18 Sep 21 | Jerez | 0 - 1 | Coria CF | 1 |
19 Sep 21 | Lebrijana | 3 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 5 |
19 Sep 21 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Palma | 1 - 0 | Bollullos | 1 |
19 Sep 21 | Viso UP | 0 - 3 | Montilla | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Torreblanca | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
19 Sep 21 | Ayamonte | 4 - 2 | Egabrense | 2 |
19 Sep 21 | Guadalcací | 0 - 0 | Chiclana | 1 |
19 Sep 21 | Club Atl.. | 2 - 1 | Arcos CF | 2 |
19 Sep 21 | Castilleja | 4 - 0 | PD Rociera | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Coria CF | 0 - 0 | Castilleja | 1 |
26 Sep 21 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Jerez | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Lebrijana | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Bollullos | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Montilla | 0 - 1 | Palma | 1 |
26 Sep 21 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Egabrense | 2 - 2 | Torreblanca | ... |
26 Sep 21 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | Ayamonte | 1 |
26 Sep 21 | Arcos CF | 2 - 0 | Guadalcací | 2 |
26 Sep 21 | PD Rociera | 1 - 1 | Club Atl.. | ... |
02 Oct 21 | Coria CF | 3 - 0 | CD Alcalá | 3 |
02 Oct 21 | Jerez | 5 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Lebrijana | 1 - 1 | Bollullos | 4 |
03 Oct 21 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Montilla | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Palma | 0 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
03 Oct 21 | Viso UP | 1 - 1 | Egabrense | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Torreblanca | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Ayamonte | 1 - 0 | Arcos CF | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Guadalcací | 1 - 1 | PD Rociera | ... |
03 Oct 21 | Castilleja | 2 - 1 | Club Atl.. | ... |
10 Oct 21 | CD Alcalá | 0 - 0 | Castilleja | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Coria CF | 7 |
09 Oct 21 | Bollullos | 1 - 0 | Jerez | 2 |
10 Oct 21 | Montilla | 0 - 1 | Lebrijana | 7 |
09 Oct 21 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Egabrense | 0 - 1 | Palma | 1 |
10 Oct 21 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | Viso UP | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Arcos CF | 4 - 0 | Torreblanca | 1 |
10 Oct 21 | PD Rociera | 2 - 1 | Ayamonte | ... |
10 Oct 21 | Club Atl.. | 2 - 2 | Guadalcací | ... |
17 Oct 21 | CD Alcalá | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Coria CF | 3 - 2 | Bollullos | 1 |
17 Oct 21 | Jerez | 1 - 2 | Montilla | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Lebrijana | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Egabrense | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Palma | 2 - 3 | Chiclana | 2 |
17 Oct 21 | Viso UP | 4 - 1 | Arcos CF | 1 |
17 Oct 21 | Torreblanca | 1 - 0 | PD Rociera | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Ayamonte | 3 - 1 | Club Atl.. | ... |
17 Oct 21 | Castilleja | 2 - 2 | Guadalcací | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Castilleja | 1 |
24 Oct 21 | Bollullos | 1 - 0 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
24 Oct 21 | Montilla | 0 - 2 | Coria CF | 2 |
24 Oct 21 | Atlético | 4 - 0 | Jerez | 1 |
24 Oct 21 | Egabrense | 3 - 2 | Lebrijana | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Chiclana | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Arcos CF | 1 - 1 | Palma | 1 |
24 Oct 21 | PD Rociera | 1 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Club Atl.. | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
24 Oct 21 | Guadalcací | 1 - 1 | Ayamonte | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Bollullos | ... |
30 Oct 21 | CD Alcalá | 0 - 1 | Montilla | 1 |
31 Oct 21 | Coria CF | 0 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
