RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Erik Sorga | 14 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
2 | M. Suursaar | 11 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
3 | I. Ferapontov | 10 | DEL | Narva Trans | ||
4 | H. Hanson | 9 | MED | Paide | ||
5 | M. Stern | 9 | MED | Kuressaare | ||
6 | L. Varendi | 7 | DEL | Paide III | ||
7 | H. Anier | 7 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
8 | E. Golovljov | 7 | DEL | Narva Trans | ||
9 | O. Lipp | 7 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
10 | Robert Kirss | 6 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
11 | Markus Poom | 6 | MED | FC Flora | ||
12 | Mark Lepik | 6 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
13 | I. Valge | 5 | MED | Põhja-Tallinna JK Vo. | ||
14 | Kevin Aloe | 5 | DEF | FC Flora | ||
15 | T. Laurits | 5 | DEL | Paide III | ||
16 | T. Bulavkin | 5 | MED | FCI Tallinn | ||
17 | K. Butajev | 5 | DEL | Maardu Aliens | ||
18 | Levani Lagvilava | 5 | DEL | Maardu United | ||
19 | Markko Kudu | 5 | DEL | Joker | ||
20 | Raido Vespere | 5 | DEL | Järva-Jaani |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Andreev | 2 | DEL | Levadia | ||
2 | V. Plotnikov | 2 | DEL | Narva Trans | ||
3 | A. Sidorenkov | 2 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
4 | R. Hunt | 2 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
5 | T. Neubauer | 2 | DEF | FC Flora Tallin III | ||
6 | M. Keskula | 2 | MED | Jogeva SK Noorus 96 | ||
7 | U. Tohver | 2 | DEL | Poseidon JK | ||
8 | V. Iljin | 2 | MED | Põhja-Tallinna JK Vo. | ||
9 | M. Tiik | 2 | DEF | Paide III | ||
10 | K. Keek | 2 | MED | Jovega Wolves II | ||
11 | M. Gassimov | 2 | DEL | Zenit Tallinn | ||
12 | Sergei Bolgov | 2 | POR | Ararat | ||
13 | M. Petersell | 2 | MED | FC Tartu | ||
14 | Raido Kangur | 2 | DEF | Ganvix | ||
15 | Rauno Tikko | 2 | DEF | Ambla Vallameeskond | ||
16 | Christopher Kehinde | 2 | DEF | Tallinna Zapoos | ||
17 | A. Artjunin | 1 | DEF | Levadia | ||
18 | I. Morozov | 1 | DEF | Levadia | ||
19 | J. Gurtšioglujants | 1 | MED | Levadia III | ||
20 | M. Podholjuzin | 1 | DEF | Levadia |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Sidorenkov | 1 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
2 | M. Lavrentjev | 1 | POR | FCI Tallinn | ||
3 | M. Keskula | 1 | MED | Jogeva SK Noorus 96 | ||
4 | V. Iljin | 1 | MED | Põhja-Tallinna JK Vo. | ||
5 | M. Tiik | 1 | DEF | Paide III | ||
6 | E. Gorohov | 1 | MED | Maardu Aliens | ||
7 | K. Keek | 1 | MED | Jovega Wolves II | ||
8 | Sergei Bolgov | 1 | POR | Ararat | ||
9 | Raimo Saadi | 1 | MED | Lelle | ||
10 | Rauno Tikko | 1 | DEF | Ambla Vallameeskond | ||
11 | Christopher Kehinde | 1 | DEF | Tallinna Zapoos | ||
12 | Andre Rozenthal | 1 | POR | Rakvere JK Tarvas II |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Laurits | 4 | DEL | Paide III | ||
2 | L. Varendi | 3 | DEL | Paide III | ||
3 | M. Ustaal | 2 | MED | Paide | ||
4 | J. Krznarić | 2 | MED | Levadia | ||
5 | R. Sobtšenko | 2 | MED | FC Flora | ||
6 | Markus Poom | 2 | MED | FC Flora | ||
7 | K. Pihelgas | 2 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
8 | J. Ljas | 2 | MED | Rakvere JK Tarvas | ||
9 | J. Soomre | 2 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
10 | P. Raal | 2 | DEL | Paide III | ||
11 | V. Plotnikov | 1 | DEL | Narva Trans | ||
12 | S. Sinilaid | 1 | MED | Paide | ||
13 | R. Hunt | 1 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
14 | I. Valge | 1 | MED | Põhja-Tallinna JK Vo. | ||
15 | D. Tjapkin | 1 | MED | Sillamäe Kalev | ||
16 | Henrik Pürg | 1 | DEF | Nomme Kalju | ||
17 | E. Kobzar | 1 | DEL | Levadia | ||
18 | V. Sinyavskiy | 1 | DEL | Nomme Kalju | ||
19 | V. Mihhailov | 1 | DEL | Narva Trans | ||
20 | D. Smirnov | 1 | MED | Alliance FC |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Varendi | 22 | DEL | Paide | ||
2 | K. Nesterov | 18 | DEF | FCI Tallinn | ||
3 | E. Golovljov | 18 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
4 | Erik Sorga | 17 | DEL | FC Flora | ||
5 | O. Lipp | 14 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin III | ||
6 | Kristjan Kask | 14 | MED | FC Flora Tallin III | ||
7 | M. Suursaar | 13 | DEL | Kuressaare | ||
8 | Edgar Tur | 12 | DEF | Paide | ||
9 | Oliver Rass | 12 | MED | FC Flora Tallin III | ||
10 | R. Hunt | 12 | DEL | Levadia | ||
11 | T. Laurits | 11 | DEL | Paide III | ||
12 | Markus Poom | 10 | MED | FC Flora | ||
13 | H. Riiberg | 10 | MED | Tulevik Viljandi | ||
14 | P. Domov | 10 | MED | FCI Tallinn | ||
15 | M. Männilaan | 10 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin III | ||
16 | A. Tihhonov | 10 | DEL | JK Järve II | ||
17 | A. Prosa | 10 | DEL | FCI Tallinn | ||
18 | K. Einmann | 10 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin III | ||
19 | I. Ferapontov | 10 | DEL | Narva Trans | ||
20 | E. Meriste | 10 | DEF | FC Flora Tallin III |