tinajo | 2 - 1 | Nicolás | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Marítima | 0 - 1 | Breñamen | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Maspalomas | 0 - 0 | Tahiche | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Valleseco | 0 - 0 | Becerril | ... |
25 Nov 23 | El Cotillo | 2 - 0 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
01 Dic 23 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 4 | Telde | ... |
01 Dic 23 | Gran | 1 - 1 | Estrella | ... |
01 Dic 23 | Becerril | 0 - 1 | Universitar | ... |
01 Dic 23 | Lomo Blanco | 1 - 0 | Maspalomas | ... |
01 Dic 23 | UD Balos | 3 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Breñamen | 0 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
02 Dic 23 | CD Ingenio | 0 - 0 | Tinajo | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Nicolás | 2 - 1 | Marítima | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Playas | 4 - 1 | Guía | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Tahiche | 0 - 1 | Unión | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Sporting | 4 - 0 | Arguineguí | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Valleseco | 1 - 4 | Palmas | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Palmas | 3 - 1 | Becerril | 1 |
06 Dic 23 | Telde | 3 - 2 | Valleseco | ... |
05 Dic 23 | Guía | 2 - 0 | Costa Ayala | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Tinajo | 0 - 2 | Playas | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Marítima | 1 - 0 | CD Ingenio | ... |
06 Dic 23 | El Cotillo | 4 - 2 | Nicolás | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Maspalomas | 5 - 2 | Breñamen | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Arguineguí | 3 - 1 | Tahiche | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Estrella | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
05 Dic 23 | Doramas | 4 - 2 | Gran | 1 |
05 Dic 23 | Universitar | 3 - 1 | UD Balos | ... |
08 Dic 23 | Nicolás | 4 - 0 | Maspalomas | ... |
08 Dic 23 | Gran | 2 - 0 | Universitar | ... |
08 Dic 23 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | UD Balos | ... |
08 Dic 23 | Lomo Blanco | 0 - 0 | Arguineguí | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Breñamen | 2 - 3 | Unión | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 0 | Tinajo | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Palmas | 1 - 0 | Telde | ... |
09 Dic 23 | CD Ingenio | 1 - 3 | El Cotillo | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Playas | 1 - 0 | Marítima | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Tahiche | 0 - 3 | Estrella | ... |
09 Dic 23 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Doramas | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Valleseco | 2 - 1 | Guía | ... |
15 Dic 23 | Telde | 1 - 3 | Becerril | ... |
15 Dic 23 | Guía | 0 - 1 | Palmas | 1 |
15 Dic 23 | Maspalomas | 2 - 0 | CD Ingenio | ... |
15 Dic 23 | Unión | 5 - 0 | Nicolás | ... |
15 Dic 23 | Estrella | 2 - 1 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
15 Dic 23 | UD Balos | 1 - 2 | Gran | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Universitar | 4 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Doramas | 1 - 0 | Tahiche | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Tinajo | 0 - 2 | Valleseco | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Marítima | 1 - 0 | Costa Ayala | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Arguineguí | 1 - 1 | Breñamen | ... |
16 Dic 23 | El Cotillo | 0 - 0 | Playas | ... |
22 Dic 23 | Nicolás | 1 - 2 | Arguineguí | 1 |