31 Oct 21 | Jerez | 1 - 0 | Egabrense | ... |
30 Oct 21 | Lebrijana | 1 - 2 | Chiclana | 2 |
31 Oct 21 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Arcos CF | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Palma | 3 - 3 | PD Rociera | 1 |
29 Oct 21 | Viso UP | 3 - 0 | Club Atl.. | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Torreblanca | 0 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
31 Oct 21 | Castilleja | 0 - 1 | Ayamonte | 1 |
07 Nov 21 | Bollullos | 2 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Montilla | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | CD Alcalá | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Egabrense | 1 - 0 | Coria CF | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | Jerez | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Arcos CF | 2 - 0 | Lebrijana | 2 |
07 Nov 21 | PD Rociera | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
07 Nov 21 | Club Atl.. | 1 - 0 | Palma | 1 |
07 Nov 21 | Guadalcací | 1 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
07 Nov 21 | Ayamonte | 2 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Bollullos | 1 - 1 | Montilla | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
14 Nov 21 | CD Alcalá | 0 - 2 | Egabrense | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Coria CF | 2 - 0 | Chiclana | 2 |
14 Nov 21 | Jerez | 0 - 0 | Arcos CF | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Lebrijana | 0 - 1 | PD Rociera | 3 |
14 Nov 21 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Club Atl.. | ... |
14 Nov 21 | Palma | 0 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
13 Nov 21 | Viso UP | 1 - 1 | Ayamonte | 2 |
14 Nov 21 | Castilleja | 3 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Montilla | 0 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Bollullos | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Egabrense | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Chiclana | 1 - 0 | CD Alcalá | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Arcos CF | 4 - 0 | Coria CF | 4 |
20 Nov 21 | PD Rociera | 0 - 0 | Jerez | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Club Atl.. | 1 - 2 | Lebrijana | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Guadalcací | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
21 Nov 21 | Ayamonte | 3 - 0 | Palma | 2 |
21 Nov 21 | Torreblanca | 0 - 1 | Viso UP | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Montilla | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Bollullos | 2 - 1 | Egabrense | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Chiclana | ... |
28 Nov 21 | CD Alcalá | 3 - 1 | Arcos CF | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Coria CF | 0 - 0 | PD Rociera | 2 |
28 Nov 21 | Jerez | 0 - 0 | Club Atl.. | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Lebrijana | 1 - 3 | Guadalcací | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Ayamonte | ... |
28 Nov 21 | Palma | 3 - 1 | Torreblanca | 2 |
28 Nov 21 | Castilleja | 0 - 2 | Viso UP | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Egabrense | 3 - 0 | Montilla | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | Bollullos | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Arcos CF | 4 - 0 | Atlético | 2 |
05 Dic 21 | PD Rociera | 3 - 2 | CD Alcalá | ... |
05 Dic 21 | Club Atl.. | 1 - 1 | Coria CF | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Guadalcací | 1 - 0 | Jerez | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Ayamonte | 1 - 2 | Lebrijana | 6 |
04 Dic 21 | Torreblanca | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
04 Dic 21 | Viso UP | 1 - 1 | Palma | 1 |
08 Dic 21 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Egabrense | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Montilla | 2 - 2 | Chiclana | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Bollullos | 0 - 2 | Arcos CF | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | PD Rociera | ... |
