|
03 Abr 18 18:00 Finalizado |
Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa | más información Jugadas destacadas 22 |
0-1 | 63' M. Radović | ||||
75' R. Kurzawa | 1-1 | ||||
|
18 Abr 18 20:30 Finalizado |
Legia Warszawa | 2-1 | Górnik Zabrze | más información Jugadas destacadas 7 |
56' A. Hlousek | |||||
68' T. Loska | |||||
74' Michal Kucharczyk | 2-0 | ||||
90' J. Niezgoda | 3-0 | ||||
Global
|
Górnik | 2 - 3 | Legia | ||
|
04 Abr 18 18:00 Finalizado |
Korona Kielce | 2-1 | Arka Gdynia | más información Jugadas destacadas 5 |
14' N. Kacharava | 1-0 | ||||
69' N. Kacharava | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 80' L. Zarandia | ||||
|
17 Abr 18 20:30 Finalizado |
Arka Gdynia | 1-0 | Korona Kielce | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
85' M. Vinicius | 1-0 | ||||
Global
|
Korona | 2 - 2 | Arka Gdynia |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Igor Angulo | 4 | DEL | Górnik Zabrze | ||
2 | A. Sadiku | 4 | DEL | Legia Warszawa | ||
3 | J. Surdykowski | 4 | MED | Bytovia Bytow | ||
4 | P. Trytko | 3 | DEL | Chrobry Głogów | ||
5 | K. Jackiewicz | 3 | DEL | Olimpia Zambrow | ||
6 | T. Mikołajczak | 3 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
7 | M. Machaj | 3 | MED | Chrobry Głogów | ||
8 | B. Spiaczka | 3 | DEL | Termalica Nieciecza | ||
9 | Trochim | 3 | MED | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
10 | D. Flaszka | 3 | MED | GKS Bełchatów | ||
11 | Bartosz Biel | 3 | MED | Bytovia Bytow | ||
12 | S. Szymanski | 3 | MED | Legia Warszawa | ||
13 | Iván González | 2 | DEF | Wisla Kraków | ||
14 | P. Zawistowski | 2 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
15 | W. Luczak | 2 | MED | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
16 | D. Kadzior | 2 | DEL | Górnik Zabrze | ||
17 | M. Korzym | 2 | DEL | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
18 | R. Janicki | 2 | DEF | Lech Poznań | ||
19 | N. Kacharava | 2 | DEL | Korona Kielce | ||
20 | L. Zarandia | 2 | DEL | Arka Gdynia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Nalepa | 3 | MED | Arka Gdynia | ||
2 | Omar Santana | 2 | MED | Miedz Legnica | ||
3 | T. Socha | 2 | DEF | Arka Gdynia | ||
4 | Jonathan | 2 | DEF | Miedz Legnica | ||
5 | A. Basta | 2 | DEF | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
6 | A. Lukasiewicz | 2 | MED | Arka Gdynia | ||
7 | K. Kiercz | 2 | DEF | Stal Mielec | ||
8 | Mateusz Możdżeń | 2 | MED | Korona Kielce | ||
9 | D. Zbozien | 2 | DEF | Arka Gdynia | ||
10 | T. Podgorski | 2 | DEL | Podbeskidzie | ||
11 | A. Kovačević | 2 | DEF | Korona Kielce | ||
12 | M. Klabník | 2 | DEF | Radomiak Radom | ||
13 | B. Kwiecien | 2 | DEF | Jagiellonia Bialysto. | ||
14 | F. Kwame | 2 | DEF | Miedz Legnica | ||
15 | Valerijs Sabala | 2 | DEL | Podbeskidzie | ||
16 | I. Łasicki | 2 | DEF | Wisła Płock | ||
17 | T. Mikołajczak | 2 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
18 | M. Machaj | 2 | MED | Chrobry Głogów | ||
19 | M. Gorski | 2 | DEL | Korona Kielce | ||
20 | S. Kaminski | 2 | MED | Bytovia Bytow |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Mandrysz | 2 | MED | Chrobry Głogów | ||
2 | Jonathan | 1 | DEF | Miedz Legnica | ||
3 | A. Basta | 1 | DEF | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
4 | S. Delev | 1 | DEL | Pogon Szczecin | ||
5 | B. Kwiecien | 1 | DEF | Jagiellonia Bialysto. | ||
6 | I. Łasicki | 1 | DEF | Wisła Płock | ||
7 | G. Piesio | 1 | MED | Arka Gdynia | ||
8 | A. Frączczak | 1 | DEL | Pogon Szczecin | ||
9 | B. Kopacz | 1 | DEF | Zaglebie Lubin | ||
10 | O. Dytyatev | 1 | DEF | KS Cracovia | ||
11 | M. Fidziukiewicz | 1 | DEL | GKS Tychy | ||
12 | D. Niepsuj | 1 | DEF | Pogon Szczecin | ||
13 | Arkadiusz Najemski | 1 | DEF | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
14 | J. Zubrowski | 1 | MED | Korona Kielce | ||
15 | T. Libera | 1 | POR | Stal Mielec | ||
16 | M. Świdzikowski | 1 | DEF | Radomiak Radom | ||
17 | T. Loska | 1 | POR | Górnik Zabrze | ||
18 | M. Grudniewski | 1 | DEF | Radomiak Radom |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Broz | 1 | DEF | Legia Warszawa | ||
2 | S. Krivets | 1 | MED | Arka Gdynia | ||
3 | R. Kurzawa | 1 | MED | Górnik Zabrze | ||
4 | K. Jalocha | 1 | POR | Legia Warszawa | ||
5 | S. Szymanski | 1 | MED | Legia Warszawa |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | S. Lewicki | 10 | DEL | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | ||
2 | D. Kadzior | 9 | DEL | Górnik Zabrze | ||
3 | M. Machaj | 8 | MED | Chrobry Głogów | ||
4 | Bartosz Biel | 8 | MED | Bytovia Bytow | ||
5 | M. Jankowski | 8 | DEL | Piast Gliwice | ||
6 | S. Szymanski | 7 | MED | Legia Warszawa | ||
7 | A. Sadiku | 7 | DEL | Legia Warszawa | ||
8 | M. Nalepa | 7 | MED | Arka Gdynia | ||
9 | Ł. Wolsztynski | 7 | MED | Górnik Zabrze | ||
10 | K. Kaczmarek | 7 | MED | Chrobry Głogów | ||
11 | P. Trytko | 7 | DEL | Chrobry Głogów | ||
12 | J. Surdykowski | 7 | MED | Bytovia Bytow | ||
13 | J. Niezgoda | 6 | DEL | Legia Warszawa | ||
14 | P. Tomczyk | 6 | DEL | Podbeskidzie | ||
15 | T. Mikołajczak | 6 | MED | Chojniczanka Chojnic. | ||
16 | R. Janicki | 6 | DEF | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||
17 | L. Zarandia | 6 | DEL | Arka Gdynia | ||
18 | Trochim | 6 | MED | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ||
19 | Igor Angulo | 6 | DEL | Górnik Zabrze | ||
20 | B. Wolski | 6 | MED | Bytovia Bytow |