22 Dic 23 | Becerril | 1 - 1 | Gran | 1 |
22 Dic 23 | Telde | 2 - 0 | Guía | 1 |
20 Dic 23 | CD Ingenio | 0 - 3 | Unión | ... |
22 Dic 23 | Lomo Blanco | 3 - 1 | Doramas | 1 |
23 Dic 23 | Breñamen | 0 - 4 | Estrella | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Costa Ayala | 1 - 1 | El Cotillo | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Palmas | 6 - 0 | Tinajo | 1 |
23 Dic 23 | Playas | 5 - 1 | Maspalomas | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Tahiche | 3 - 0 | Universitar | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | UD Balos | ... |
23 Dic 23 | Valleseco | 0 - 0 | Marítima | ... |
10 Ene 24 | Tinajo | 3 - 3 | Telde | 2 |
10 Ene 24 | Marítima | 0 - 4 | Palmas | 1 |
10 Ene 24 | El Cotillo | 2 - 1 | Valleseco | 1 |
10 Ene 24 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Playas | 2 |
10 Ene 24 | Doramas | 4 - 1 | Breñamen | 1 |
30 Dic 23 | UD Balos | 0 - 1 | Tahiche | 1 |
10 Ene 24 | Gran | 3 - 2 | Sporting | 2 |
10 Ene 24 | Becerril | 2 - 4 | Guía | 1 |
10 Ene 24 | Universitar | 3 - 1 | Lomo Blanco | 3 |
10 Ene 24 | Maspalomas | 0 - 1 | Costa Ayala | 1 |
10 Ene 24 | Arguineguí | 1 - 1 | CD Ingenio | 3 |
10 Ene 24 | Estrella | 4 - 1 | Nicolás | 1 |
12 Ene 24 | Costa Ayala | 1 - 1 | Unión | ... |
12 Ene 24 | Nicolás | 1 - 3 | Doramas | ... |
12 Ene 24 | CD Ingenio | 0 - 4 | Estrella | ... |
12 Ene 24 | Lomo Blanco | 2 - 2 | UD Balos | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Breñamen | 1 - 1 | Universitar | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Telde | 0 - 0 | Marítima | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | El Cotillo | 2 |
13 Ene 24 | Playas | 5 - 1 | Arguineguí | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Tahiche | 1 - 0 | Gran | ... |
13 Ene 24 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Becerril | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Guía | 1 - 1 | Tinajo | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Valleseco | 1 - 1 | Maspalomas | ... |
19 Ene 24 | Nicolás | 0 - 1 | Universitar | ... |
19 Ene 24 | Costa Ayala | 4 - 1 | Arguineguí | 2 |
19 Ene 24 | Lomo Blanco | 1 - 0 | Gran | ... |
19 Ene 24 | CD Ingenio | 0 - 0 | Doramas | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Breñamen | 0 - 1 | UD Balos | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Telde | 1 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Palmas | 4 - 0 | Maspalomas | 1 |
20 Ene 24 | Tinajo | 3 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Tahiche | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
20 Ene 24 | Playas | 1 - 0 | Estrella | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Guía | 3 - 1 | Marítima | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Valleseco | 3 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
26 Ene 24 | Universitar | 1 - 1 | CD Ingenio | ... |
26 Ene 24 | UD Balos | 2 - 2 | Nicolás | ... |
26 Ene 24 | Estrella | 1 - 0 | Costa Ayala | ... |
26 Ene 24 | Arguineguí | 1 - 1 | Valleseco | ... |
26 Ene 24 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Palmas | ... |
26 Ene 24 | Maspalomas | 0 - 1 | Telde | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Becerril | 3 - 2 | Tahiche | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Gran | 1 - 1 | Breñamen | ... |
19 Mar 24 | Doramas | 1 - 1 | Playas | 1 |
27 Ene 24 | Marítima | 5 - 1 | Tinajo | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
27 Ene 24 | El Cotillo | 4 - 1 | Guía | ... |
02 Feb 24 | Nicolás | 0 - 4 | Gran | ... |
02 Feb 24 | Costa Ayala | 1 - 1 | Doramas | ... |
01 Feb 24 | CD Ingenio | 3 - 1 | UD Balos | 1 |
