1 |
Greve IF |
41 |
25 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
39 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Herstedøster
2
-
Greve IF
0
- VICTORIA
-
Karlslunde
0
-
Greve IF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Greve IF
1
-
GVI
0
- EMPATE
-
KFUM Roskilde
1
-
Greve IF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Greve IF
3
-
Tårnby FF
1
|
2 |
Karlslunde |
41 |
25 |
12 |
5 |
8 |
38 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Tårnby FF
3
-
Karlslunde
1
- DERROTA
-
Karlslunde
0
-
Greve IF
1
- EMPATE
-
Gorslev
0
-
Karlslunde
0
- EMPATE
-
Karlslunde
0
-
GVI
0
- DERROTA
-
B 1908
2
-
Karlslunde
1
|
3 |
Tårnby FF |
40 |
25 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
42 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tårnby FF
3
-
Karlslunde
1
- DERROTA
-
Tårnby FF
1
-
Gorslev
3
- EMPATE
-
B 1908
1
-
Tårnby FF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tårnby FF
3
-
Herstedøster
1
- DERROTA
-
Greve IF
3
-
Tårnby FF
1
|
4 |
KFUM Roskilde |
35 |
25 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
36 |
37 |
- VICTORIA
-
Gorslev
1
-
KFUM Roskilde
2
- DERROTA
-
KFUM Roskilde
0
-
B 1908
2
- DERROTA
-
Herstedøster
4
-
KFUM Roskilde
0
- EMPATE
-
KFUM Roskilde
1
-
Greve IF
1
- VICTORIA
-
GVI
0
-
KFUM Roskilde
1
|
5 |
B 1908 |
30 |
25 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
39 |
44 |
- VICTORIA
-
KFUM Roskilde
0
-
B 1908
2
- EMPATE
-
B 1908
1
-
Tårnby FF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Gorslev
2
-
B 1908
3
- VICTORIA
-
B 1908
2
-
Karlslunde
1
|
6 |
Gorslev |
23 |
25 |
6 |
5 |
14 |
30 |
44 |
- DERROTA
-
Gorslev
1
-
KFUM Roskilde
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tårnby FF
1
-
Gorslev
3
- EMPATE
-
Gorslev
0
-
Karlslunde
0
- DERROTA
-
Gorslev
2
-
B 1908
3
- DERROTA
-
Herstedøster
2
-
Gorslev
1
|
7 |
Herstedøster |
19 |
25 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
41 |
71 |
- VICTORIA
-
Herstedøster
2
-
Greve IF
0
- EMPATE
-
GVI
2
-
Herstedøster
2
- VICTORIA
-
Herstedøster
4
-
KFUM Roskilde
0
- DERROTA
-
Tårnby FF
3
-
Herstedøster
1
- VICTORIA
-
Herstedøster
2
-
Gorslev
1
|
8 |
GVI |
17 |
25 |
3 |
8 |
14 |
28 |
53 |
- EMPATE
-
GVI
2
-
Herstedøster
2
- EMPATE
-
Karlslunde
0
-
GVI
0
- DERROTA
-
GVI
0
-
KFUM Roskilde
1
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Skjold |
38 |
25 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
40 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Skjold
1
-
Slagelse B&I
1
- VICTORIA
-
Skjold
2
-
Herlev
1
- DERROTA
-
Allerød
4
-
Skjold
3
- VICTORIA
-
Vaerebro BK 1968
2
-
Skjold
3
|
2 |
Ledøje-Smørum |
37 |
25 |
11 |
4 |
10 |
48 |
44 |
- EMPATE
-
Herlev
2
-
Ledøje-Smørum Fodb.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ledøje-Smørum Fodb.
5
-
Allerød
0
- DERROTA
-
Ledøje-Smørum Fodb.
1
-
Vaerebro BK 1968
3
- EMPATE
-
Næstved II
1
-
Ledøje-Smørum Fodb.
1
- DERROTA
-
KFUM
4
-
Ledøje-Smørum Fodb.
1
|
3 |
Næstved II |
36 |
25 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
49 |
48 |
- EMPATE
-
Allerød
0
-
Næstved II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Næstved II
2
-
KFUM
0
- DERROTA
-
Vaerebro BK 1968
2
-
Næstved II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Slagelse B&I
0
-
Næstved II
2
- EMPATE
-
Næstved II
1
-
Ledøje-Smørum Fodb.
1
|
4 |
Allerød |
32 |
25 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
43 |
43 |
- EMPATE
-
Allerød
0
-
Næstved II
0
- DERROTA
-
Ledøje-Smørum Fodb.
