27 Ago 19 | Vediţa | 3 - 1 | Filiaşi | 1 |
27 Ago 19 | Ghiroda | 6 - 1 | Politehnica | ... |
27 Ago 19 | Șoimii | 0 - 1 | UTA Arad | ... |
27 Ago 19 | Sânmartin | 4 - 1 | Luceafărul | ... |
27 Ago 19 | Unirea | 3 - 5 | Avântul | ... |
27 Ago 19 | Unirea | 1 - 1 | Aerostar | ... |
27 Ago 19 | Unirea Dej | 0 - 3 | Sănătatea | ... |
27 Ago 19 | Alexandria | 0 - 2 | Turris-Oltu | ... |
28 Ago 19 | Minaur Baia | 0 - 2 | Dacia | ... |
28 Ago 19 | Foresta | 3 - 0 | Bucovina | ... |
28 Ago 19 | Ceahlaul | 0 - 1 | Csikszereda | ... |
28 Ago 19 | Focşani | 3 - 1 | Oțelul | ... |
28 Ago 19 | Târgu | 0 - 2 | Olimpic | ... |
28 Ago 19 | Flacara | 3 - 1 | Progresul | ... |
28 Ago 19 | Popesti | 1 - 1 | Afumati | ... |
28 Ago 19 | Tunari | 1 - 0 | Unirea | 1 |
28 Ago 19 | Rapid | 2 - 1 | Daco-Getica | 2 |
28 Ago 19 | Flacăra | 2 - 0 | Pandurii | 1 |
28 Ago 19 | Inter | 1 - 5 | Şcolar | ... |
27 Ago 19 | Voinţa | 0 - 4 | Ripensia | ... |
28 Ago 19 | Crisul | 6 - 0 | Gloria | ... |
28 Ago 19 | Măgura | 2 - 1 | Industria | ... |
27 Ago 19 | Făurei | 3 - 1 | Dacia | 1 |
28 Ago 19 | Steaua | 4 - 0 | Baloteşti | ... |
29 Ago 19 | Victoria | 0 - 3 | Farul | 1 |
28 Ago 19 | Craiova | 6 - 5 | Viitorul | ... |
10 Sep 19 | Foresta | 2 - 1 | Aerostar | 1 |
11 Sep 19 | Metalul | 1 - 0 | Focşani | ... |
11 Sep 19 | Făurei | 2 - 1 | Farul | ... |
10 Sep 19 | Popesti | 1 - 2 | Turris-Oltu | ... |
11 Sep 19 | Steaua | 1 - 2 | Concordia | 1 |
11 Sep 19 | Sportul | 0 - 1 | Petrolul | ... |
11 Sep 19 | Tunari | 0 - 2 | Metaloglobu | ... |
11 Sep 19 | Olimpic | 0 - 1 | Csikszereda | ... |
10 Sep 19 | Flacara | 1 - 2 | Mioveni | ... |
10 Sep 19 | Vediţa | 1 - 2 | Craiova | ... |
11 Sep 19 | Şcolar | 1 - 0 | Politehnica | ... |
10 Sep 19 | Crisul | 1 - 3 | UTA Arad | 1 |
11 Sep 19 | Industria | 4 - 3 | Avântul | ... |
10 Sep 19 | Sănătatea | 3 - 1 | Dacia | 1 |
11 Sep 19 | Sânmartin | 1 - 2 | Universitat | 3 |
11 Sep 19 | Flacăra | 2 - 1 | FC Arges | 1 |
10 Sep 19 | Ghiroda | 1 - 3 | Ripensia | ... |
11 Sep 19 | Rapid | 3 - 0 | Dunărea | ... |
26 Sep 19 | Rapid | 0 - 1 | Politehnica | 2 |
24 Sep 19 | Concordia | 2 - 3 | Voluntari | 2 |
24 Sep 19 | Turris-Oltu | 2 - 3 | Clinceni | 1 |
24 Sep 19 | Flacăra | 0 - 2 | Astra | ... |
24 Sep 19 | Metalul | 1 - 0 | Csikszereda | ... |
26 Sep 19 | Ripensia | 1 - 4 | Sepsi | ... |
25 Sep 19 | Botosani | 2 - 2 | CFR Cluj | ... |
24 Sep 19 | Foresta | 2 - 1 | Gaz Metan | 1 |
24 Sep 19 | UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | Dinamo | 5 |
25 Sep 19 | Făurei | 1 - 5 | Mioveni | ... |
26 Sep 19 | Sănătatea | 1 - 0 | Viitorul | 14 |
24 Sep 19 | Craiova | 2 - 3 | Universitat | ... |
25 Sep 19 | Şcolar | 0 - 1 | Universitat | 3 |
26 Sep 19 | Metaloglobu | 0 - 2 | FCSB | 2 |
25 Sep 19 | Chindia | 0 - 1 | Hermannstad | ... |
25 Sep 19 | Industria | 0 - 1 | Petrolul | ... |