02 Feb 24 | Telde | 2 - 2 | Unión | ... |
02 Feb 24 | Guía | 3 - 2 | Maspalomas | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Breñamen | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Palmas | 7 - 0 | Arguineguí | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Tinajo | 1 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Marítima | 0 - 2 | Becerril | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Playas | 3 - 0 | Universitar | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Lomo Blanco | 1 - 0 | Tahiche | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Valleseco | 0 - 3 | Estrella | ... |
07 Feb 24 | Tahiche | 3 - 0 | Breñamen | ... |
07 Feb 24 | Sporting | 3 - 0 | Nicolás | ... |
07 Feb 24 | UD Balos | 1 - 0 | Playas | ... |
07 Feb 24 | Maspalomas | 1 - 1 | Tinajo | 1 |
07 Feb 24 | El Cotillo | 4 - 0 | Marítima | ... |
07 Feb 24 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
07 Feb 24 | Gran | 0 - 3 | CD Ingenio | ... |
07 Feb 24 | Universitar | 1 - 0 | Costa Ayala | ... |
07 Feb 24 | Doramas | 2 - 0 | Valleseco | ... |
07 Feb 24 | Estrella | 2 - 2 | Palmas | ... |
07 Feb 24 | Arguineguí | 1 - 3 | Telde | ... |
07 Feb 24 | Unión | 0 - 0 | Guía | ... |
09 Feb 24 | Costa Ayala | 0 - 1 | UD Balos | ... |
09 Feb 24 | Telde | 0 - 2 | Estrella | ... |
09 Feb 24 | Guía | 1 - 0 | Arguineguí | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Breñamen | 1 - 0 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Nicolás | 2 - 3 | Tahiche | ... |
10 Feb 24 | CD Ingenio | 1 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Palmas | 7 - 0 | Doramas | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Tinajo | 1 - 3 | Unión | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Marítima | 1 - 0 | Maspalomas | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Playas | 3 - 1 | Gran | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Valleseco | 2 - 1 | Universitar | ... |
11 Feb 24 | El Cotillo | 3 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
16 Feb 24 | Gran | 1 - 2 | Costa Ayala | 1 |
16 Feb 24 | Universitar | 0 - 2 | Palmas | 2 |
16 Feb 24 | Doramas | 2 - 0 | Telde | 1 |
16 Feb 24 | Lomo Blanco | 6 - 0 | Nicolás | 1 |
16 Feb 24 | UD Balos | 0 - 0 | Valleseco | 1 |
16 Feb 24 | Estrella | 0 - 1 | Guía | 2 |
17 Feb 24 | Becerril | 1 - 3 | Breñamen | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Unión | 3 - 1 | Marítima | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Arguineguí | 1 - 1 | Tinajo | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Maspalomas | 2 - 2 | El Cotillo | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Tahiche | 1 - 1 | CD Ingenio | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Sporting | 1 - 2 | Playas | ... |
23 Feb 24 | CD Ingenio | 2 - 2 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
23 Feb 24 | Telde | 0 - 0 | Universitar | ... |
23 Feb 24 | Guía | 2 - 0 | Doramas | ... |
23 Feb 24 | Maspalomas | 0 - 3 | Becerril | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Nicolás | 0 - 1 | Breñamen | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Palmas | 3 - 1 | UD Balos | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Tinajo | 2 - 2 | Estrella | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Marítima | 1 - 1 | Arguineguí | ... |
24 Feb 24 | Playas | 3 - 0 | Tahiche | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Valleseco | 0 - 3 | Gran | ... |
25 Feb 24 | El Cotillo | 2 - 0 | Unión | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Becerril | 4 - 0 | Nicolás | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Gran | 1 - 3 | Palmas | 1 |