08 Dic 21 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Club Atl.. | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Coria CF | 2 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Jerez | 0 - 1 | Ayamonte | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Lebrijana | 0 - 1 | Torreblanca | 3 |
08 Dic 21 | Atlético | 4 - 1 | Viso UP | ... |
08 Dic 21 | Castilleja | 3 - 0 | Palma | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Egabrense | 0 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
29 Dic 21 | Chiclana | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
12 Dic 21 | Arcos CF | 2 - 0 | Montilla | 1 |
12 Dic 21 | PD Rociera | 1 - 2 | Bollullos | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Club Atl.. | 3 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Guadalcací | 2 - 3 | CD Alcalá | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Ayamonte | 0 - 4 | Coria CF | 2 |
12 Dic 21 | Torreblanca | 0 - 0 | Jerez | ... |
12 Dic 21 | Viso UP | 3 - 1 | Lebrijana | 2 |
12 Dic 21 | Palma | 1 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
12 Ene 22 | Egabrense | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
19 Dic 21 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Arcos CF | 3 |
18 Dic 21 | Montilla | 2 - 1 | PD Rociera | 2 |
19 Dic 21 | Bollullos | 4 - 0 | Club Atl.. | 1 |
18 Dic 21 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
19 Dic 21 | CD Alcalá | 2 - 0 | Ayamonte | 1 |
19 Dic 21 | Coria CF | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca | 2 |
19 Dic 21 | Jerez | 1 - 1 | Viso UP | ... |
17 Dic 21 | Lebrijana | 1 - 0 | Palma | 5 |
19 Dic 21 | Castilleja | 1 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Chiclana | 0 - 0 | Castilleja | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Arcos CF | 0 - 1 | Egabrense | ... |
09 Ene 22 | PD Rociera | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
19 Ene 22 | Club Atl.. | 1 - 2 | Montilla | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Guadalcací | 0 - 1 | Bollullos | 1 |
09 Ene 22 | Ayamonte | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
09 Ene 22 | Torreblanca | 3 - 2 | CD Alcalá | ... |
08 Ene 22 | Viso UP | 0 - 0 | Coria CF | 3 |
09 Ene 22 | Palma | 2 - 0 | Jerez | 1 |
09 Ene 22 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Lebrijana | 2 |
26 Ene 22 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | Arcos CF | 3 |
16 Ene 22 | Egabrense | 2 - 2 | PD Rociera | ... |
16 Ene 22 | Atlético | 5 - 0 | Club Atl.. | ... |
26 Ene 22 | Montilla | 1 - 0 | Guadalcací | 1 |
26 Ene 22 | Bollullos | 0 - 0 | Ayamonte | 1 |
16 Ene 22 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Torreblanca | 2 |
26 Ene 22 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 1 | Viso UP | 1 |
16 Ene 22 | Coria CF | 0 - 0 | Palma | 3 |
16 Ene 22 | Jerez | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
26 Ene 22 | Castilleja | 0 - 1 | Lebrijana | 2 |
23 Ene 22 | Castilleja | 0 - 2 | Arcos CF | 1 |
23 Ene 22 | PD Rociera | 4 - 3 | Chiclana | 1 |
23 Ene 22 | Club Atl.. | 1 - 2 | Egabrense | 1 |
23 Ene 22 | Guadalcací | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
23 Ene 22 | Ayamonte | 1 - 0 | Montilla | ... |
23 Ene 22 | Torreblanca | 2 - 0 | Bollullos | 1 |
22 Ene 22 | Viso UP | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
23 Ene 22 | Palma | 2 - 2 | CD Alcalá | 4 |
23 Ene 22 | Atlético | 0 - 5 | Coria CF | 1 |
23 Ene 22 | Lebrijana | 0 - 1 | Jerez | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Arcos CF | 1 - 0 | PD Rociera | 3 |
30 Ene 22 | Chiclana | 1 - 2 | Club Atl.. | 3 |
30 Ene 22 | Egabrense | 1 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Ayamonte | 2 |
