1 |
East Fife * |
8 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
East Fife
2
-
Dundee
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dumbarton
0
-
East Fife
2
- VICTORIA
-
East Fife
2
-
Peterhead
1
|
2 |
Peterhead * |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Peterhead
2
-
Forfar Athletic
0
- DERROTA
-
East Fife
2
-
Peterhead
1
|
3 |
Dundee * |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
East Fife
2
-
Dundee
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dundee
6
-
Dumbarton
2
|
4 |
Forfar Athletic * |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Forfar Athletic
3
-
Dumbarton
2
- DERROTA
-
Peterhead
2
-
Forfar Athletic
0
|
5 |
Dumbarton |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Forfar Athletic
3
-
Dumbarton
2
- DERROTA
-
Dumbarton
0
-
East Fife
2
- DERROTA
-
Dundee
6
-
Dumbarton
2
|
GRUPO B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
St. Johnstone * |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Elgin City
1
-
St. Johnstone
3
- VICTORIA
-
St. Johnstone
3
-
Falkirk
0
|
2 |
Brechin City * |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Brechin City
2
-
Stirling Albion
1
- DERROTA
-
Elgin City
4
-
Brechin City
2
|
3 |
Stirling Albion |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Stirling Albion
1
-
Falkirk
0
- DERROTA
-
Brechin City
2
-
Stirling Albion
1
|
4 |
Falkirk |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Stirling Albion
1
-
Falkirk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Falkirk
3
-
Elgin City
0
- DERROTA
-
St. Johnstone
3
-
Falkirk
0
|
5 |
Elgin City |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Elgin City
1
-
St. Johnstone
3
- DERROTA
-
Falkirk
3
-
Elgin City
0
- VICTORIA
-
Elgin City
4
-
Brechin City
2
|
GRUPO C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Dunfermline |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dunfermline Athlet.
3
-
Arbroath
0
- VICTORIA
-
Cowdenbeath
0
-
Dunfermline Athlet.
3
|
2 |
Dundee United |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Arbroath
1
-
Dundee United
1
- VICTORIA
-
Dundee United
6
-
Cowdenbeath
1
- EMPATE
-
Inverness CT
1
-
Dundee United
1
|
3 |
Inverness CT * |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cowdenbeath
1
-
Inverness CT
2
- EMPATE
-
Inverness CT
1
-
Dundee United
1
|
4 |
Arbroath |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Arbroath
1
-
Dundee United
1
- DERROTA
-
Dunfermline Athlet.
3
-
Arbroath
0
|
5 |
Cowdenbeath |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Cowdenbeath
1
-
Inverness CT
2
- DERROTA
-
Dundee United
6
-
Cowdenbeath
1
- DERROTA
-
Cowdenbeath
0
-
Dunfermline Athlet.
3
|
GRUPO D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ross County FC * |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Montrose
0
-
Ross County FC
1
- EMPATE
-
Ross County FC
1
-
Raith Rovers
1
|
2 |
Alloa Athletic |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alloa Athletic
4
-
Cove Rangers
0
- VICTORIA
-
Montrose
0
-
Alloa Athletic
2
|
3 |
Raith Rovers * |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cove Rangers
1
-
Raith Rovers
2
- VICTORIA
-
Raith Rovers
2
-
Montrose
1
- EMPATE
-
Ross County FC
1
-
Raith Rovers
1
|
4 |
Montrose |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Montrose
0
-
Ross County FC
1
- DERROTA
-
Raith Rovers
2
-
Montrose
1
- DERROTA
-
Montrose
0
-
Alloa Athletic
2
|
5 |
Cove Rangers |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Cove Rangers
1
-
Raith Rovers
2
- DERROTA
-
Alloa Athletic
4
-
Cove Rangers
0
|
GRUPO E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Queen South |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Queen's Park
0
-
Queen of the South
2
- VICTORIA
-
Queen of the South
2
-
Airdrieonians
0
- DERROTA
-
Partick Thistle
2
-
Queen of the South
1
|
2 |
Partick Thistle |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Airdrieonians
0
-
Partick Thistle
1
- VICTORIA
-
Partick Thistle
2
-
Queen of the South
1
|
3 |
Queen's Park * |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Queen's Park
0
-
Queen of the South
2
- VICTORIA
-
Stenhousemuir
0
-
Queen's Park
2
|
4 |
Airdrieonians * |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Airdrieonians
0
-
Partick Thistle
1
- DERROTA
-
Queen of the South
2
-
Airdrieonians
0
- VICTORIA
-
Airdrieonians
2
-
Stenhousemuir
1
|
5 |
Stenhousemuir |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Stenhousemuir
0
-
Queen's Park
2
- DERROTA
-
Airdrieonians
2
-
Stenhousemuir
1
|
GRUPO F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Rangers FC |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Motherwell
0
-
Rangers FC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rangers FC
2
-
Annan Athletic
0
- VICTORIA
-
East Stirlingshire
0
-
Rangers FC
3
|
2 |
Stranraer |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Annan Athletic
1
-
Stranraer
2
- VICTORIA
-
Stranraer
3
-
East Stirlingshire
1
|
3 |
Motherwell |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Motherwell
0
-
Rangers FC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Annan Athletic
1
-
Motherwell
3
|
4 |
Annan Athletic |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Annan Athletic
1
-
Stranraer
2
- DERROTA
-
Rangers FC
2
-
Annan Athletic
0
- DERROTA
-
Annan Athletic
1
-
Motherwell
3
|
5 |
East |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Stranraer
3
-
East Stirlingshire
1
- DERROTA
-
East Stirlingshire
0
-
Rangers FC
3
|
GRUPO G
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ayr United |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ayr United
2
-
Hamilton Academica.
1
- DERROTA
-
St. Mirren
1
-
Ayr United
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ayr United
1
-
Edinburgh City
0
|
2 |
St. Mirren |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Livingston
2
-
St. Mirren
3
- VICTORIA
-
St. Mirren
1
-
Ayr United
0
- DERROTA
-
Hamilton Academica.
3
-
St. Mirren
0
|
3 |
Livingston |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Livingston
2
-
St. Mirren
3
- VICTORIA
-
Edinburgh City
0
-
Livingston
3
|
4 |
Hamilton |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Ayr United
2
-
Hamilton Academica.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hamilton Academica.
3
-
St. Mirren
0
|
5 |
Edinburgh City |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Edinburgh City
0
-
Livingston
3
- DERROTA
-
Ayr United
1
-
Edinburgh City
0
|
GRUPO H
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Greenock Morton * |
8 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Albion Rovers
0
-
Greenock Morton
1
- VICTORIA
-
Greenock Morton
1
-
Clyde
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kilmarnock
0
-
Greenock Morton
2
|
2 |
Berwick Rangers * |
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Berwick Rangers
0
-
Albion Rovers
0
- EMPATE
-
Clyde
1
-
Berwick Rangers
1
|
3 |
Kilmarnock |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Clyde
1
-
Kilmarnock
2
- DERROTA
-
Kilmarnock
0
-
Greenock Morton
2
|
4 |
Clyde |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Clyde
1
-
Kilmarnock
2
- DERROTA
-
Greenock Morton
1
-
Clyde
0
- EMPATE
-
Clyde
1
-
Berwick Rangers
1
|
5 |
Albion Rovers * |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Albion Rovers
0
-
Greenock Morton
1
- EMPATE
-
Berwick Rangers
0
-
Albion Rovers
0
|