01 Mar 24 | Universitar | 3 - 1 | Guía | ... |
01 Mar 24 | UD Balos | 1 - 3 | Telde | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Maspalomas | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Breñamen | 3 - 0 | CD Ingenio | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Doramas | 1 - 1 | Tinajo | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Estrella | 6 - 4 | Marítima | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Arguineguí | 2 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Tahiche | 4 - 1 | Costa Ayala | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Valleseco | ... |
02 Mar 24 | Lomo Blanco | 1 - 0 | Playas | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Costa Ayala | 0 - 1 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
08 Mar 24 | CD Ingenio | 4 - 2 | Nicolás | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Telde | 0 - 0 | Gran | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Guía | 0 - 1 | UD Balos | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Maspalomas | 2 - 2 | Arguineguí | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Becerril | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Palmas | 3 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Tinajo | 2 - 3 | Universitar | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Marítima | 0 - 2 | Doramas | ... |
08 Mar 24 | Playas | 3 - 1 | Breñamen | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Valleseco | 1 - 1 | Tahiche | ... |
10 Mar 24 | El Cotillo | 2 - 2 | Estrella | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Becerril | 0 - 2 | CD Ingenio | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Gran | 1 - 1 | Guía | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Lomo Blanco | 2 - 3 | Valleseco | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Estrella | 2 - 1 | Maspalomas | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Arguineguí | 0 - 6 | Unión | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Breñamen | 1 - 0 | Costa Ayala | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Universitar | 3 - 1 | Marítima | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Doramas | 1 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
15 Mar 24 | Nicolás | 0 - 2 | Playas | ... |
16 Mar 24 | UD Balos | 1 - 3 | Tinajo | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Tahiche | 0 - 1 | Palmas | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Sporting | 3 - 0 | Telde | ... |
22 Mar 24 | Costa Ayala | 2 - 3 | Nicolás | 1 |
22 Mar 24 | Maspalomas | 1 - 2 | Doramas | 1 |
22 Mar 24 | Unión | 1 - 1 | Estrella | 1 |
22 Mar 24 | Arguineguí | 1 - 1 | Becerril | 1 |
23 Mar 24 | Telde | 2 - 0 | Tahiche | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Palmas | 2 - 0 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
24 Abr 24 | Tinajo | 3 - 3 | Gran | ... |
24 Abr 24 | Marítima | 0 - 0 | UD Balos | ... |
08 May 24 | Playas | 4 - 2 | CD Ingenio | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Guía | 0 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Valleseco | 1 - 2 | Breñamen | ... |
24 Abr 24 | El Cotillo | 3 - 2 | Universitar | ... |
27 Mar 24 | Nicolás | 3 - 1 | Valleseco | 1 |
27 Mar 24 | Universitar | 4 - 2 | Maspalomas | 1 |
27 Mar 24 | Doramas | 0 - 3 | Unión | 1 |
27 Mar 24 | CD Ingenio | 1 - 2 | Costa Ayala | 3 |
27 Mar 24 | Lomo Blanco | 2 - 1 | Telde | 1 |
27 Mar 24 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Tinajo | 1 |
27 Mar 24 | Estrella | 1 - 0 | Arguineguí | 1 |