30 Ene 22 | Montilla | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Bollullos | 1 - 1 | Viso UP | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Palma | 1 |
30 Ene 22 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Coria CF | 3 - 0 | Lebrijana | ... |
30 Ene 22 | Jerez | 4 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Coria CF | 1 - 1 | Jerez | 3 |
06 Feb 22 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 2 | Lebrijana | 1 |
05 Feb 22 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
06 Feb 22 | Bollullos | 0 - 0 | Palma | 2 |
06 Feb 22 | Montilla | 1 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Egabrense | 0 - 1 | Ayamonte | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
06 Feb 22 | Arcos CF | 0 - 2 | Club Atl.. | ... |
06 Feb 22 | PD Rociera | 0 - 3 | Castilleja | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Castilleja | 0 - 2 | Coria CF | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Jerez | 0 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
13 Feb 22 | Lebrijana | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 2 |
13 Feb 22 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | Bollullos | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Palma | 3 - 0 | Montilla | 1 |
12 Feb 22 | Viso UP | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Torreblanca | 3 - 1 | Egabrense | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Ayamonte | 0 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
13 Feb 22 | Guadalcací | 0 - 2 | Arcos CF | 1 |
13 Feb 22 | Club Atl.. | 5 - 1 | PD Rociera | 2 |
20 Feb 22 | CD Alcalá | 0 - 2 | Coria CF | 1 |
20 Feb 22 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | Jerez | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Bollullos | 2 - 1 | Lebrijana | 1 |
20 Feb 22 | Montilla | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Palma | 1 |
20 Feb 22 | Egabrense | 1 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Chiclana | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Arcos CF | 2 - 1 | Ayamonte | ... |
20 Feb 22 | PD Rociera | 0 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
20 Feb 22 | Club Atl.. | 1 - 4 | Castilleja | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Castilleja | 0 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
26 Feb 22 | Coria CF | 2 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Jerez | 0 - 1 | Bollullos | 3 |
26 Feb 22 | Lebrijana | 0 - 0 | Montilla | 1 |
25 Feb 22 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Palma | 3 - 1 | Egabrense | ... |
26 Feb 22 | Viso UP | 0 - 0 | Chiclana | 4 |
27 Feb 22 | Torreblanca | 1 - 0 | Arcos CF | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Ayamonte | 2 - 0 | PD Rociera | ... |
27 Feb 22 | Guadalcací | 1 - 0 | Club Atl.. | 1 |
06 Mar 22 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 2 |
05 Mar 22 | Bollullos | 2 - 1 | Coria CF | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Montilla | 0 - 0 | Jerez | 1 |
06 Mar 22 | Atlético | 3 - 3 | Lebrijana | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Egabrense | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Chiclana | 2 - 0 | Palma | 1 |
05 Mar 22 | Arcos CF | 0 - 2 | Viso UP | ... |
06 Mar 22 | PD Rociera | 1 - 0 | Torreblanca | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Club Atl.. | 2 - 3 | Ayamonte | ... |
06 Mar 22 | Guadalcací | 3 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Castilleja | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
13 Mar 22 | CD Alcalá | 1 - 2 | Bollullos | 2 |
13 Mar 22 | Coria CF | 1 - 0 | Montilla | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Jerez | 2 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
13 Mar 22 | Lebrijana | 4 - 0 | Egabrense | 1 |
13 Mar 22 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
12 Mar 22 | Palma | 2 - 0 | Arcos CF | 1 |