5
-
Allerød
0
- VICTORIA
-
Allerød
4
-
Skjold
3
- DERROTA
-
Herlev
4
-
Allerød
3
- VICTORIA
-
Allerød
4
-
Slagelse B&I
2
|
5 |
Vaerebro 1968 |
31 |
25 |
9 |
4 |
12 |
38 |
48 |
- DERROTA
-
KFUM
2
-
Vaerebro BK 1968
1
- VICTORIA
-
Slagelse B&I
1
-
Vaerebro BK 1968
2
- VICTORIA
-
Vaerebro BK 1968
2
-
Næstved II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ledøje-Smørum Fodb.
1
-
Vaerebro BK 1968
3
- DERROTA
-
Vaerebro BK 1968
2
-
Skjold
3
|
6 |
Slagelse B&I |
29 |
25 |
9 |
2 |
14 |
43 |
49 |
- EMPATE
-
Skjold
1
-
Slagelse B&I
1
- DERROTA
-
Slagelse B&I
1
-
Vaerebro BK 1968
2
- VICTORIA
-
Herlev
2
-
Slagelse B&I
3
- DERROTA
-
Slagelse B&I
0
-
Næstved II
2
- DERROTA
-
Allerød
4
-
Slagelse B&I
2
|
7 |
KFUM |
27 |
25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
28 |
47 |
- VICTORIA
-
KFUM
2
-
Vaerebro BK 1968
1
- DERROTA
-
Næstved II
2
-
KFUM
0
- VICTORIA
-
KFUM
4
-
Ledøje-Smørum Fodb.
1
|
8 |
Herlev |
24 |
25 |
6 |
6 |
13 |
39 |
55 |
- EMPATE
-
Herlev
2
-
Ledøje-Smørum Fodb.
2
- DERROTA
-
Skjold
2
-
Herlev
1
- DERROTA
-
Herlev
2
-
Slagelse B&I
3
- VICTORIA
-
Herlev
4
-
Allerød
3
|
Grupo C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Hedensted |
43 |
25 |
13 |
4 |
8 |
44 |
28 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hedensted
2
-
Varde IF Elite
0
- EMPATE
-
Brabrand II
1
-
Hedensted
1
- DERROTA
-
Hedensted
1
-
Boldklubben 1909
2
- VICTORIA
-
Hedensted
3
-
Tarup-Paarup
1
- VICTORIA
-
B 1913
0
-
Hedensted
2
|
2 |
Odense |
41 |
25 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
45 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
Boldklubben 1909
3
-
Odense Kammeratern.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Odense Kammeratern.
4
-
Otterup
1
- DERROTA
-
Varde IF Elite
3
-
Odense Kammeratern.
1
- VICTORIA
-
B 1913
0
-
Odense Kammeratern.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Odense Kammeratern.
3
-
Brabrand II
0
|
3 |
Tarup-Paarup |
40 |
25 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
46 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Tarup-Paarup
2
-
Otterup
3
- DERROTA
-
Varde IF Elite
3
-
Tarup-Paarup
0
- EMPATE
-
Tarup-Paarup
0
-
Brabrand II
0
- DERROTA
-
Hedensted
3
-
Tarup-Paarup
1
- EMPATE
-
Tarup-Paarup
0
-
Boldklubben 1909
0
|
4 |
Varde IF Elite |
37 |
25 |
10 |
7 |
8 |
39 |
37 |
- DERROTA
-
Hedensted
2
-
Varde IF Elite
0
- VICTORIA
-
Varde IF Elite
3
-
Tarup-Paarup
0
- VICTORIA
-
B 1913
1
-
Varde IF Elite
3
- VICTORIA
-
Varde IF Elite
3
-
Odense Kammeratern.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Otterup
0
-
Varde IF Elite
3
|
5 |
Boldklubben 1909 |
30 |
25 |
7 |
9 |
9 |
35 |
36 |
- EMPATE
-
Boldklubben 1909
3
-
Odense Kammeratern.
3
- DERROTA
-
Boldklubben 1909
0
-
B 1913
1
- VICTORIA
-
Hedensted
1
-
Boldklubben 1909
2
- VICTORIA
-
Boldklubben 1909
3
-
Otterup
2
- EMPATE
-
Tarup-Paarup
0
-
Boldklubben 1909
0
|
6 |
Brabrand II |
25 |
25 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
33 |
50 |
- EMPATE
-
Brabrand II
2
-
Boldklubben 1909
2
- EMPATE
-
Brabrand II
1
-
Hedensted
1
- EMPATE
-
Tarup-Paarup
0
-
Brabrand II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Brabrand II
4
-
B 1913
3
- DERROTA
-
Odense Kammeratern.