28 Mar 24 | Becerril | 3 - 1 | Playas | 1 |
28 Mar 24 | Gran | 2 - 0 | Marítima | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Breñamen | 0 - 2 | Palmas | 1 |
28 Mar 24 | Tahiche | 1 - 1 | Guía | ... |
28 Mar 24 | UD Balos | 2 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Guía | 2 - 5 | Lomo Blanco | 1 |
05 Abr 24 | Maspalomas | 0 - 0 | UD Balos | 1 |
05 Abr 24 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Universitar | 1 |
05 Abr 24 | Arguineguí | 0 - 0 | Doramas | 1 |
05 Abr 24 | Estrella | 3 - 1 | Becerril | 1 |
06 Abr 24 | Costa Ayala | 1 - 2 | Playas | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Telde | 2 - 1 | Breñamen | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Palmas | 8 - 0 | Nicolás | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Tinajo | 1 - 1 | Tahiche | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Marítima | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Valleseco | 1 - 0 | CD Ingenio | ... |
07 Abr 24 | El Cotillo | 0 - 1 | Gran | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Becerril | 1 - 0 | Costa Ayala | 1 |
12 Abr 24 | Nicolás | 0 - 0 | Telde | 1 |
12 Abr 24 | Gran | 2 - 0 | Maspalomas | 1 |
12 Abr 24 | Universitar | 1 - 1 | Arguineguí | 1 |
12 Abr 24 | Doramas | 0 - 3 | Estrella | 1 |
12 Abr 24 | CD Ingenio | 0 - 2 | Palmas | 1 |
12 Abr 24 | UD Balos | 4 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
14 May 24 | Breñamen | Apl | Guía | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Playas | 3 - 1 | Valleseco | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Tahiche | 1 - 4 | Marítima | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Sporting | 2 - 3 | El Cotillo | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Lomo Blanco | 3 - 2 | Tinajo | ... |
19 Abr 24 | Doramas | 2 - 1 | Becerril | 1 |
19 Abr 24 | Telde | 2 - 3 | CD Ingenio | 1 |
19 Abr 24 | Guía | 3 - 3 | Nicolás | 1 |
19 Abr 24 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Gran | 1 |
19 Abr 24 | Arguineguí | 0 - 4 | UD Balos | 1 |
19 Abr 24 | Estrella | 3 - 1 | Universitar | 1 |
20 Abr 24 | Palmas | 2 - 2 | Playas | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Tinajo | 1 - 0 | Breñamen | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Marítima | 1 - 2 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Maspalomas | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Valleseco | 1 - 0 | Costa Ayala | ... |
21 Abr 24 | El Cotillo | 3 - 0 | Tahiche | ... |
26 Abr 24 | Becerril | 1 - 1 | Valleseco | 1 |
26 Abr 24 | Costa Ayala | 1 - 3 | Palmas | 1 |
26 Abr 24 | Gran | 4 - 2 | Arguineguí | 1 |
26 Abr 24 | Universitar | 0 - 1 | Doramas | 1 |
26 Abr 24 | CD Ingenio | 1 - 3 | Guía | 1 |
26 Abr 24 | UD Balos | 2 - 3 | Estrella | 1 |
27 Abr 24 | Breñamen | 3 - 3 | Marítima | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Nicolás | 0 - 1 | Tinajo | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Playas | 2 - 2 | Telde | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Tahiche | 1 - 0 | Maspalomas | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Sporting | 2 - 5 | Unión | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Lomo Blanco | 0 - 0 | El Cotillo | ... |
30 Abr 24 | Telde | 3 - 1 | Costa Ayala | ... |
01 May 24 | Guía | 2 - 2 | Playas | ... |
01 May 24 | Tinajo | 3 - 0 | CD Ingenio | ... |
01 May 24 | Marítima | 2 - 2 | Nicolás | ... |
01 May 24 | El Cotillo | 2 - 4 | Breñamen | ... |
30 Abr 24 | Maspalomas | 2 - 2 | Lomo Blanco | ... |
01 May 24 | Unión | 2 - 0 | Tahiche | ... |