13 Mar 22 | Viso UP | 3 - 2 | PD Rociera | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Torreblanca | 0 - 0 | Club Atl.. | ... |
13 Mar 22 | Ayamonte | 3 - 0 | Guadalcací | ... |
19 Mar 22 | Bollullos | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 3 |
20 Mar 22 | Montilla | 1 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 2 |
20 Mar 22 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Coria CF | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Egabrense | 2 - 1 | Jerez | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Chiclana | 3 - 0 | Lebrijana | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Arcos CF | 3 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
20 Mar 22 | PD Rociera | 1 - 0 | Palma | 4 |
20 Mar 22 | Club Atl.. | 1 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Guadalcací | 3 - 1 | Torreblanca | ... |
20 Mar 22 | Ayamonte | 2 - 1 | Castilleja | 1 |
27 Mar 22 | Castilleja | 3 - 1 | Bollullos | 2 |
27 Mar 22 | Atlético | 0 - 4 | Montilla | ... |
27 Mar 22 | CD Alcalá | 0 - 2 | Atlético | 3 |
27 Mar 22 | Coria CF | 4 - 0 | Egabrense | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Jerez | 0 - 1 | Chiclana | 5 |
27 Mar 22 | Lebrijana | 1 - 0 | Arcos CF | 2 |
27 Mar 22 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | PD Rociera | 1 |
27 Mar 22 | Palma | 1 - 0 | Club Atl.. | ... |
26 Mar 22 | Viso UP | 1 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
27 Mar 22 | Torreblanca | 2 - 2 | Ayamonte | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Montilla | 2 - 0 | Bollullos | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Atlético | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
03 Abr 22 | Egabrense | 0 - 3 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
03 Abr 22 | Chiclana | 0 - 1 | Coria CF | 1 |
03 Abr 22 | Arcos CF | 1 - 1 | Jerez | 1 |
03 Abr 22 | PD Rociera | 0 - 3 | Lebrijana | 4 |
03 Abr 22 | Club Atl.. | 3 - 2 | Atlético | 1 |
03 Abr 22 | Guadalcací | 1 - 1 | Palma | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Ayamonte | 3 - 0 | Viso UP | ... |
03 Abr 22 | Torreblanca | 2 - 1 | Castilleja | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Castilleja | 0 - 1 | Montilla | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Bollullos | 3 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | Egabrense | ... |
09 Abr 22 | CD Alcalá | 0 - 0 | Chiclana | 1 |
09 Abr 22 | Coria CF | 2 - 2 | Arcos CF | 9 |
09 Abr 22 | Jerez | 0 - 2 | PD Rociera | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Lebrijana | 5 - 0 | Club Atl.. | 6 |
09 Abr 22 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Guadalcací | ... |
09 Abr 22 | Palma | 1 - 2 | Ayamonte | ... |
08 Abr 22 | Viso UP | 1 - 2 | Torreblanca | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Montilla | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Egabrense | 1 - 2 | Bollullos | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Chiclana | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Arcos CF | 1 - 0 | CD Alcalá | ... |
24 Abr 22 | PD Rociera | 1 - 2 | Coria CF | ... |
23 Abr 22 | Club Atl.. | 0 - 0 | Jerez | 1 |
24 Abr 22 | Guadalcací | 1 - 2 | Lebrijana | 2 |
24 Abr 22 | Ayamonte | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
24 Abr 22 | Torreblanca | 0 - 0 | Palma | 1 |
24 Abr 22 | Viso UP | 2 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
01 May 22 | Castilleja | 4 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
01 May 22 | Montilla | 2 - 0 | Egabrense | 1 |
01 May 22 | Bollullos | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | 2 |
01 May 22 | Atlético | 0 - 3 | Arcos CF | ... |
01 May 22 | CD Alcalá | 2 - 0 | PD Rociera | 1 |
01 May 22 | Coria CF | 1 - 0 | Club Atl.. | ... |
01 May 22 | Jerez | 1 - 0 | Guadalcací | 1 |
01 May 22 | Lebrijana | 0 - 0 | Ayamonte | 1 |