3
-
Brabrand II
0
|
7 |
B 1913 |
21 |
25 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
25 |
45 |
- DERROTA
-
B 1913
1
-
Varde IF Elite
3
- DERROTA
-
Otterup
4
-
B 1913
0
- DERROTA
-
Brabrand II
4
-
B 1913
3
- DERROTA
-
B 1913
0
-
Odense Kammeratern.
1
- DERROTA
-
B 1913
0
-
Hedensted
2
|
8 |
Otterup |
13 |
25 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
27 |
69 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tarup-Paarup
2
-
Otterup
3
- DERROTA
-
Odense Kammeratern.
4
-
Otterup
1
- VICTORIA
-
Otterup
4
-
B 1913
0
- DERROTA
-
Boldklubben 1909
3
-
Otterup
2
- DERROTA
-
Otterup
0
-
Varde IF Elite
3
|
Grupo D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Aarhus Fremad |
46 |
25 |
14 |
4 |
7 |
58 |
26 |
- VICTORIA
-
Djursland
1
-
Aarhus Fremad II
2
- DERROTA
-
Viby
1
-
Aarhus Fremad II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Aarhus Fremad II
3
-
Nörresundby FB
0
- VICTORIA
-
Aarhus Fremad II
6
-
Aalborg BK II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Aarhus Fremad II
3
-
VRI
0
|
2 |
Aalborg BK II |
45 |
25 |
12 |
9 |
4 |
48 |
32 |
- DERROTA
-
Kjellerup
2
-
Aalborg BK II
1
- EMPATE
-
Aalborg BK II
0
-
ASA Aarhus
0
- VICTORIA
-
Djursland
3
-
Aalborg BK II
5
- DERROTA
-
Aarhus Fremad II
6
-
Aalborg BK II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Nörresundby FB
0
-
Aalborg BK II
2
|
3 |
Viby |
45 |
25 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
61 |
34 |
- VICTORIA
-
Viby
1
-
Aarhus Fremad II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Kjellerup
1
-
Viby
4
- EMPATE
-
Viby
1
-
Nörresundby FB
1
- VICTORIA
-
ASA Aarhus
0
-
Viby
2
|
4 |
Nörresundby FB |
27 |
25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
39 |
51 |
- EMPATE
-
Nörresundby FB
2
-
ASA Aarhus
2
- DERROTA
-
Aarhus Fremad II
3
-
Nörresundby FB
0
- EMPATE
-
Viby
1
-
Nörresundby FB
1
- DERROTA
-
Nörresundby FB
0
-
Aalborg BK II
2
- DERROTA
-
Nörresundby FB
3
-
Djursland
4
|
5 |
VRI |
23 |
25 |
5 |
8 |
12 |
32 |
47 |
- DERROTA
-
VRI
1
-
Kjellerup
2
- VICTORIA
-
ASA Aarhus
1
-
VRI
3
- DERROTA
-
Aarhus Fremad II
3
-
VRI
0
|
6 |
Kjellerup |
22 |
25 |
7 |
1 |
17 |
33 |
82 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kjellerup
2
-
Aalborg BK II
1
- VICTORIA
-
VRI
1
-
Kjellerup
2
- DERROTA
-
Kjellerup
1
-
Viby
4
- VICTORIA
-
Kjellerup
1
-
ASA Aarhus
0
- DERROTA
-
Djursland
6
-
Kjellerup
2
|
7 |
ASA Aarhus |
19 |
25 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
41 |
59 |
- EMPATE
-
Nörresundby FB
2
-
ASA Aarhus
2
- EMPATE
-
Aalborg BK II
0
-
ASA Aarhus
0
- DERROTA
-
ASA Aarhus
1
-
VRI
3
- DERROTA
-
Kjellerup
1
-
ASA Aarhus
0
- DERROTA
-
ASA Aarhus
0
-
Viby
2
|
8 |
Djursland |
16 |
25 |
4 |
4 |
17 |
38 |
73 |
- DERROTA
-
Djursland
1
-
Aarhus Fremad II
2
- DERROTA
-
Djursland
3
-
Aalborg BK II
5
- VICTORIA
-
Djursland
6
-
Kjellerup
2
- VICTORIA
-
Nörresundby FB
3
-
Djursland
4
|