01 May 24 | Arguineguí | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
01 May 24 | Estrella | 1 - 1 | Gran | ... |
30 Abr 24 | Doramas | 2 - 0 | UD Balos | ... |
30 Abr 24 | Universitar | 4 - 5 | Becerril | ... |
07 May 24 | Palmas | 6 - 0 | Valleseco | ... |
03 May 24 | Becerril | 1 - 2 | Palmas | 1 |
03 May 24 | Costa Ayala | 0 - 0 | Guía | 1 |
03 May 24 | Gran | Apl | Doramas | 1 |
03 May 24 | Lomo Blanco | 1 - 1 | Unión | 1 |
03 May 24 | UD Balos | 2 - 0 | Universitar | 1 |
04 May 24 | Breñamen | 3 - 1 | Maspalomas | 2 |
04 May 24 | CD Ingenio | 1 - 2 | Marítima | ... |
04 May 24 | Nicolás | 3 - 2 | El Cotillo | ... |
04 May 24 | Playas | 1 - 3 | Tinajo | ... |
04 May 24 | Tahiche | 1 - 2 | Arguineguí | ... |
04 May 24 | Sporting | 1 - 3 | Estrella | ... |
05 May 24 | Valleseco | 1 - 0 | Telde | ... |
10 May 24 | Universitar | 2 - 6 | Gran | 1 |
10 May 24 | Telde | 0 - 2 | Palmas | 1 |
10 May 24 | Guía | 1 - 0 | Valleseco | 1 |
10 May 24 | Maspalomas | 2 - 0 | Nicolás | 1 |
10 May 24 | Arguineguí | 1 - 1 | Lomo Blanco | 1 |
10 May 24 | UD Balos | 1 - 2 | Becerril | 1 |
11 May 24 | Unión | 1 - 0 | Breñamen | ... |
11 May 24 | Doramas |
17:00 |
Sporting | ... |
11 May 24 | Tinajo |
18:00 |
Costa Ayala | ... |
11 May 24 | Marítima |
17:30 |
Playas | ... |
11 May 24 | Estrella |
18:00 |
Tahiche | ... |
11 May 24 | El Cotillo |
18:00 |
CD Ingenio | ... |
17 May 24 | Becerril |
21:30 |
Telde | 1 |
17 May 24 | Nicolás |
21:30 |
Unión | 1 |
17 May 24 | Gran |
21:30 |
UD Balos | 1 |
17 May 24 | CD Ingenio |
22:00 |
Maspalomas | 1 |
17 May 24 | Lomo Blanco |
22:00 |
Estrella | 1 |
18 May 24 | Breñamen |
12:15 |
Arguineguí | ... |
18 May 24 | Costa Ayala |
17:00 |
Marítima | ... |
18 May 24 | Palmas |
18:00 |
Guía | ... |
17 May 24 | Playas |
22:00 |
El Cotillo | ... |
18 May 24 | Tahiche |
18:30 |
Doramas | ... |
18 May 24 | Sporting |
18:30 |
Universitar | ... |
19 May 24 | Valleseco |
13:00 |
Tinajo | ... |
24 May 24 | Doramas |
21:30 |
Lomo Blanco | 1 |
24 May 24 | Gran |
21:30 |
Becerril | 1 |
24 May 24 | Guía |
22:00 |
Telde | 1 |
24 May 24 | Unión |
22:00 |
CD Ingenio | 1 |
24 May 24 | Arguineguí |
22:00 |
Nicolás | 1 |
25 May 24 | Universitar |
13:00 |
Tahiche | ... |
25 May 24 | Tinajo |
18:00 |
Palmas | ... |
25 May 24 | Marítima |
18:00 |
Valleseco | ... |
25 May 24 | Maspalomas |
18:00 |
Playas | ... |
25 May 24 | Estrella |
18:00 |
Breñamen | ... |
25 May 24 | UD Balos |
18:00 |
Sporting | ... |
26 May 24 | El Cotillo |
13:00 |
Costa Ayala | ... |
30 May 24 | Guía |
13:00 |
Becerril | 1 |
30 May 24 | Telde |
13:00 |
Tinajo | 1 |
30 May 24 | Palmas |
13:00 |
Marítima | 1 |
30 May 24 | Valleseco |
13:00 |
El Cotillo | 1 |
30 May 24 | Costa Ayala |
13:00 |
Maspalomas | 1 |
30 May 24 | Playas |
13:00 |
Unión | 1 |
30 May 24 | CD Ingenio |
13:00 |
Arguineguí | 1 |
30 May 24 | Nicolás |
13:00 |
Estrella | 1 |
30 May 24 | Breñamen |
13:00 |
Doramas | 1 |
30 May 24 | Lomo Blanco |
13:00 |
Universitar | 1 |
30 May 24 | Tahiche |
19:00 |
UD Balos | 1 |
30 May 24 | Sporting |
13:00 |
Gran | 2 |
02 Jun 24 | Tinajo |
13:00 |
Guía | 1 |
02 Jun 24 | Marítima |
13:00 |
Telde | 1 |
02 Jun 24 | El Cotillo |
13:00 |
Palmas | 2 |
02 Jun 24 | Maspalomas |
13:00 |
Valleseco | 1 |
02 Jun 24 | Unión |
13:00 |
Costa Ayala | 1 |
02 Jun 24 | Arguineguí |
13:00 |
Playas | 1 |
02 Jun 24 | Estrella |
13:00 |
CD Ingenio | 2 |
02 Jun 24 | Doramas |
13:00 |
Nicolás | 1 |
02 Jun 24 | Universitar |
13:00 |
Breñamen | 1 |
02 Jun 24 | UD Balos |
13:00 |
Lomo Blanco | 1 |
02 Jun 24 | Gran |
13:00 |
Tahiche | ... |
02 Jun 24 | Becerril |
13:00 |
Sporting | 1 |