01 May 22 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Torreblanca | ... |
01 May 22 | Palma | 5 - 0 | Viso UP | 1 |
08 May 22 | Egabrense | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
08 May 22 | Chiclana | 2 - 0 | Montilla | ... |
08 May 22 | Arcos CF | 3 - 1 | Bollullos | 1 |
07 May 22 | PD Rociera | 2 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
08 May 22 | Club Atl.. | 2 - 0 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
08 May 22 | Guadalcací | 1 - 2 | Coria CF | 3 |
08 May 22 | Ayamonte | 1 - 2 | Jerez | ... |
08 May 22 | Torreblanca | 4 - 0 | Lebrijana | ... |
08 May 22 | Viso UP | 3 - 1 | Atlético | 1 |
08 May 22 | Palma | 1 - 3 | Castilleja | 1 |
15 May 22 | Castilleja | 2 - 0 | Egabrense | ... |
15 May 22 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
15 May 22 | Montilla | 1 - 0 | Arcos CF | ... |
15 May 22 | Bollullos | 3 - 3 | PD Rociera | ... |
15 May 22 | Atlético | 1 - 4 | Club Atl.. | ... |
15 May 22 | CD Alcalá | 5 - 2 | Guadalcací | 4 |
15 May 22 | Coria CF | 0 - 0 | Ayamonte | ... |
15 May 22 | Jerez | 1 - 2 | Torreblanca | ... |
14 May 22 | Lebrijana | 1 - 3 | Viso UP | 2 |
12 May 22 | Atlético | 2 - 5 | Palma | 1 |
22 May 22 | Chiclana | 1 - 0 | Egabrense | ... |
22 May 22 | Arcos CF | 1 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
22 May 22 | PD Rociera | 2 - 4 | Montilla | ... |
22 May 22 | Club Atl.. | 0 - 1 | Bollullos | 2 |
22 May 22 | Guadalcací | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
22 May 22 | Ayamonte | 4 - 0 | CD Alcalá | ... |
22 May 22 | Torreblanca | 0 - 0 | Coria CF | ... |
22 May 22 | Viso UP | 2 - 0 | Jerez | ... |
22 May 22 | Palma | 6 - 0 | Lebrijana | 3 |
22 May 22 | Atlético | 0 - 2 | Castilleja | ... |
29 May 22 | Castilleja | 2 - 0 | Chiclana | 1 |
29 May 22 | Egabrense | 2 - 0 | Arcos CF | ... |
29 May 22 | Atlético | 2 - 3 | PD Rociera | ... |
29 May 22 | Montilla | 0 - 1 | Club Atl.. | ... |
29 May 22 | Bollullos | 2 - 0 | Guadalcací | 1 |
29 May 22 | Atlético | 1 - 5 | Ayamonte | ... |
29 May 22 | CD Alcalá | 2 - 0 | Torreblanca | 4 |
27 May 22 | Coria CF | 0 - 0 | Viso UP | 1 |
29 May 22 | Jerez | 1 - 6 | Palma | ... |
29 May 22 | Lebrijana | 1 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
05 Jun 22 | Arcos CF | 0 - 1 | Chiclana | ... |
05 Jun 22 | PD Rociera | 5 - 0 | Egabrense | 1 |
05 Jun 22 | Club Atl.. | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
05 Jun 22 | Guadalcací | 0 - 1 | Montilla | ... |
05 Jun 22 | Ayamonte | 0 - 0 | Bollullos | 1 |
05 Jun 22 | Torreblanca | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
05 Jun 22 | Viso UP | 2 - 1 | CD Alcalá | 1 |
05 Jun 22 | Palma | 0 - 0 | Coria CF | 8 |
03 Jun 22 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Jerez | 2 |
05 Jun 22 | Lebrijana | 1 - 1 | Castilleja | 1 |
12 Jun 22 | Arcos CF | 0 - 0 | Castilleja | 3 |
12 Jun 22 | Chiclana | 5 - 1 | PD Rociera | ... |
12 Jun 22 | Egabrense | 2 - 1 | Club Atl.. | 2 |
12 Jun 22 | Atlético | 5 - 1 | Guadalcací | ... |
12 Jun 22 | Montilla | 0 - 0 | Ayamonte | ... |
12 Jun 22 | Bollullos | 3 - 1 | Torreblanca | 1 |
09 Jun 22 | Atlético | 1 - 2 | Viso UP | 2 |
12 Jun 22 | CD Alcalá | 4 - 2 | Palma | ... |
10 Jun 22 | Coria CF | 6 - 1 | Atlético | 2 |
12 Jun 22 | Jerez | 0 - 2 | Lebrijana | ... |
19 Jun 22 | PD Rociera | 2 - 2 | Arcos CF | 1 |
19 Jun 22 | Club Atl.. | 1 - 0 | Chiclana | ... |
19 Jun 22 | Guadalcací | 2 - 2 | Egabrense | ... |
19 Jun 22 | Ayamonte | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
19 Jun 22 | Torreblanca | 0 - 1 | Montilla | ... |
19 Jun 22 | Viso UP | 3 - 1 | Bollullos | ... |
19 Jun 22 | Palma | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
17 Jun 22 | Atlético | 2 - 5 | CD Alcalá | ... |
19 Jun 22 | Lebrijana | 0 - 0 | Coria CF | ... |
19 Jun 22 | Castilleja | 4 - 1 | Jerez | 2 |