Cuarta Suecia 2023
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 21 Octubre 2023.
|
14 Abr 23 19:00 Finalizado |
IFK Skövde | 1-1 | Lidköping | más información ... |
|
15 Abr 23 13:00 Finalizado |
IK Zenith | 0-6 | Gauthiod | más información ... |
|
15 Abr 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Saffle SK | 1-3 | Stenungsund | más información ... |
|
15 Abr 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Grebbestad | 2-1 | BK Forward | más información ... |
|
15 Abr 23 16:00 Finalizado |
Vänersborgs FK | 0-3 | Herrestads AIF | más información ... |
|
16 Abr 23 14:00 Finalizado |
Nordvärmland | 1-0 | Yxhults IK | más información ... |
|
16 Abr 23 14:45 Finalizado |
Torslanda IK | 3-2 | FBK Karlstad | más información ... |
Ascenso : Herrestads AIF | |
Playoff Ascenso : Stenungsund | |
Playoff Descenso : Yxhults IK | |
Descenso : Vänersborgs FK, BK Forward |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Henriksson | 3 | DEL | Grebbestad | ||
2 | O. Lyckman | 3 | IFK Skövde | |||
3 | Skillermo | 2 | IFK Skövde | |||
4 | C. Nyman | 1 | DEL | FBK Karlstad | ||
5 | O. Wallen | 1 | DEL | Stenungsund | ||
6 | A. Beqiri | 1 | MED | Vänersborgs FK | ||
7 | J. Berggren | 1 | DEL | Grebbestad | ||
8 | A. Bergholtz | 1 | DEF | Stenungsund | ||
9 | O. Landgren | 1 | Grebbestad | |||
10 | G. Kjellström | 1 | DEL | Stenungsund | ||
11 | Hugo Hultberg | 1 | MED | Vänersborgs FK | ||
12 | D. Andersson Fortes | 1 | DEL | Stenungsund | ||
13 | Anton Engelbrektsson | 1 | DEL | Herrestads AIF | ||
14 | Eliyo Türkan | 1 | DEL | BK Forward | ||
15 | W. Jensen | 1 | MED | Gauthiod | ||
16 | Danielsson | 1 | Grebbestad | |||
17 | Johansson | 1 | Vänersborgs FK | |||
18 | Emanuelsson | 1 | Vänersborgs FK | |||
19 | Salihovic | 1 | IFK Skövde | |||
20 | Yonakhir | 1 | IFK Skövde |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Henriksson | 3 | DEL | Grebbestad | ||
2 | O. Lyckman | 3 | IFK Skövde | |||
3 | Skillermo | 2 | IFK Skövde | |||
4 | D. Andersson Fortes | 1 | DEL | Stenungsund | ||
5 | Eliyo Türkan | 1 | DEL | BK Forward | ||
6 | C. Nyman | 1 | DEL | FBK Karlstad | ||
7 | W. Jensen | 1 | MED | Gauthiod | ||
8 | Danielsson | 1 | Grebbestad | |||
9 | O. Landgren | 1 | Grebbestad | |||
10 | J. Berggren | 1 | DEL | Grebbestad | ||
11 | Törner | 1 | Lidköping | |||
12 | Stranne | 1 | Torslanda IK | |||
13 | A. Al Rahman | 1 | MED | IFK Skövde | ||
14 | Salihovic | 1 | IFK Skövde | |||
15 | Yonakhir | 1 | IFK Skövde | |||
16 | G. Kjellström | 1 | DEL | Stenungsund | ||
17 | A. Bergholtz | 1 | DEF | Stenungsund | ||
18 | O. Wallen | 1 | DEL | Stenungsund | ||
19 | A. Beqiri | 1 | MED | Vänersborgs FK | ||
20 | Hugo Hultberg | 1 | MED | Vänersborgs FK |